Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Final Step 3 - 2013-10-13 13:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 13/10 13:00 11
2 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 2 1/1 13/10 13:00 12
3 Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 3 1/1 13/10 13:00 13
4 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 13/10 13:00 14
5 A Sweden Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 5 1/1 13/10 13:00 15
6 A Russia Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 6 1/1 13/10 13:00 16
7 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 7 1/1 13/10 13:00 17
8 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 13/10 13:00 18
9 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 13/10 13:00 19
10 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 13/10 13:00 20
11 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 11 1/1 13/10 13:00 21
12 A Norway 10828 Petter Hansen Oslo BK 0 12 1/1 13/10 13:00 22
13 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 13 1/1 13/10 13:00 23
14 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 14 1/1 13/10 13:00 24
15 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 15 1/1 13/10 13:00 25
16 A Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon BC 0 16 1/1 13/10 13:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 13/10 13:00 11
2 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 2 1/1 13/10 13:00 12
3 Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 3 1/1 13/10 13:00 13
4 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 13/10 13:00 14
5 A Sweden Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 5 1/1 13/10 13:00 15
6 A Russia Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 6 1/1 13/10 13:00 16
7 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 7 1/1 13/10 13:00 17
8 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 13/10 13:00 18
9 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 13/10 13:00 19
10 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 13/10 13:00 20
11 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 11 1/1 13/10 13:00 21
12 A Norway 10828 Petter Hansen Oslo BK 0 12 1/1 13/10 13:00 22
13 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 13 1/1 13/10 13:00 23
14 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 14 1/1 13/10 13:00 24
15 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 15 1/1 13/10 13:00 25
16 A Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon BC 0 16 1/1 13/10 13:00 26