Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Final Step 2

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 11
2 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 2 1/1 13/10 11:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Russia Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 15
2 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 2 1/1 13/10 11:00 18
3 A Norway 10828 Petter Hansen Oslo BK 0 3 1/1 13/10 11:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 13
2 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 13/10 11:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 11
2 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 2 1/1 13/10 11:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Russia Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 15
2 B Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 2 1/1 13/10 11:00 18
3 A Norway 10828 Petter Hansen Oslo BK 0 3 1/1 13/10 11:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 13
2 A Norway 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 13/10 11:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 26