Results - Gjøvik Masters - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/2 30/09 19:00 12
2 2/2 03/10 19:00 13
2 D Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 15 3 1/1 05/10 11:00 11
3 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 4 1/3 03/10 19:00 8
5 2/3 04/10 14:00 9
6 3/3 06/10 10:00 5
4 C Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 10 7 1/3 03/10 19:00 14
8 2/3 05/10 11:00 14
9 3/3 05/10 14:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/2 05/10 11:00 11
2 2/2 06/10 10:00 13
2 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/3 04/10 14:00 13
4 2/3 05/10 14:00 14
5 3/3 06/10 10:00 6
3 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/1 06/10 10:00 12
4 D Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 15 7 1/4 30/09 19:00 14
8 2/4 02/10 19:00 13
9 3/4 04/10 14:00 14
10 4/4 05/10 14:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20791 Rune Smedhaugen Bråstad Bowlers 10 1 1/2 03/10 19:00 11
2 2/2 04/10 14:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/2 03/10 19:00 14
2 2/2 06/10 10:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 1 1/2 02/10 19:00 12
2 2/2 06/10 10:00 6
2 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 3 1/2 04/10 14:00 10
4 2/2 06/10 10:00 7
3 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 5 1/2 05/10 11:00 13
6 2/2 06/10 10:00 9
4 B Norway 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 5 7 1/1 06/10 10:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 06/10 10:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21717 Bent Krister Mathisen Gjøvik BK 10 1 1/1 03/10 19:00 9
2 C Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 10 2 1/2 30/09 19:00 9
3 2/2 03/10 19:00 12
3 B Norway 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 4 1/2 05/10 11:00 13
5 2/2 06/10 10:00 10
4 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 6 1/4 30/09 19:00 9
7 2/4 01/10 19:00 13
8 3/4 05/10 11:00 12
9 4/4 05/10 14:00 13
5 B Norway 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 5 10 1/1 30/09 19:00 11
6 F Norway 25162 Niclas Nordhagen Gjøvik BK 25 11 1/1 05/10 14:00 12
7 B Norway 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 5 12 1/2 30/09 19:00 11
13 2/2 04/10 14:00 12
8 C Norway 20117 Siri Kyseth Thorsen Gjøvik BK 10 14 1/1 30/09 19:00 12
9 C Norway 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 10 15 1/2 30/09 19:00 10
16 2/2 03/10 19:00 9
10 C Norway 25659 Trym Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 10 17 1/2 30/09 19:00 13
18 2/2 01/10 19:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22994 Paul Dahl Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 10 1 1/2 30/09 19:00 13
2 2/2 02/10 19:00 13
2 B Norway 20598 Roy Øverby Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 5 3 1/1 01/10 19:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 04/10 14:00 11
2 2/2 06/10 10:00 14
2 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 3 1/2 04/10 14:00 9
4 2/2 06/10 10:00 9
3 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 5 1/1 04/10 14:00 12
4 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 06/10 10:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23395 Henning Rugsveen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/1 05/10 11:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 5 1 1/1 03/10 19:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 5 1 1/1 03/10 19:00 11
2 B Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 5 2 1/2 03/10 19:00 8
3 2/2 06/10 10:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 5 1 1/3 30/09 19:00 14
2 2/3 03/10 19:00 12
3 3/3 04/10 14:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 10 1 1/2 01/10 19:00 12
2 2/2 03/10 19:00 10
2 B Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 5 3 1/4 02/10 19:00 12
4 2/4 03/10 19:00 10
5 3/4 05/10 11:00 12
6 4/4 05/10 14:00 11
3 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 7 1/2 05/10 14:00 13
8 2/2 06/10 10:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/2 04/10 14:00 11
2 2/2 06/10 10:00 13
2 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 3 1/1 06/10 10:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 1 1/1 30/09 19:00 10
2 B Norway 1087 Geir Anseth Solli BK 5 2 1/1 06/10 10:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 1 1/1 06/10 10:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/2 30/09 19:00 12
2 2/2 03/10 19:00 13
2 D Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 15 3 1/1 05/10 11:00 11
3 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 4 1/3 03/10 19:00 8
5 2/3 04/10 14:00 9
6 3/3 06/10 10:00 5
4 C Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 10 7 1/3 03/10 19:00 14
8 2/3 05/10 11:00 14
9 3/3 05/10 14:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/2 05/10 11:00 11
2 2/2 06/10 10:00 13
2 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/3 04/10 14:00 13
4 2/3 05/10 14:00 14
5 3/3 06/10 10:00 6
3 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/1 06/10 10:00 12
4 D Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 15 7 1/4 30/09 19:00 14
8 2/4 02/10 19:00 13
9 3/4 04/10 14:00 14
10 4/4 05/10 14:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20791 Rune Smedhaugen Bråstad Bowlers 10 1 1/2 03/10 19:00 11
2 2/2 04/10 14:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/2 03/10 19:00 14
2 2/2 06/10 10:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 1 1/2 02/10 19:00 12
2 2/2 06/10 10:00 6
2 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 3 1/2 04/10 14:00 10
4 2/2 06/10 10:00 7
3 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 5 1/2 05/10 11:00 13
6 2/2 06/10 10:00 9
4 B Norway 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 5 7 1/1 06/10 10:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 06/10 10:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21717 Bent Krister Mathisen Gjøvik BK 10 1 1/1 03/10 19:00 9
2 C Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 10 2 1/2 30/09 19:00 9
3 2/2 03/10 19:00 12
3 B Norway 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 4 1/2 05/10 11:00 13
5 2/2 06/10 10:00 10
4 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 6 1/4 30/09 19:00 9
7 2/4 01/10 19:00 13
8 3/4 05/10 11:00 12
9 4/4 05/10 14:00 13
5 B Norway 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 5 10 1/1 30/09 19:00 11
6 F Norway 25162 Niclas Nordhagen Gjøvik BK 25 11 1/1 05/10 14:00 12
7 B Norway 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 5 12 1/2 30/09 19:00 11
13 2/2 04/10 14:00 12
8 C Norway 20117 Siri Kyseth Thorsen Gjøvik BK 10 14 1/1 30/09 19:00 12
9 C Norway 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 10 15 1/2 30/09 19:00 10
16 2/2 03/10 19:00 9
10 C Norway 25659 Trym Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 10 17 1/2 30/09 19:00 13
18 2/2 01/10 19:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22994 Paul Dahl Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 10 1 1/2 30/09 19:00 13
2 2/2 02/10 19:00 13
2 B Norway 20598 Roy Øverby Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 5 3 1/1 01/10 19:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 04/10 14:00 11
2 2/2 06/10 10:00 14
2 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 3 1/2 04/10 14:00 9
4 2/2 06/10 10:00 9
3 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 5 1/1 04/10 14:00 12
4 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 06/10 10:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23395 Henning Rugsveen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/1 05/10 11:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 5 1 1/1 03/10 19:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 5 1 1/1 03/10 19:00 11
2 B Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 5 2 1/2 03/10 19:00 8
3 2/2 06/10 10:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 5 1 1/3 30/09 19:00 14
2 2/3 03/10 19:00 12
3 3/3 04/10 14:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 10 1 1/2 01/10 19:00 12
2 2/2 03/10 19:00 10
2 B Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 5 3 1/4 02/10 19:00 12
4 2/4 03/10 19:00 10
5 3/4 05/10 11:00 12
6 4/4 05/10 14:00 11
3 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 7 1/2 05/10 14:00 13
8 2/2 06/10 10:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/2 04/10 14:00 11
2 2/2 06/10 10:00 13
2 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 3 1/1 06/10 10:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 1 1/1 30/09 19:00 10
2 B Norway 1087 Geir Anseth Solli BK 5 2 1/1 06/10 10:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 1 1/1 06/10 10:00 8