Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Final Step 2 - 2013-10-13 11:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 11
2 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 2 1/1 13/10 11:00 12
3 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 13/10 11:00 13
4 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 13/10 11:00 14
5 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 5 1/1 13/10 11:00 15
6 A-Jr Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 13/10 11:00 16
7 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 7 1/1 13/10 11:00 17
8 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 8 1/1 13/10 11:00 18
9 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 9 1/1 13/10 11:00 19
10 A-Jr Russia Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 10 1/1 13/10 11:00 20
11 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 11 1/1 13/10 11:00 21
12 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 12 1/1 13/10 11:00 22
13 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 13 1/1 13/10 11:00 23
14 A Norway 10828 Petter Hansen Oslo BK 0 14 1/1 13/10 11:00 24
15 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 15 1/1 13/10 11:00 25
16 Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 16 1/1 13/10 11:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 11
2 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 2 1/1 13/10 11:00 12
3 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 13/10 11:00 13
4 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 13/10 11:00 14
5 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 5 1/1 13/10 11:00 15
6 A-Jr Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 13/10 11:00 16
7 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 7 1/1 13/10 11:00 17
8 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 8 1/1 13/10 11:00 18
9 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 9 1/1 13/10 11:00 19
10 A-Jr Russia Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 10 1/1 13/10 11:00 20
11 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 11 1/1 13/10 11:00 21
12 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 12 1/1 13/10 11:00 22
13 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 13 1/1 13/10 11:00 23
14 A Norway 10828 Petter Hansen Oslo BK 0 14 1/1 13/10 11:00 24
15 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 15 1/1 13/10 11:00 25
16 Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 16 1/1 13/10 11:00 26