Results - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Semi Final Step 2

A

# Cl License Country Name Club Qualification 1 2 3 Sum Avg Total
1 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 724 223 228 195 646 228,33 1370
2 B 22367 Norway Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 650 215 228 226 669 219,83 1367
3 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 697 248 169 201 618 219,17 1363
4 A 22385 Norway Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 635 215 235 245 695 221,67 1330
5 B 25265 Norway Brian Kjær Åsane BK 604 244 212 228 684 214,67 1288
6 A Sweden Juhani Ojala Utland 602 193 236 256 685 214,50 1287
7 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 644 225 221 183 629 212,17 1273
8 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 581 180 216 247 643 204,00 1272
9 B 20112 Norway Monica Lislien Oslo BK 557 204 268 191 663 203,33 1268
10 A 20666 Norway Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 606 194 245 169 608 202,33 1262
11 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 599 190 210 207 607 201,00 1254
12 A 6356 Norway Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 676 191 175 206 572 208,00 1248
13 A Sweden Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 631 226 199 191 616 207,83 1247
14 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 607 206 186 199 591 199,67 1246
15 A 11264 Norway Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 649 199 196 194 589 206,33 1238
16 A 10141 Norway Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 645 169 208 211 588 205,50 1233
17 A 24502 Norway Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 634 142 247 210 599 205,50 1233
18 A 7004 Norway Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 670 172 190 192 554 204,00 1224
19 A Sweden Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 623 182 222 184 588 201,83 1211
20 A Ireland Barry Foley Utland 584 214 237 175 626 201,67 1210
21 B 21189 Norway Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 601 191 195 214 600 200,17 1201
22 B 22371 Norway Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 562 194 206 147 547 184,83 1157
23 A 22506 Norway Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 603 209 172 148 529 188,67 1132
24 B 24195 Norway Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 585 190 179 148 517 183,67 1102

A

# Cl License Country Name Club Qualification 1 2 3 Sum Avg Total
1 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 724 223 228 195 646 228,33 1370
2 B 22367 Norway Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 650 215 228 226 669 219,83 1367
3 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 697 248 169 201 618 219,17 1363
4 A 22385 Norway Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 635 215 235 245 695 221,67 1330
5 B 25265 Norway Brian Kjær Åsane BK 604 244 212 228 684 214,67 1288
6 A Sweden Juhani Ojala Utland 602 193 236 256 685 214,50 1287
7 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 644 225 221 183 629 212,17 1273
8 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 581 180 216 247 643 204,00 1272
9 B 20112 Norway Monica Lislien Oslo BK 557 204 268 191 663 203,33 1268
10 A 20666 Norway Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 606 194 245 169 608 202,33 1262
11 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 599 190 210 207 607 201,00 1254
12 A 6356 Norway Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 676 191 175 206 572 208,00 1248
13 A Sweden Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 631 226 199 191 616 207,83 1247
14 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 607 206 186 199 591 199,67 1246
15 A 11264 Norway Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 649 199 196 194 589 206,33 1238
16 A 10141 Norway Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 645 169 208 211 588 205,50 1233
17 A 24502 Norway Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 634 142 247 210 599 205,50 1233
18 A 7004 Norway Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 670 172 190 192 554 204,00 1224
19 A Sweden Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 623 182 222 184 588 201,83 1211
20 A Ireland Barry Foley Utland 584 214 237 175 626 201,67 1210
21 B 21189 Norway Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 601 191 195 214 600 200,17 1201
22 B 22371 Norway Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 562 194 206 147 547 184,83 1157
23 A 22506 Norway Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 603 209 172 148 529 188,67 1132
24 B 24195 Norway Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 585 190 179 148 517 183,67 1102