Results - KM Lag HOBK - KM lag - 2013-10-26 11:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
2 E Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/2 26/10 11:00 0
3 1/2 26/10 11:00 0
3 D Norway 20235 Anne Elisabeth Lien Elverum BK 0 4 1/2 26/10 11:00 0
5 1/2 26/10 11:00 0
4 B Norway 22273 Arild Bergersen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
5 D Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 0 7 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
6 E Norway 25496 Cindy Veronica Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/2 26/10 11:00 0
9 1/2 26/10 11:00 0
7 D Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 10 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
8 C Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 11 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
9 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 12 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
10 D Norway 25909 Geir-Magne Skogly Elverum BK 0 13 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
11 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/2 26/10 11:00 0
15 1/2 26/10 11:00 0
12 E Norway 25781 Hege Hexeberg Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/2 26/10 11:00 0
17 1/2 26/10 11:00 0
13 E Norway 25816 Heidi Ulla Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
14 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 19 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
15 C Norway 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 0 20 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
16 C Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 21 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
17 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 22 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
18 D Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 23 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
19 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 24 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
20 D Norway 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet Solør BK 0 25 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
21 D Norway 25566 Linda Kathrine Fengsrud Glåmdal BK 0 26 2/2 26/10 11:00 0
22 C Norway 22276 Lisa Marie Stensby Solør BK 0 27 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
23 F Norway 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
24 D Norway 21666 Mette Braanaas Elverum BK 0 29 1/2 26/10 11:00 0
30 1/2 26/10 11:00 0
25 C Norway 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 0 31 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
26 D Norway 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 0 32 1/2 26/10 11:00 0
33 1/2 26/10 11:00 0
27 C Norway 20934 Monica Bekkelund Gimre Glåmdal BK 0 34 1/2 26/10 11:00 0
35 1/2 26/10 11:00 0
28 B Norway 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 0 36 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
29 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 37 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
30 B Norway 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 38 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
31 C Norway 22227 Tom Ole Beck Solør BK 0 39 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
32 D Norway 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 40 1/1 26/10 11:00 0
33 D Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 41 2/2 26/10 11:00 0
34 B Norway 21263 Vilhelm Johansen Elverum BK 0 42 1/1 26/10 11:00 0