Results - Hardangersider - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 27 1 1/2 11/10 15:00 3
2 2/2 11/10 21:00 3
2 E Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 40 3 1/3 09/10 21:00 3
4 2/3 10/10 21:00 3
5 3/3 11/10 15:00 2
3 C Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 14 6 1/3 11/10 18:00 2
7 2/3 12/10 10:00 4
8 3/3 12/10 16:00 2
4 D Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 36 9 1/2 09/10 21:00 1
10 2/2 10/10 18:00 3
5 E Norway 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 25 11 1/2 11/10 15:00 3
12 2/2 11/10 21:00 2
6 D Norway 13279 Marit Eide Haugesund BK 30 13 1/1 12/10 16:00 4
7 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 37 14 1/2 11/10 18:00 4
15 2/2 12/10 10:00 3
8 D Norway 24211 Nina Ersland Stord BK 20 16 1/1 12/10 13:00 2
9 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 21 17 1/1 12/10 13:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 12 1 1/1 11/10 15:00 1
2 F Norway 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 25 2 1/1 09/10 18:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 13 1 1/2 11/10 18:00 3
2 2/2 12/10 13:00 1
2 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 7 3 1/2 11/10 18:00 4
4 2/2 12/10 13:00 4
3 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 8 5 1/2 11/10 15:00 2
6 2/2 11/10 18:00 1
4 C Norway 23312 Dag Tjosaas Kvam BK 18 7 1/2 09/10 21:00 2
8 2/2 10/10 21:00 3
5 C Norway 24865 Finn Olesen Kvam BK 13 9 1/1 09/10 21:00 3
6 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 8 10 1/5 09/10 18:00 1
11 2/5 09/10 21:00 2
12 3/5 10/10 18:00 1
13 4/5 10/10 21:00 1
14 5/5 11/10 21:00 2
7 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 15 1/2 12/10 13:00 3
16 2/2 12/10 16:00 2
8 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 14 17 1/2 11/10 18:00 3
18 2/2 12/10 10:00 1
9 D Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 27 19 1/3 09/10 18:00 2
20 2/3 10/10 18:00 2
21 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
10 D Norway 22929 Håkon Vik Kvam BK 25 22 1/1 09/10 18:00 3
11 B Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 1 23 1/3 11/10 15:00 1
24 2/3 11/10 21:00 1
25 3/3 12/10 10:00 4
12 D Norway 22834 Njål Arve Skulstad Kvam BK 24 26 1/1 09/10 18:00 4
13 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 7 27 1/2 12/10 10:00 1
28 2/2 12/10 16:00 1
14 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 22 29 1/3 09/10 18:00 3
30 2/3 10/10 21:00 2
31 3/3 12/10 10:00 3
15 E Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 38 32 1/1 09/10 18:00 4
16 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 7 33 1/5 09/10 18:00 1
34 2/5 10/10 21:00 2
35 3/5 11/10 18:00 1
36 4/5 12/10 10:00 2
37 5/5 12/10 16:00 3
17 B Norway 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 11 38 1/2 11/10 15:00 4
39 2/2 11/10 21:00 1
18 C Norway 23309 Reidar Olsen Kvam BK 17 40 1/2 09/10 21:00 1
41 2/2 12/10 16:00 1
19 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 42 1/2 11/10 18:00 2
43 2/2 12/10 16:00 3
20 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 7 44 1/2 12/10 10:00 2
45 2/2 12/10 13:00 2
21 B Norway 20024 Tony Wold Os BK 11 46 1/1 11/10 15:00 0
22 C Norway 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 15 47 1/3 10/10 18:00 4
48 2/3 10/10 21:00 1
49 3/3 11/10 21:00 3
23 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 50 1/2 12/10 13:00 1
51 2/2 12/10 16:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 27 1 1/2 11/10 15:00 3
2 2/2 11/10 21:00 3
2 E Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 40 3 1/3 09/10 21:00 3
4 2/3 10/10 21:00 3
5 3/3 11/10 15:00 2
3 C Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 14 6 1/3 11/10 18:00 2
7 2/3 12/10 10:00 4
8 3/3 12/10 16:00 2
4 D Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 36 9 1/2 09/10 21:00 1
10 2/2 10/10 18:00 3
5 E Norway 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 25 11 1/2 11/10 15:00 3
12 2/2 11/10 21:00 2
6 D Norway 13279 Marit Eide Haugesund BK 30 13 1/1 12/10 16:00 4
7 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 37 14 1/2 11/10 18:00 4
15 2/2 12/10 10:00 3
8 D Norway 24211 Nina Ersland Stord BK 20 16 1/1 12/10 13:00 2
9 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 21 17 1/1 12/10 13:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 12 1 1/1 11/10 15:00 1
2 F Norway 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 25 2 1/1 09/10 18:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 13 1 1/2 11/10 18:00 3
2 2/2 12/10 13:00 1
2 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 7 3 1/2 11/10 18:00 4
4 2/2 12/10 13:00 4
3 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 8 5 1/2 11/10 15:00 2
6 2/2 11/10 18:00 1
4 C Norway 23312 Dag Tjosaas Kvam BK 18 7 1/2 09/10 21:00 2
8 2/2 10/10 21:00 3
5 C Norway 24865 Finn Olesen Kvam BK 13 9 1/1 09/10 21:00 3
6 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 8 10 1/5 09/10 18:00 1
11 2/5 09/10 21:00 2
12 3/5 10/10 18:00 1
13 4/5 10/10 21:00 1
14 5/5 11/10 21:00 2
7 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 15 1/2 12/10 13:00 3
16 2/2 12/10 16:00 2
8 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 14 17 1/2 11/10 18:00 3
18 2/2 12/10 10:00 1
9 D Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 27 19 1/3 09/10 18:00 2
20 2/3 10/10 18:00 2
21 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
10 D Norway 22929 Håkon Vik Kvam BK 25 22 1/1 09/10 18:00 3
11 B Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 1 23 1/3 11/10 15:00 1
24 2/3 11/10 21:00 1
25 3/3 12/10 10:00 4
12 D Norway 22834 Njål Arve Skulstad Kvam BK 24 26 1/1 09/10 18:00 4
13 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 7 27 1/2 12/10 10:00 1
28 2/2 12/10 16:00 1
14 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 22 29 1/3 09/10 18:00 3
30 2/3 10/10 21:00 2
31 3/3 12/10 10:00 3
15 E Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 38 32 1/1 09/10 18:00 4
16 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 7 33 1/5 09/10 18:00 1
34 2/5 10/10 21:00 2
35 3/5 11/10 18:00 1
36 4/5 12/10 10:00 2
37 5/5 12/10 16:00 3
17 B Norway 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 11 38 1/2 11/10 15:00 4
39 2/2 11/10 21:00 1
18 C Norway 23309 Reidar Olsen Kvam BK 17 40 1/2 09/10 21:00 1
41 2/2 12/10 16:00 1
19 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 42 1/2 11/10 18:00 2
43 2/2 12/10 16:00 3
20 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 7 44 1/2 12/10 10:00 2
45 2/2 12/10 13:00 2
21 B Norway 20024 Tony Wold Os BK 11 46 1/1 11/10 15:00 0
22 C Norway 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 15 47 1/3 10/10 18:00 4
48 2/3 10/10 21:00 1
49 3/3 11/10 21:00 3
23 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 50 1/2 12/10 13:00 1
51 2/2 12/10 16:00 4