Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Semi Final Step 2 - 2013-10-12 22:30

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 13
2 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 2 1/1 12/10 22:30 13
3 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 12/10 22:30 14
4 B Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 8 4 1/1 12/10 22:30 14
5 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 5 1/1 12/10 22:30 15
6 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 6 1/1 12/10 22:30 15
7 A Ireland Barry Foley Utland 0 7 1/1 12/10 22:30 16
8 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 8 8 1/1 12/10 22:30 16
9 B Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 12/10 22:30 17
10 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 10 1/1 12/10 22:30 17
11 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 11 1/1 12/10 22:30 18
12 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 12 1/1 12/10 22:30 18
13 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 13 1/1 12/10 22:30 19
14 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 14 1/1 12/10 22:30 19
15 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 12/10 22:30 20
16 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 16 1/1 12/10 22:30 20
17 A Sweden Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 17 1/1 12/10 22:30 21
18 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 18 1/1 12/10 22:30 21
19 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 19 1/1 12/10 22:30 22
20 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 20 1/1 12/10 22:30 22
21 B Norway 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 21 1/1 12/10 22:30 23
22 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 22 1/1 12/10 22:30 23
23 A Sweden Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 23 1/1 12/10 22:30 24
24 A Sweden Juhani Ojala Utland 0 24 1/1 12/10 22:30 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 13
2 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 2 1/1 12/10 22:30 13
3 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 12/10 22:30 14
4 B Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 8 4 1/1 12/10 22:30 14
5 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 5 1/1 12/10 22:30 15
6 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 6 1/1 12/10 22:30 15
7 A Ireland Barry Foley Utland 0 7 1/1 12/10 22:30 16
8 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 8 8 1/1 12/10 22:30 16
9 B Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 12/10 22:30 17
10 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 10 1/1 12/10 22:30 17
11 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 11 1/1 12/10 22:30 18
12 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 12 1/1 12/10 22:30 18
13 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 13 1/1 12/10 22:30 19
14 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 14 1/1 12/10 22:30 19
15 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 12/10 22:30 20
16 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 16 1/1 12/10 22:30 20
17 A Sweden Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 17 1/1 12/10 22:30 21
18 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 18 1/1 12/10 22:30 21
19 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 19 1/1 12/10 22:30 22
20 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 20 1/1 12/10 22:30 22
21 B Norway 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 21 1/1 12/10 22:30 23
22 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 22 1/1 12/10 22:30 23
23 A Sweden Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 23 1/1 12/10 22:30 24
24 A Sweden Juhani Ojala Utland 0 24 1/1 12/10 22:30 24