Results - Iwaki Open - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 5 1 1/2 14/04 10:00 24
2 2/2 14/04 12:00 21
2 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 3 1/3 11/04 15:00 0
4 2/3 13/04 13:00 17
5 3/3 13/04 15:00 19
3 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 6 1/3 09/04 20:00 18
7 2/3 12/04 18:00 26
8 3/3 12/04 20:00 21
4 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 9 1/3 11/04 17:00 22
10 2/3 13/04 11:00 18
11 3/3 13/04 13:00 19
5 C Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 10 12 1/2 13/04 13:00 24
13 2/2 13/04 15:00 24
6 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 14 1/2 12/04 18:00 25
15 2/2 12/04 20:00 20
7 B Norway 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen Frogner BK 5 16 1/3 09/04 18:00 16
17 2/3 14/04 10:00 18
18 3/3 14/04 12:00 25
8 C Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 10 19 1/4 13/04 11:00 24
20 2/4 13/04 13:00 18
21 3/4 13/04 15:00 21
22 4/4 14/04 12:00 22
9 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 10 23 1/2 13/04 11:00 18
24 2/2 13/04 13:00 16
10 C Norway 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 25 1/2 14/04 10:00 23
26 2/2 14/04 12:00 16
11 C Norway 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen Sofiemyr BK 10 27 1/2 09/04 18:00 15
28 2/2 09/04 20:00 16
12 D Norway 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 15 29 1/4 13/04 11:00 22
30 2/4 13/04 13:00 24
31 3/4 14/04 10:00 26
32 4/4 14/04 12:00 14
13 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 33 1/5 09/04 18:00 18
34 2/5 09/04 20:00 19
35 3/5 12/04 20:00 25
36 4/5 13/04 11:00 26
37 5/5 13/04 13:00 22
14 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 38 1/2 12/04 18:00 21
39 2/2 12/04 20:00 19
15 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 40 1/4 12/04 18:00 24
41 2/4 12/04 20:00 23
42 3/4 13/04 11:00 20
43 4/4 14/04 10:00 17
16 C Norway 19304 Geir Arne Eriksen Solli BK 10 44 1/2 12/04 18:00 20
45 2/2 12/04 20:00 23
17 B Norway 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 46 1/4 13/04 13:00 21
47 2/4 13/04 15:00 22
48 3/4 14/04 10:00 24
49 4/4 14/04 12:00 26
18 D Norway 25820 Glenn Fugleberg Thoresen Ringerike BK 15 50 1/2 13/04 13:00 13
51 2/2 13/04 15:00 18
19 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 52 1/2 13/04 13:00 25
53 2/2 13/04 15:00 19
20 D Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 15 54 1/2 13/04 13:00 20
55 2/2 13/04 15:00 25
21 E Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 20 56 1/2 13/04 13:00 19
57 2/2 13/04 15:00 20
22 B Norway 23395 Henning Rugsveen Gokstad BK 5 58 1/4 09/04 18:00 22
59 2/4 09/04 20:00 20
60 3/4 14/04 10:00 18
61 4/4 14/04 12:00 25
23 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 62 1/3 13/04 11:00 17
63 2/3 13/04 13:00 13
64 3/3 13/04 15:00 23
24 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 5 65 1/6 09/04 18:00 20
66 2/6 09/04 20:00 17
67 3/6 12/04 18:00 25
68 4/6 12/04 20:00 25
69 5/6 13/04 11:00 26
70 6/6 14/04 12:00 17
25 B Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 71 1/4 12/04 18:00 22
72 2/4 12/04 20:00 26
73 3/4 14/04 10:00 20
74 4/4 14/04 12:00 23
26 C Norway 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Rolvsøy BK 10 75 1/4 11/04 15:00 0
76 2/4 11/04 17:00 22
77 3/4 14/04 10:00 23
78 4/4 14/04 12:00 18
27 D Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 15 79 1/2 13/04 13:00 15
80 2/2 13/04 15:00 17
28 B Norway 19271 Kåre Olsen Flisbyn BK 5 81 1/2 14/04 10:00 15
82 2/2 14/04 12:00 26
29 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 83 1/3 13/04 11:00 19
84 2/3 13/04 13:00 14
85 3/3 13/04 15:00 18
30 A Norway 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 86 1/2 14/04 10:00 21
87 2/2 14/04 12:00 14
31 B Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 5 88 1/2 13/04 13:00 15
89 2/2 13/04 15:00 25
32 D Norway 25382 Mike Hennig Ringerike BK 15 90 1/2 13/04 13:00 20
91 2/2 13/04 15:00 21
33 C Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 10 92 1/3 13/04 11:00 20
93 2/3 13/04 13:00 26
94 3/3 13/04 15:00 26
34 B Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 5 95 1/3 13/04 11:00 24
96 2/3 13/04 13:00 23
97 3/3 13/04 15:00 20
35 C Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 98 1/2 13/04 13:00 16
99 2/2 13/04 15:00 24
36 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 100 1/4 13/04 11:00 21
101 2/4 13/04 13:00 25
102 3/4 14/04 10:00 22
103 4/4 14/04 12:00 19
37 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 104 1/7 09/04 18:00 19
105 2/7 09/04 20:00 15
106 3/7 11/04 17:00 21
107 4/7 13/04 11:00 23
108 5/7 13/04 13:00 12
109 6/7 14/04 10:00 19
110 7/7 14/04 12:00 22
38 C Norway 22812 Roar Nielsen Sofiemyr BK 10 111 1/2 12/04 18:00 21
112 2/2 12/04 20:00 24
39 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 113 1/4 13/04 11:00 19
114 2/4 13/04 13:00 14
115 3/4 14/04 10:00 26
116 4/4 14/04 12:00 15
40 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 117 1/4 09/04 18:00 20
118 2/4 09/04 20:00 17
119 3/4 13/04 11:00 25
120 4/4 13/04 13:00 26
41 B Norway 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 5 121 1/3 13/04 11:00 25
122 2/3 13/04 13:00 18
123 3/3 14/04 10:00 17
42 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 5 124 1/2 14/04 10:00 25
125 2/2 14/04 12:00 15
43 A Norway 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 126 1/3 13/04 11:00 22
127 2/3 13/04 13:00 23
128 3/3 13/04 15:00 17
44 B Norway 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 5 129 1/2 14/04 10:00 14
130 2/2 14/04 12:00 20
45 B Norway 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 131 1/2 09/04 18:00 21
132 2/2 11/04 15:00 0
46 A Norway 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 133 1/3 11/04 15:00 0
134 2/3 11/04 17:00 21
135 3/3 13/04 13:00 12
47 A Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 136 1/2 09/04 18:00 16
137 2/2 09/04 20:00 19
48 C Norway 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 10 138 1/4 12/04 18:00 23
139 2/4 12/04 20:00 21
140 3/4 14/04 10:00 15
141 4/4 14/04 12:00 16
49 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 142 1/3 09/04 18:00 19
143 2/3 09/04 20:00 18
144 3/3 14/04 10:00 21
50 A Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 145 1/4 11/04 15:00 0
146 2/4 12/04 18:00 23
147 3/4 12/04 20:00 22
148 4/4 14/04 12:00 23
51 A Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 149 1/6 09/04 18:00 17
150 2/6 09/04 20:00 16
151 3/6 12/04 18:00 24
152 4/6 12/04 20:00 24
153 5/6 14/04 10:00 22
154 6/6 14/04 12:00 24
52 B Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 155 1/3 13/04 15:00 22
156 2/3 14/04 10:00 16
157 3/3 14/04 12:00 24
53 D Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 158 1/3 13/04 11:00 21
159 2/3 13/04 13:00 21
160 3/3 13/04 15:00 23
54 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 161 1/4 12/04 18:00 20
162 2/4 12/04 20:00 20
163 3/4 14/04 10:00 14
164 4/4 14/04 12:00 21
55 B Norway 1966 Trygve Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 5 165 1/2 09/04 18:00 22
166 2/2 11/04 17:00 20
56 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 167 1/4 13/04 11:00 23
168 2/4 13/04 13:00 22
169 3/4 14/04 10:00 25
170 4/4 14/04 12:00 19
57 C Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 10 171 1/4 09/04 18:00 15
172 2/4 11/04 15:00 0
173 3/4 11/04 17:00 19
174 4/4 12/04 18:00 26
58 B Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 175 1/7 09/04 18:00 21
176 2/7 09/04 20:00 15
177 3/7 11/04 15:00 0
178 4/7 11/04 17:00 19
179 5/7 12/04 20:00 22
180 6/7 14/04 10:00 19
181 7/7 14/04 12:00 17
59 A Norway 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 182 1/4 09/04 18:00 18
183 2/4 09/04 20:00 20
184 3/4 13/04 11:00 17
185 4/4 13/04 13:00 17
60 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 186 1/5 11/04 15:00 0
187 2/5 11/04 17:00 20
188 3/5 12/04 18:00 22
189 4/5 12/04 20:00 26
190 5/5 14/04 12:00 20
61 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 191 1/2 14/04 10:00 16
192 2/2 14/04 12:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 5 1 1/2 14/04 10:00 24
2 2/2 14/04 12:00 21
2 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 3 1/3 11/04 15:00 0
4 2/3 13/04 13:00 17
5 3/3 13/04 15:00 19
3 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 6 1/3 09/04 20:00 18
7 2/3 12/04 18:00 26
8 3/3 12/04 20:00 21
4 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 9 1/3 11/04 17:00 22
10 2/3 13/04 11:00 18
11 3/3 13/04 13:00 19
5 C Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 10 12 1/2 13/04 13:00 24
13 2/2 13/04 15:00 24
6 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 14 1/2 12/04 18:00 25
15 2/2 12/04 20:00 20
7 B Norway 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen Frogner BK 5 16 1/3 09/04 18:00 16
17 2/3 14/04 10:00 18
18 3/3 14/04 12:00 25
8 C Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 10 19 1/4 13/04 11:00 24
20 2/4 13/04 13:00 18
21 3/4 13/04 15:00 21
22 4/4 14/04 12:00 22
9 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 10 23 1/2 13/04 11:00 18
24 2/2 13/04 13:00 16
10 C Norway 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 25 1/2 14/04 10:00 23
26 2/2 14/04 12:00 16
11 C Norway 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen Sofiemyr BK 10 27 1/2 09/04 18:00 15
28 2/2 09/04 20:00 16
12 D Norway 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 15 29 1/4 13/04 11:00 22
30 2/4 13/04 13:00 24
31 3/4 14/04 10:00 26
32 4/4 14/04 12:00 14
13 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 33 1/5 09/04 18:00 18
34 2/5 09/04 20:00 19
35 3/5 12/04 20:00 25
36 4/5 13/04 11:00 26
37 5/5 13/04 13:00 22
14 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 38 1/2 12/04 18:00 21
39 2/2 12/04 20:00 19
15 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 40 1/4 12/04 18:00 24
41 2/4 12/04 20:00 23
42 3/4 13/04 11:00 20
43 4/4 14/04 10:00 17
16 C Norway 19304 Geir Arne Eriksen Solli BK 10 44 1/2 12/04 18:00 20
45 2/2 12/04 20:00 23
17 B Norway 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 46 1/4 13/04 13:00 21
47 2/4 13/04 15:00 22
48 3/4 14/04 10:00 24
49 4/4 14/04 12:00 26
18 D Norway 25820 Glenn Fugleberg Thoresen Ringerike BK 15 50 1/2 13/04 13:00 13
51 2/2 13/04 15:00 18
19 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 52 1/2 13/04 13:00 25
53 2/2 13/04 15:00 19
20 D Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 15 54 1/2 13/04 13:00 20
55 2/2 13/04 15:00 25
21 E Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 20 56 1/2 13/04 13:00 19
57 2/2 13/04 15:00 20
22 B Norway 23395 Henning Rugsveen Gokstad BK 5 58 1/4 09/04 18:00 22
59 2/4 09/04 20:00 20
60 3/4 14/04 10:00 18
61 4/4 14/04 12:00 25
23 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 62 1/3 13/04 11:00 17
63 2/3 13/04 13:00 13
64 3/3 13/04 15:00 23
24 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 5 65 1/6 09/04 18:00 20
66 2/6 09/04 20:00 17
67 3/6 12/04 18:00 25
68 4/6 12/04 20:00 25
69 5/6 13/04 11:00 26
70 6/6 14/04 12:00 17
25 B Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 71 1/4 12/04 18:00 22
72 2/4 12/04 20:00 26
73 3/4 14/04 10:00 20
74 4/4 14/04 12:00 23
26 C Norway 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Rolvsøy BK 10 75 1/4 11/04 15:00 0
76 2/4 11/04 17:00 22
77 3/4 14/04 10:00 23
78 4/4 14/04 12:00 18
27 D Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 15 79 1/2 13/04 13:00 15
80 2/2 13/04 15:00 17
28 B Norway 19271 Kåre Olsen Flisbyn BK 5 81 1/2 14/04 10:00 15
82 2/2 14/04 12:00 26
29 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 83 1/3 13/04 11:00 19
84 2/3 13/04 13:00 14
85 3/3 13/04 15:00 18
30 A Norway 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 86 1/2 14/04 10:00 21
87 2/2 14/04 12:00 14
31 B Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 5 88 1/2 13/04 13:00 15
89 2/2 13/04 15:00 25
32 D Norway 25382 Mike Hennig Ringerike BK 15 90 1/2 13/04 13:00 20
91 2/2 13/04 15:00 21
33 C Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 10 92 1/3 13/04 11:00 20
93 2/3 13/04 13:00 26
94 3/3 13/04 15:00 26
34 B Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 5 95 1/3 13/04 11:00 24
96 2/3 13/04 13:00 23
97 3/3 13/04 15:00 20
35 C Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 98 1/2 13/04 13:00 16
99 2/2 13/04 15:00 24
36 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 100 1/4 13/04 11:00 21
101 2/4 13/04 13:00 25
102 3/4 14/04 10:00 22
103 4/4 14/04 12:00 19
37 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 104 1/7 09/04 18:00 19
105 2/7 09/04 20:00 15
106 3/7 11/04 17:00 21
107 4/7 13/04 11:00 23
108 5/7 13/04 13:00 12
109 6/7 14/04 10:00 19
110 7/7 14/04 12:00 22
38 C Norway 22812 Roar Nielsen Sofiemyr BK 10 111 1/2 12/04 18:00 21
112 2/2 12/04 20:00 24
39 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 113 1/4 13/04 11:00 19
114 2/4 13/04 13:00 14
115 3/4 14/04 10:00 26
116 4/4 14/04 12:00 15
40 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 117 1/4 09/04 18:00 20
118 2/4 09/04 20:00 17
119 3/4 13/04 11:00 25
120 4/4 13/04 13:00 26
41 B Norway 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 5 121 1/3 13/04 11:00 25
122 2/3 13/04 13:00 18
123 3/3 14/04 10:00 17
42 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 5 124 1/2 14/04 10:00 25
125 2/2 14/04 12:00 15
43 A Norway 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 126 1/3 13/04 11:00 22
127 2/3 13/04 13:00 23
128 3/3 13/04 15:00 17
44 B Norway 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 5 129 1/2 14/04 10:00 14
130 2/2 14/04 12:00 20
45 B Norway 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 131 1/2 09/04 18:00 21
132 2/2 11/04 15:00 0
46 A Norway 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 133 1/3 11/04 15:00 0
134 2/3 11/04 17:00 21
135 3/3 13/04 13:00 12
47 A Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 136 1/2 09/04 18:00 16
137 2/2 09/04 20:00 19
48 C Norway 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 10 138 1/4 12/04 18:00 23
139 2/4 12/04 20:00 21
140 3/4 14/04 10:00 15
141 4/4 14/04 12:00 16
49 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 142 1/3 09/04 18:00 19
143 2/3 09/04 20:00 18
144 3/3 14/04 10:00 21
50 A Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 145 1/4 11/04 15:00 0
146 2/4 12/04 18:00 23
147 3/4 12/04 20:00 22
148 4/4 14/04 12:00 23
51 A Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 149 1/6 09/04 18:00 17
150 2/6 09/04 20:00 16
151 3/6 12/04 18:00 24
152 4/6 12/04 20:00 24
153 5/6 14/04 10:00 22
154 6/6 14/04 12:00 24
52 B Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 155 1/3 13/04 15:00 22
156 2/3 14/04 10:00 16
157 3/3 14/04 12:00 24
53 D Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 158 1/3 13/04 11:00 21
159 2/3 13/04 13:00 21
160 3/3 13/04 15:00 23
54 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 161 1/4 12/04 18:00 20
162 2/4 12/04 20:00 20
163 3/4 14/04 10:00 14
164 4/4 14/04 12:00 21
55 B Norway 1966 Trygve Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 5 165 1/2 09/04 18:00 22
166 2/2 11/04 17:00 20
56 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 167 1/4 13/04 11:00 23
168 2/4 13/04 13:00 22
169 3/4 14/04 10:00 25
170 4/4 14/04 12:00 19
57 C Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 10 171 1/4 09/04 18:00 15
172 2/4 11/04 15:00 0
173 3/4 11/04 17:00 19
174 4/4 12/04 18:00 26
58 B Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 175 1/7 09/04 18:00 21
176 2/7 09/04 20:00 15
177 3/7 11/04 15:00 0
178 4/7 11/04 17:00 19
179 5/7 12/04 20:00 22
180 6/7 14/04 10:00 19
181 7/7 14/04 12:00 17
59 A Norway 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 182 1/4 09/04 18:00 18
183 2/4 09/04 20:00 20
184 3/4 13/04 11:00 17
185 4/4 13/04 13:00 17
60 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 186 1/5 11/04 15:00 0
187 2/5 11/04 17:00 20
188 3/5 12/04 18:00 22
189 4/5 12/04 20:00 26
190 5/5 14/04 12:00 20
61 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 191 1/2 14/04 10:00 16
192 2/2 14/04 12:00 18