Results - Nordens Paris 3 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 20 1 1/2 10/10 17:30 10
2 2/2 17/10 17:30 8
2 A Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 2 3 1/1 17/10 17:30 12
3 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 3 4 1/3 03/10 17:30 13
5 2/3 17/10 17:30 7
6 3/3 24/10 17:00 14
4 B Norway 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 12 7 1/4 03/10 17:30 8
8 2/4 10/10 17:30 11
9 3/4 17/10 17:30 13
10 4/4 24/10 17:00 8
5 B Norway 5089 Hugo Berntsen Arctic Strike BK 10 11 1/2 17/10 20:00 15
12 2/2 24/10 17:00 16
6 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 8 13 1/4 03/10 17:30 14
14 2/4 10/10 20:00 15
15 3/4 17/10 17:30 10
16 4/4 24/10 17:00 15
7 C Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 13 17 1/2 03/10 17:30 10
18 2/2 17/10 17:30 7
8 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 11 19 1/4 03/10 17:30 8
20 2/4 10/10 17:30 11
21 3/4 17/10 17:30 12
22 4/4 24/10 17:00 15
9 B Norway 5231 Mats Tore Jensen Arctic Strike BK 2 23 1/1 24/10 17:00 13
10 B Norway 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 8 24 1/4 03/10 17:30 15
25 2/4 10/10 17:30 12
26 3/4 17/10 17:30 16
27 4/4 24/10 17:00 9
11 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 13 28 1/4 03/10 17:30 10
29 2/4 10/10 17:30 16
30 3/4 10/10 20:00 14
31 4/4 17/10 17:30 15
12 E Norway 24725 Svein-Egil Jensen Arctic Strike BK 31 32 1/1 24/10 17:00 12
13 B Norway 5113 Sven Ivan Johansen Arctic Strike BK 5 33 1/1 17/10 17:30 11
14 A Norway 5075 Thomas Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 34 1/2 10/10 20:00 16
35 2/2 17/10 20:00 16
15 B Norway 20106 Thore Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 13 36 1/1 10/10 17:30 14
16 B Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 8 37 1/2 17/10 17:30 11
38 2/2 24/10 17:00 9
17 D Norway 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 20 39 1/1 17/10 20:00 15
18 C Norway 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 17 40 1/5 03/10 17:30 11
41 2/5 10/10 17:30 13
42 3/5 10/10 20:00 16
43 4/5 17/10 17:30 17
44 5/5 24/10 17:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 7 1 1/5 03/10 17:30 13
2 2/5 03/10 20:00 14
3 3/5 10/10 20:00 14
4 4/5 17/10 20:00 14
5 5/5 24/10 17:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 16 1 1/3 17/10 17:30 8
2 2/3 17/10 20:00 14
3 3/3 24/10 17:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 11 1 1/3 03/10 17:30 9
2 2/3 03/10 20:00 13
3 3/3 17/10 17:30 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20101 Gudmund Larsen Skansen BK 10 1 1/1 03/10 17:30 12
2 B Norway 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 12 2 1/2 03/10 17:30 14
3 2/2 24/10 17:00 14
3 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 14 4 1/6 03/10 17:30 12
5 2/6 03/10 20:00 14
6 3/6 10/10 17:30 10
7 4/6 10/10 20:00 15
8 5/6 17/10 17:30 9
9 6/6 24/10 17:00 11
4 E Norway 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 35 10 1/4 03/10 17:30 15
11 2/4 10/10 17:30 15
12 3/4 17/10 17:30 14
13 4/4 24/10 17:00 10
5 B Norway 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 10 14 1/4 03/10 17:30 11
15 2/4 10/10 17:30 13
16 3/4 17/10 17:30 15
17 4/4 24/10 17:00 8
6 B Norway 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 9 18 1/1 10/10 17:30 14
7 C Norway 22075 Tom Salomonsen Skansen BK 8 19 1/3 10/10 17:30 12
20 2/3 17/10 17:30 9
21 3/3 24/10 17:00 10
8 C Norway 20104 Tore Olsen Skansen BK 0 22 1/1 17/10 17:30 13
9 C Norway 22269 Torgeir Mortensen Skansen BK 15 23 1/4 03/10 17:30 9
24 2/4 03/10 20:00 13
25 3/4 17/10 20:00 16
26 4/4 24/10 17:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 13 1 1/1 10/10 17:30 16
2 C Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 20 2 1/4 03/10 17:30 16
3 2/4 10/10 17:30 15
4 3/4 17/10 17:30 10
5 4/4 24/10 17:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 20 1 1/2 10/10 17:30 10
2 2/2 17/10 17:30 8
2 A Norway 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 2 3 1/1 17/10 17:30 12
3 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 3 4 1/3 03/10 17:30 13
5 2/3 17/10 17:30 7
6 3/3 24/10 17:00 14
4 B Norway 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 12 7 1/4 03/10 17:30 8
8 2/4 10/10 17:30 11
9 3/4 17/10 17:30 13
10 4/4 24/10 17:00 8
5 B Norway 5089 Hugo Berntsen Arctic Strike BK 10 11 1/2 17/10 20:00 15
12 2/2 24/10 17:00 16
6 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 8 13 1/4 03/10 17:30 14
14 2/4 10/10 20:00 15
15 3/4 17/10 17:30 10
16 4/4 24/10 17:00 15
7 C Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 13 17 1/2 03/10 17:30 10
18 2/2 17/10 17:30 7
8 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 11 19 1/4 03/10 17:30 8
20 2/4 10/10 17:30 11
21 3/4 17/10 17:30 12
22 4/4 24/10 17:00 15
9 B Norway 5231 Mats Tore Jensen Arctic Strike BK 2 23 1/1 24/10 17:00 13
10 B Norway 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 8 24 1/4 03/10 17:30 15
25 2/4 10/10 17:30 12
26 3/4 17/10 17:30 16
27 4/4 24/10 17:00 9
11 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 13 28 1/4 03/10 17:30 10
29 2/4 10/10 17:30 16
30 3/4 10/10 20:00 14
31 4/4 17/10 17:30 15
12 E Norway 24725 Svein-Egil Jensen Arctic Strike BK 31 32 1/1 24/10 17:00 12
13 B Norway 5113 Sven Ivan Johansen Arctic Strike BK 5 33 1/1 17/10 17:30 11
14 A Norway 5075 Thomas Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 34 1/2 10/10 20:00 16
35 2/2 17/10 20:00 16
15 B Norway 20106 Thore Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 13 36 1/1 10/10 17:30 14
16 B Norway 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 8 37 1/2 17/10 17:30 11
38 2/2 24/10 17:00 9
17 D Norway 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 20 39 1/1 17/10 20:00 15
18 C Norway 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 17 40 1/5 03/10 17:30 11
41 2/5 10/10 17:30 13
42 3/5 10/10 20:00 16
43 4/5 17/10 17:30 17
44 5/5 24/10 17:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 7 1 1/5 03/10 17:30 13
2 2/5 03/10 20:00 14
3 3/5 10/10 20:00 14
4 4/5 17/10 20:00 14
5 5/5 24/10 17:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 16 1 1/3 17/10 17:30 8
2 2/3 17/10 20:00 14
3 3/3 24/10 17:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 11 1 1/3 03/10 17:30 9
2 2/3 03/10 20:00 13
3 3/3 17/10 17:30 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20101 Gudmund Larsen Skansen BK 10 1 1/1 03/10 17:30 12
2 B Norway 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 12 2 1/2 03/10 17:30 14
3 2/2 24/10 17:00 14
3 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 14 4 1/6 03/10 17:30 12
5 2/6 03/10 20:00 14
6 3/6 10/10 17:30 10
7 4/6 10/10 20:00 15
8 5/6 17/10 17:30 9
9 6/6 24/10 17:00 11
4 E Norway 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 35 10 1/4 03/10 17:30 15
11 2/4 10/10 17:30 15
12 3/4 17/10 17:30 14
13 4/4 24/10 17:00 10
5 B Norway 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 10 14 1/4 03/10 17:30 11
15 2/4 10/10 17:30 13
16 3/4 17/10 17:30 15
17 4/4 24/10 17:00 8
6 B Norway 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 9 18 1/1 10/10 17:30 14
7 C Norway 22075 Tom Salomonsen Skansen BK 8 19 1/3 10/10 17:30 12
20 2/3 17/10 17:30 9
21 3/3 24/10 17:00 10
8 C Norway 20104 Tore Olsen Skansen BK 0 22 1/1 17/10 17:30 13
9 C Norway 22269 Torgeir Mortensen Skansen BK 15 23 1/4 03/10 17:30 9
24 2/4 03/10 20:00 13
25 3/4 17/10 20:00 16
26 4/4 24/10 17:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 13 1 1/1 10/10 17:30 16
2 C Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Tromsø BK 20 2 1/4 03/10 17:30 16
3 2/4 10/10 17:30 15
4 3/4 17/10 17:30 10
5 4/4 24/10 17:00 12