Results - Gjøvik Masters - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 5 1 1/1 03/10 19:00 13
2 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 06/10 10:00 12
3 C Norway 21717 Bent Krister Mathisen Gjøvik BK 10 3 1/1 03/10 19:00 9
4 B Norway 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 5 4 1/3 30/09 19:00 14
5 2/3 03/10 19:00 12
6 3/3 04/10 14:00 13
5 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 7 1/2 02/10 19:00 12
8 2/2 06/10 10:00 6
6 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 9 1/1 30/09 19:00 10
7 B Norway 1087 Geir Anseth Solli BK 5 10 1/1 06/10 10:00 14
8 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/2 04/10 14:00 11
12 2/2 06/10 10:00 14
9 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 13 1/2 04/10 14:00 9
14 2/2 06/10 10:00 9
10 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 15 1/1 04/10 14:00 12
11 C Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 10 16 1/2 30/09 19:00 9
17 2/2 03/10 19:00 12
12 B Norway 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 18 1/2 05/10 11:00 13
19 2/2 06/10 10:00 10
13 B Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 5 20 1/2 30/09 19:00 12
21 2/2 03/10 19:00 13
14 B Norway 23395 Henning Rugsveen Gokstad BK 5 22 1/1 05/10 11:00 14
15 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 23 1/2 04/10 14:00 10
24 2/2 06/10 10:00 7
16 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 25 1/1 06/10 10:00 8
17 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 26 1/4 30/09 19:00 9
27 2/4 01/10 19:00 13
28 3/4 05/10 11:00 12
29 4/4 05/10 14:00 13
18 C Norway 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 10 30 1/2 01/10 19:00 12
31 2/2 03/10 19:00 10
19 B Norway 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 5 32 1/1 30/09 19:00 11
20 B Norway 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 5 33 1/1 03/10 19:00 11
21 D Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 15 34 1/1 05/10 11:00 11
22 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 35 1/2 05/10 11:00 11
36 2/2 06/10 10:00 13
23 C Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 10 37 1/2 03/10 19:00 14
38 2/2 06/10 10:00 7
24 F Norway 25162 Niclas Nordhagen Gjøvik BK 25 39 1/1 05/10 14:00 12
25 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 40 1/3 03/10 19:00 8
41 2/3 04/10 14:00 9
42 3/3 06/10 10:00 5
26 A Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 43 1/2 04/10 14:00 11
44 2/2 06/10 10:00 13
27 C Norway 22994 Paul Dahl Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 10 45 1/2 30/09 19:00 13
46 2/2 02/10 19:00 13
28 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 47 1/3 04/10 14:00 13
48 2/3 05/10 14:00 14
49 3/3 06/10 10:00 6
29 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 50 1/2 05/10 11:00 13
51 2/2 06/10 10:00 9
30 B Norway 20598 Roy Øverby Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 5 52 1/1 01/10 19:00 13
31 B Norway 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 5 53 1/2 30/09 19:00 11
54 2/2 04/10 14:00 12
32 C Norway 20791 Rune Smedhaugen Bråstad Bowlers 10 55 1/2 03/10 19:00 11
56 2/2 04/10 14:00 10
33 C Norway 20117 Siri Kyseth Thorsen Gjøvik BK 10 57 1/1 30/09 19:00 12
34 C Norway 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 10 58 1/2 30/09 19:00 10
59 2/2 03/10 19:00 9
35 B Norway 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 5 60 1/1 06/10 10:00 8
36 B Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 5 61 1/2 03/10 19:00 8
62 2/2 06/10 10:00 11
37 B Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 5 63 1/4 02/10 19:00 12
64 2/4 03/10 19:00 10
65 3/4 05/10 11:00 12
66 4/4 05/10 14:00 11
38 C Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 10 67 1/3 03/10 19:00 14
68 2/3 05/10 11:00 14
69 3/3 05/10 14:00 11
39 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 70 1/1 06/10 10:00 12
40 C Norway 25659 Trym Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 10 71 1/2 30/09 19:00 13
72 2/2 01/10 19:00 12
41 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 73 1/1 06/10 10:00 10
42 D Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 15 74 1/4 30/09 19:00 14
75 2/4 02/10 19:00 13
76 3/4 04/10 14:00 14
77 4/4 05/10 14:00 12
43 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 78 1/1 06/10 10:00 11
44 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 79 1/2 05/10 14:00 13
80 2/2 06/10 10:00 5