Results - Hardangersider - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 12 1 1/1 11/10 15:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 7 1 1/2 11/10 18:00 4
2 2/2 12/10 13:00 4
2 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 37 3 1/2 11/10 18:00 4
4 2/2 12/10 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 27 1 1/2 11/10 15:00 3
2 2/2 11/10 21:00 3
2 B Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 1 3 1/3 11/10 15:00 1
4 2/3 11/10 21:00 1
5 3/3 12/10 10:00 4
3 E Norway 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 25 6 1/2 11/10 15:00 3
7 2/2 11/10 21:00 2
4 B Norway 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 11 8 1/2 11/10 15:00 4
9 2/2 11/10 21:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 13 1 1/2 11/10 18:00 3
2 2/2 12/10 13:00 1
2 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 14 3 1/2 11/10 18:00 3
4 2/2 12/10 10:00 1
3 C Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 14 5 1/3 11/10 18:00 2
6 2/3 12/10 10:00 4
7 3/3 12/10 16:00 2
4 D Norway 13279 Marit Eide Haugesund BK 30 8 1/1 12/10 16:00 4
5 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 7 9 1/2 12/10 10:00 1
10 2/2 12/10 16:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23312 Dag Tjosaas Kvam BK 18 1 1/2 09/10 21:00 2
2 2/2 10/10 21:00 3
2 C Norway 24865 Finn Olesen Kvam BK 13 3 1/1 09/10 21:00 3
3 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 8 4 1/5 09/10 18:00 1
5 2/5 09/10 21:00 2
6 3/5 10/10 18:00 1
7 4/5 10/10 21:00 1
8 5/5 11/10 21:00 2
4 D Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 27 9 1/3 09/10 18:00 2
10 2/3 10/10 18:00 2
11 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
5 D Norway 22929 Håkon Vik Kvam BK 25 12 1/1 09/10 18:00 3
6 D Norway 22834 Njål Arve Skulstad Kvam BK 24 13 1/1 09/10 18:00 4
7 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 22 14 1/3 09/10 18:00 3
15 2/3 10/10 21:00 2
16 3/3 12/10 10:00 3
8 E Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 38 17 1/1 09/10 18:00 4
9 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 7 18 1/5 09/10 18:00 1
19 2/5 10/10 21:00 2
20 3/5 11/10 18:00 1
21 4/5 12/10 10:00 2
22 5/5 12/10 16:00 3
10 C Norway 23309 Reidar Olsen Kvam BK 17 23 1/2 09/10 21:00 1
24 2/2 12/10 16:00 1
11 F Norway 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 25 25 1/1 09/10 18:00 2
12 C Norway 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 15 26 1/3 10/10 18:00 4
27 2/3 10/10 21:00 1
28 3/3 11/10 21:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 8 1 1/2 11/10 15:00 2
2 2/2 11/10 18:00 1
2 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 3 1/2 11/10 18:00 2
4 2/2 12/10 16:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20024 Tony Wold Os BK 11 1 1/1 11/10 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 21 1 1/1 12/10 13:00 4
2 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 7 2 1/2 12/10 10:00 2
3 2/2 12/10 13:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 1 1/2 12/10 13:00 3
2 2/2 12/10 16:00 2
2 D Norway 24211 Nina Ersland Stord BK 20 3 1/1 12/10 13:00 2
3 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 4 1/2 12/10 13:00 1
5 2/2 12/10 16:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 40 1 1/3 09/10 21:00 3
2 2/3 10/10 21:00 3
3 3/3 11/10 15:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 36 1 1/2 09/10 21:00 1
2 2/2 10/10 18:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 12 1 1/1 11/10 15:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 7 1 1/2 11/10 18:00 4
2 2/2 12/10 13:00 4
2 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 37 3 1/2 11/10 18:00 4
4 2/2 12/10 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 27 1 1/2 11/10 15:00 3
2 2/2 11/10 21:00 3
2 B Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 1 3 1/3 11/10 15:00 1
4 2/3 11/10 21:00 1
5 3/3 12/10 10:00 4
3 E Norway 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 25 6 1/2 11/10 15:00 3
7 2/2 11/10 21:00 2
4 B Norway 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 11 8 1/2 11/10 15:00 4
9 2/2 11/10 21:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 13 1 1/2 11/10 18:00 3
2 2/2 12/10 13:00 1
2 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 14 3 1/2 11/10 18:00 3
4 2/2 12/10 10:00 1
3 C Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 14 5 1/3 11/10 18:00 2
6 2/3 12/10 10:00 4
7 3/3 12/10 16:00 2
4 D Norway 13279 Marit Eide Haugesund BK 30 8 1/1 12/10 16:00 4
5 B Norway 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 7 9 1/2 12/10 10:00 1
10 2/2 12/10 16:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23312 Dag Tjosaas Kvam BK 18 1 1/2 09/10 21:00 2
2 2/2 10/10 21:00 3
2 C Norway 24865 Finn Olesen Kvam BK 13 3 1/1 09/10 21:00 3
3 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 8 4 1/5 09/10 18:00 1
5 2/5 09/10 21:00 2
6 3/5 10/10 18:00 1
7 4/5 10/10 21:00 1
8 5/5 11/10 21:00 2
4 D Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 27 9 1/3 09/10 18:00 2
10 2/3 10/10 18:00 2
11 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
5 D Norway 22929 Håkon Vik Kvam BK 25 12 1/1 09/10 18:00 3
6 D Norway 22834 Njål Arve Skulstad Kvam BK 24 13 1/1 09/10 18:00 4
7 D Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 22 14 1/3 09/10 18:00 3
15 2/3 10/10 21:00 2
16 3/3 12/10 10:00 3
8 E Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 38 17 1/1 09/10 18:00 4
9 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 7 18 1/5 09/10 18:00 1
19 2/5 10/10 21:00 2
20 3/5 11/10 18:00 1
21 4/5 12/10 10:00 2
22 5/5 12/10 16:00 3
10 C Norway 23309 Reidar Olsen Kvam BK 17 23 1/2 09/10 21:00 1
24 2/2 12/10 16:00 1
11 F Norway 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 25 25 1/1 09/10 18:00 2
12 C Norway 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 15 26 1/3 10/10 18:00 4
27 2/3 10/10 21:00 1
28 3/3 11/10 21:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 8 1 1/2 11/10 15:00 2
2 2/2 11/10 18:00 1
2 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 3 1/2 11/10 18:00 2
4 2/2 12/10 16:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20024 Tony Wold Os BK 11 1 1/1 11/10 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 21 1 1/1 12/10 13:00 4
2 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 7 2 1/2 12/10 10:00 2
3 2/2 12/10 13:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 1 1/2 12/10 13:00 3
2 2/2 12/10 16:00 2
2 D Norway 24211 Nina Ersland Stord BK 20 3 1/1 12/10 13:00 2
3 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 4 1/2 12/10 13:00 1
5 2/2 12/10 16:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 40 1 1/3 09/10 21:00 3
2 2/3 10/10 21:00 3
3 3/3 11/10 15:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 36 1 1/2 09/10 21:00 1
2 2/2 10/10 18:00 3