Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Semi Final Step 1

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
2 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
2 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
3 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 8 3 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
4 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 4 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
2 B Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
2 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
2 A Sweden Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
2 B Norway 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen Trondheim BK 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Ireland Barry Foley Utland 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
2 A Sweden Juhani Ojala Utland 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
2 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
2 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
3 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 8 3 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
4 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 4 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
2 B Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
2 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
2 A Sweden Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
2 B Norway 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen Trondheim BK 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Ireland Barry Foley Utland 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
2 A Sweden Juhani Ojala Utland 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 16