Results - Iwaki Open - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 5 1 1/2 14/04 10:00 14
2 2/2 14/04 12:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/3 09/04 20:00 18
2 2/3 12/04 18:00 26
3 3/3 12/04 20:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19271 Kåre Olsen Flisbyn BK 5 1 1/2 14/04 10:00 15
2 2/2 14/04 12:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 1 1/3 11/04 17:00 22
2 2/3 13/04 11:00 18
3 3/3 13/04 13:00 19
2 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 4 1/4 12/04 18:00 20
5 2/4 12/04 20:00 20
6 3/4 14/04 10:00 14
7 4/4 14/04 12:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 15 1 1/4 13/04 11:00 22
2 2/4 13/04 13:00 24
3 3/4 14/04 10:00 26
4 4/4 14/04 12:00 14
2 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 5 1/3 13/04 11:00 19
6 2/3 13/04 13:00 14
7 3/3 13/04 15:00 18
3 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 8 1/4 13/04 11:00 19
9 2/4 13/04 13:00 14
10 3/4 14/04 10:00 26
11 4/4 14/04 12:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen Frogner BK 5 1 1/3 09/04 18:00 16
2 2/3 14/04 10:00 18
3 3/3 14/04 12:00 25
2 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 4 1/3 13/04 11:00 17
5 2/3 13/04 13:00 13
6 3/3 13/04 15:00 23
3 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 7 1/4 09/04 18:00 20
8 2/4 09/04 20:00 17
9 3/4 13/04 11:00 25
10 4/4 13/04 13:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/4 13/04 13:00 21
2 2/4 13/04 15:00 22
3 3/4 14/04 10:00 24
4 4/4 14/04 12:00 26
2 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 5 1/2 13/04 13:00 25
6 2/2 13/04 15:00 19
3 A Norway 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/3 13/04 11:00 22
8 2/3 13/04 13:00 23
9 3/3 13/04 15:00 17
4 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/5 11/04 15:00 0
11 2/5 11/04 17:00 20
12 3/5 12/04 18:00 22
13 4/5 12/04 20:00 26
14 5/5 14/04 12:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23395 Henning Rugsveen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/4 09/04 18:00 22
2 2/4 09/04 20:00 20
3 3/4 14/04 10:00 18
4 4/4 14/04 12:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 10 1 1/3 13/04 11:00 20
2 2/3 13/04 13:00 26
3 3/3 13/04 15:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/2 14/04 10:00 21
2 2/2 14/04 12:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 5 1 1/2 14/04 10:00 24
2 2/2 14/04 12:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 20 1 1/2 13/04 13:00 19
2 2/2 13/04 15:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 10 1 1/2 13/04 13:00 24
2 2/2 13/04 15:00 24
2 D Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 15 3 1/2 13/04 13:00 20
4 2/2 13/04 15:00 25
3 A Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 5 1/6 09/04 18:00 17
6 2/6 09/04 20:00 16
7 3/6 12/04 18:00 24
8 4/6 12/04 20:00 24
9 5/6 14/04 10:00 22
10 6/6 14/04 12:00 24
4 D Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 11 1/3 13/04 11:00 21
12 2/3 13/04 13:00 21
13 3/3 13/04 15:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 1 1/7 09/04 18:00 21
2 2/7 09/04 20:00 15
3 3/7 11/04 15:00 0
4 4/7 11/04 17:00 19
5 5/7 12/04 20:00 22
6 6/7 14/04 10:00 19
7 7/7 14/04 12:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 5 1 1/3 13/04 11:00 24
2 2/3 13/04 13:00 23
3 3/3 13/04 15:00 20
2 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 4 1/4 13/04 11:00 23
5 2/4 13/04 13:00 22
6 3/4 14/04 10:00 25
7 4/4 14/04 12:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25820 Glenn Fugleberg Thoresen Ringerike BK 15 1 1/2 13/04 13:00 13
2 2/2 13/04 15:00 18
2 D Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 15 3 1/2 13/04 13:00 15
4 2/2 13/04 15:00 17
3 B Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 5 5 1/2 13/04 13:00 15
6 2/2 13/04 15:00 25
4 D Norway 25382 Mike Hennig Ringerike BK 15 7 1/2 13/04 13:00 20
8 2/2 13/04 15:00 21
5 C Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 9 1/2 13/04 13:00 16
10 2/2 13/04 15:00 24
6 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 11 1/2 14/04 10:00 16
12 2/2 14/04 12:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Rolvsøy BK 10 1 1/4 11/04 15:00 0
2 2/4 11/04 17:00 22
3 3/4 14/04 10:00 23
4 4/4 14/04 12:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 1 1/2 14/04 10:00 23
2 2/2 14/04 12:00 16
2 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 3 1/4 13/04 11:00 21
4 2/4 13/04 13:00 25
5 3/4 14/04 10:00 22
6 4/4 14/04 12:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 1 1/3 11/04 15:00 0
2 2/3 11/04 17:00 21
3 3/3 13/04 13:00 12
2 C Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 10 4 1/4 09/04 18:00 15
5 2/4 11/04 15:00 0
6 3/4 11/04 17:00 19
7 4/4 12/04 18:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen Sofiemyr BK 10 1 1/2 09/04 18:00 15
2 2/2 09/04 20:00 16
2 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 3 1/5 09/04 18:00 18
4 2/5 09/04 20:00 19
5 3/5 12/04 20:00 25
6 4/5 13/04 11:00 26
7 5/5 13/04 13:00 22
3 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 8 1/2 12/04 18:00 21
9 2/2 12/04 20:00 19
4 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 5 10 1/6 09/04 18:00 20
11 2/6 09/04 20:00 17
12 3/6 12/04 18:00 25
13 4/6 12/04 20:00 25
14 5/6 13/04 11:00 26
15 6/6 14/04 12:00 17
5 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 16 1/7 09/04 18:00 19
17 2/7 09/04 20:00 15
18 3/7 11/04 17:00 21
19 4/7 13/04 11:00 23
20 5/7 13/04 13:00 12
21 6/7 14/04 10:00 19
22 7/7 14/04 12:00 22
6 C Norway 22812 Roar Nielsen Sofiemyr BK 10 23 1/2 12/04 18:00 21
24 2/2 12/04 20:00 24
7 B Norway 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 5 25 1/3 13/04 11:00 25
26 2/3 13/04 13:00 18
27 3/3 14/04 10:00 17
8 B Norway 1966 Trygve Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 5 28 1/2 09/04 18:00 22
29 2/2 11/04 17:00 20
9 A Norway 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 30 1/4 09/04 18:00 18
31 2/4 09/04 20:00 20
32 3/4 13/04 11:00 17
33 4/4 13/04 13:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/3 11/04 15:00 0
2 2/3 13/04 13:00 17
3 3/3 13/04 15:00 19
2 C Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 10 4 1/4 13/04 11:00 24
5 2/4 13/04 13:00 18
6 3/4 13/04 15:00 21
7 4/4 14/04 12:00 22
3 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 10 8 1/2 13/04 11:00 18
9 2/2 13/04 13:00 16
4 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 10 1/4 12/04 18:00 24
11 2/4 12/04 20:00 23
12 3/4 13/04 11:00 20
13 4/4 14/04 10:00 17
5 C Norway 19304 Geir Arne Eriksen Solli BK 10 14 1/2 12/04 18:00 20
15 2/2 12/04 20:00 23
6 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 5 16 1/2 14/04 10:00 25
17 2/2 14/04 12:00 15
7 A Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 18 1/2 09/04 18:00 16
19 2/2 09/04 20:00 19
8 C Norway 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 10 20 1/4 12/04 18:00 23
21 2/4 12/04 20:00 21
22 3/4 14/04 10:00 15
23 4/4 14/04 12:00 16
9 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 24 1/3 09/04 18:00 19
25 2/3 09/04 20:00 18
26 3/3 14/04 10:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 12/04 18:00 25
2 2/2 12/04 20:00 20
2 B Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 3 1/3 13/04 15:00 22
4 2/3 14/04 10:00 16
5 3/3 14/04 12:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 1 1/4 12/04 18:00 22
2 2/4 12/04 20:00 26
3 3/4 14/04 10:00 20
4 4/4 14/04 12:00 23
2 B Norway 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 5 1/2 09/04 18:00 21
6 2/2 11/04 15:00 0
3 A Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 7 1/4 11/04 15:00 0
8 2/4 12/04 18:00 23
9 3/4 12/04 20:00 22
10 4/4 14/04 12:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 5 1 1/2 14/04 10:00 14
2 2/2 14/04 12:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/3 09/04 20:00 18
2 2/3 12/04 18:00 26
3 3/3 12/04 20:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19271 Kåre Olsen Flisbyn BK 5 1 1/2 14/04 10:00 15
2 2/2 14/04 12:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 1 1/3 11/04 17:00 22
2 2/3 13/04 11:00 18
3 3/3 13/04 13:00 19
2 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 4 1/4 12/04 18:00 20
5 2/4 12/04 20:00 20
6 3/4 14/04 10:00 14
7 4/4 14/04 12:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 15 1 1/4 13/04 11:00 22
2 2/4 13/04 13:00 24
3 3/4 14/04 10:00 26
4 4/4 14/04 12:00 14
2 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 5 1/3 13/04 11:00 19
6 2/3 13/04 13:00 14
7 3/3 13/04 15:00 18
3 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 8 1/4 13/04 11:00 19
9 2/4 13/04 13:00 14
10 3/4 14/04 10:00 26
11 4/4 14/04 12:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen Frogner BK 5 1 1/3 09/04 18:00 16
2 2/3 14/04 10:00 18
3 3/3 14/04 12:00 25
2 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 4 1/3 13/04 11:00 17
5 2/3 13/04 13:00 13
6 3/3 13/04 15:00 23
3 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 7 1/4 09/04 18:00 20
8 2/4 09/04 20:00 17
9 3/4 13/04 11:00 25
10 4/4 13/04 13:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/4 13/04 13:00 21
2 2/4 13/04 15:00 22
3 3/4 14/04 10:00 24
4 4/4 14/04 12:00 26
2 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 5 1/2 13/04 13:00 25
6 2/2 13/04 15:00 19
3 A Norway 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/3 13/04 11:00 22
8 2/3 13/04 13:00 23
9 3/3 13/04 15:00 17
4 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/5 11/04 15:00 0
11 2/5 11/04 17:00 20
12 3/5 12/04 18:00 22
13 4/5 12/04 20:00 26
14 5/5 14/04 12:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23395 Henning Rugsveen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/4 09/04 18:00 22
2 2/4 09/04 20:00 20
3 3/4 14/04 10:00 18
4 4/4 14/04 12:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 10 1 1/3 13/04 11:00 20
2 2/3 13/04 13:00 26
3 3/3 13/04 15:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/2 14/04 10:00 21
2 2/2 14/04 12:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 5 1 1/2 14/04 10:00 24
2 2/2 14/04 12:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 20 1 1/2 13/04 13:00 19
2 2/2 13/04 15:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 10 1 1/2 13/04 13:00 24
2 2/2 13/04 15:00 24
2 D Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 15 3 1/2 13/04 13:00 20
4 2/2 13/04 15:00 25
3 A Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 5 1/6 09/04 18:00 17
6 2/6 09/04 20:00 16
7 3/6 12/04 18:00 24
8 4/6 12/04 20:00 24
9 5/6 14/04 10:00 22
10 6/6 14/04 12:00 24
4 D Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 11 1/3 13/04 11:00 21
12 2/3 13/04 13:00 21
13 3/3 13/04 15:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 1 1/7 09/04 18:00 21
2 2/7 09/04 20:00 15
3 3/7 11/04 15:00 0
4 4/7 11/04 17:00 19
5 5/7 12/04 20:00 22
6 6/7 14/04 10:00 19
7 7/7 14/04 12:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 5 1 1/3 13/04 11:00 24
2 2/3 13/04 13:00 23
3 3/3 13/04 15:00 20
2 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 4 1/4 13/04 11:00 23
5 2/4 13/04 13:00 22
6 3/4 14/04 10:00 25
7 4/4 14/04 12:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25820 Glenn Fugleberg Thoresen Ringerike BK 15 1 1/2 13/04 13:00 13
2 2/2 13/04 15:00 18
2 D Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 15 3 1/2 13/04 13:00 15
4 2/2 13/04 15:00 17
3 B Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 5 5 1/2 13/04 13:00 15
6 2/2 13/04 15:00 25
4 D Norway 25382 Mike Hennig Ringerike BK 15 7 1/2 13/04 13:00 20
8 2/2 13/04 15:00 21
5 C Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 9 1/2 13/04 13:00 16
10 2/2 13/04 15:00 24
6 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 11 1/2 14/04 10:00 16
12 2/2 14/04 12:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Rolvsøy BK 10 1 1/4 11/04 15:00 0
2 2/4 11/04 17:00 22
3 3/4 14/04 10:00 23
4 4/4 14/04 12:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 1 1/2 14/04 10:00 23
2 2/2 14/04 12:00 16
2 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 3 1/4 13/04 11:00 21
4 2/4 13/04 13:00 25
5 3/4 14/04 10:00 22
6 4/4 14/04 12:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 1 1/3 11/04 15:00 0
2 2/3 11/04 17:00 21
3 3/3 13/04 13:00 12
2 C Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 10 4 1/4 09/04 18:00 15
5 2/4 11/04 15:00 0
6 3/4 11/04 17:00 19
7 4/4 12/04 18:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen Sofiemyr BK 10 1 1/2 09/04 18:00 15
2 2/2 09/04 20:00 16
2 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 3 1/5 09/04 18:00 18
4 2/5 09/04 20:00 19
5 3/5 12/04 20:00 25
6 4/5 13/04 11:00 26
7 5/5 13/04 13:00 22
3 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 8 1/2 12/04 18:00 21
9 2/2 12/04 20:00 19
4 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 5 10 1/6 09/04 18:00 20
11 2/6 09/04 20:00 17
12 3/6 12/04 18:00 25
13 4/6 12/04 20:00 25
14 5/6 13/04 11:00 26
15 6/6 14/04 12:00 17
5 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 16 1/7 09/04 18:00 19
17 2/7 09/04 20:00 15
18 3/7 11/04 17:00 21
19 4/7 13/04 11:00 23
20 5/7 13/04 13:00 12
21 6/7 14/04 10:00 19
22 7/7 14/04 12:00 22
6 C Norway 22812 Roar Nielsen Sofiemyr BK 10 23 1/2 12/04 18:00 21
24 2/2 12/04 20:00 24
7 B Norway 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 5 25 1/3 13/04 11:00 25
26 2/3 13/04 13:00 18
27 3/3 14/04 10:00 17
8 B Norway 1966 Trygve Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 5 28 1/2 09/04 18:00 22
29 2/2 11/04 17:00 20
9 A Norway 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 30 1/4 09/04 18:00 18
31 2/4 09/04 20:00 20
32 3/4 13/04 11:00 17
33 4/4 13/04 13:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/3 11/04 15:00 0
2 2/3 13/04 13:00 17
3 3/3 13/04 15:00 19
2 C Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 10 4 1/4 13/04 11:00 24
5 2/4 13/04 13:00 18
6 3/4 13/04 15:00 21
7 4/4 14/04 12:00 22
3 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 10 8 1/2 13/04 11:00 18
9 2/2 13/04 13:00 16
4 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 10 1/4 12/04 18:00 24
11 2/4 12/04 20:00 23
12 3/4 13/04 11:00 20
13 4/4 14/04 10:00 17
5 C Norway 19304 Geir Arne Eriksen Solli BK 10 14 1/2 12/04 18:00 20
15 2/2 12/04 20:00 23
6 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 5 16 1/2 14/04 10:00 25
17 2/2 14/04 12:00 15
7 A Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 18 1/2 09/04 18:00 16
19 2/2 09/04 20:00 19
8 C Norway 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 10 20 1/4 12/04 18:00 23
21 2/4 12/04 20:00 21
22 3/4 14/04 10:00 15
23 4/4 14/04 12:00 16
9 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 24 1/3 09/04 18:00 19
25 2/3 09/04 20:00 18
26 3/3 14/04 10:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 12/04 18:00 25
2 2/2 12/04 20:00 20
2 B Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 3 1/3 13/04 15:00 22
4 2/3 14/04 10:00 16
5 3/3 14/04 12:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 1 1/4 12/04 18:00 22
2 2/4 12/04 20:00 26
3 3/4 14/04 10:00 20
4 4/4 14/04 12:00 23
2 B Norway 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 5 1/2 09/04 18:00 21
6 2/2 11/04 15:00 0
3 A Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 7 1/4 11/04 15:00 0
8 2/4 12/04 18:00 23
9 3/4 12/04 20:00 22
10 4/4 14/04 12:00 23