Results - Pers Open - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25716 Anders Bakken Brage BK 15 1 1/1 15/02 18:00 0
2 A Norway 9206 Glenn Tore Andersen Brage BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 18:00 0
3 C Norway 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 10 3 1/2 15/02 18:00 0
4 2/2 17/02 12:30 0
4 B Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 5 5 1/1 15/02 18:00 0
5 B Norway 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 5 6 1/3 15/02 18:00 0
7 2/3 16/02 13:00 4
8 3/3 17/02 12:30 0
6 C Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 10 9 1/2 15/02 18:00 0
10 2/2 17/02 09:30 3
7 C Norway 21024 Tormod Clausen Brage BK 10 11 1/1 15/02 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9384 Anders Øgren Larsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/2 16/02 10:00 1
2 2/2 17/02 09:30 1
2 C Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 3 1/2 16/02 13:00 4
4 2/2 16/02 19:00 2
3 A Norway 20110 Christian Evensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 13:00 1
4 B Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 6 1/2 10/02 15:00 0
7 2/2 16/02 19:00 1
5 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/4 10/02 15:00 0
9 2/4 16/02 13:00 2
10 3/4 16/02 19:00 4
11 4/4 17/02 12:30 0
6 B Norway 25667 Klemensas Gailius Drammen Tigers BK 5 12 1/3 10/02 15:00 0
13 2/3 16/02 13:00 0
14 3/3 17/02 12:30 0
7 F Norway 24104 Merethe Nielsen Drammen Tigers BK 25 15 1/1 08/02 18:00 0
8 C Norway 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 16 1/1 17/02 12:30 0
9 F Norway 24105 Svein Midtskogen Drammen Tigers BK 25 17 1/1 08/02 18:00 0
10 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 18 1/2 16/02 13:00 3
19 2/2 16/02 19:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 10 1 1/2 16/02 10:00 4
2 2/2 17/02 09:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 1 1/1 08/02 18:00 0
2 D Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 15 2 1/2 08/02 18:00 0
3 2/2 09/02 11:00 0
3 D Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 15 4 1/1 06/02 19:00 0
4 B Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 5 5 1/2 08/02 18:00 0
6 2/2 17/02 09:30 2
5 B Norway 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 5 7 1/1 08/02 18:00 0
6 C Norway 24563 Lars Oddmund Bråten Hallingkast BK 10 8 1/3 09/02 11:00 0
9 2/3 16/02 10:00 2
10 3/3 17/02 09:30 2
7 C Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 10 11 1/2 17/02 09:30 4
12 2/2 17/02 12:30 0
8 C Norway 9318 Olav Helge Roe Hallingkast BK 10 13 1/3 06/02 19:00 0
14 2/3 09/02 11:00 0
15 3/3 16/02 19:00 2
9 C Norway 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 10 16 1/3 08/02 18:00 0
17 2/3 16/02 10:00 4
18 3/3 16/02 19:00 1
10 B Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 5 19 1/2 06/02 19:00 0
20 2/2 16/02 10:00 3
11 B Norway 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 5 21 1/2 10/02 12:00 0
22 2/2 16/02 19:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 10 1 1/3 15/02 18:00 0
2 2/3 16/02 10:00 3
3 3/3 17/02 09:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/4 09/02 11:00 0
2 2/4 10/02 12:00 0
3 3/4 10/02 15:00 0
4 4/4 17/02 12:30 1
2 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 5 1/2 09/02 11:00 0
6 2/2 16/02 13:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 10/02 15:00 0
2 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 2 1/2 16/02 10:00 2
3 2/2 16/02 19:00 3
3 D Norway 25284 Maja Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 4 1/3 09/02 11:00 0
5 2/3 10/02 12:00 0
6 3/3 10/02 15:00 0
4 C Norway 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 7 1/2 09/02 11:00 0
8 2/2 16/02 13:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 1 1/2 17/02 09:30 1
2 2/2 17/02 12:30 0
2 B Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 5 3 1/1 16/02 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6582 Leif Ingjer Strike BK 5 1 1/3 06/02 19:00 0
2 2/3 08/02 18:00 0
3 3/3 10/02 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 1 1/1 10/02 12:00 0
2 C Norway 21130 Ingrid Steinmoen Sølvkula BK 10 2 1/1 10/02 12:00 0
3 C Norway 25676 Kenneth Hagen Sølvkula BK 10 3 1/1 10/02 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 20 1 1/1 09/02 11:00 0
2 C Norway 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 10 2 1/1 10/02 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25716 Anders Bakken Brage BK 15 1 1/1 15/02 18:00 0
2 A Norway 9206 Glenn Tore Andersen Brage BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 18:00 0
3 C Norway 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 10 3 1/2 15/02 18:00 0
4 2/2 17/02 12:30 0
4 B Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 5 5 1/1 15/02 18:00 0
5 B Norway 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 5 6 1/3 15/02 18:00 0
7 2/3 16/02 13:00 4
8 3/3 17/02 12:30 0
6 C Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 10 9 1/2 15/02 18:00 0
10 2/2 17/02 09:30 3
7 C Norway 21024 Tormod Clausen Brage BK 10 11 1/1 15/02 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9384 Anders Øgren Larsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/2 16/02 10:00 1
2 2/2 17/02 09:30 1
2 C Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 3 1/2 16/02 13:00 4
4 2/2 16/02 19:00 2
3 A Norway 20110 Christian Evensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 13:00 1
4 B Norway 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 6 1/2 10/02 15:00 0
7 2/2 16/02 19:00 1
5 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/4 10/02 15:00 0
9 2/4 16/02 13:00 2
10 3/4 16/02 19:00 4
11 4/4 17/02 12:30 0
6 B Norway 25667 Klemensas Gailius Drammen Tigers BK 5 12 1/3 10/02 15:00 0
13 2/3 16/02 13:00 0
14 3/3 17/02 12:30 0
7 F Norway 24104 Merethe Nielsen Drammen Tigers BK 25 15 1/1 08/02 18:00 0
8 C Norway 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 16 1/1 17/02 12:30 0
9 F Norway 24105 Svein Midtskogen Drammen Tigers BK 25 17 1/1 08/02 18:00 0
10 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 18 1/2 16/02 13:00 3
19 2/2 16/02 19:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 10 1 1/2 16/02 10:00 4
2 2/2 17/02 09:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 1 1/1 08/02 18:00 0
2 D Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 15 2 1/2 08/02 18:00 0
3 2/2 09/02 11:00 0
3 D Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 15 4 1/1 06/02 19:00 0
4 B Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 5 5 1/2 08/02 18:00 0
6 2/2 17/02 09:30 2
5 B Norway 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 5 7 1/1 08/02 18:00 0
6 C Norway 24563 Lars Oddmund Bråten Hallingkast BK 10 8 1/3 09/02 11:00 0
9 2/3 16/02 10:00 2
10 3/3 17/02 09:30 2
7 C Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 10 11 1/2 17/02 09:30 4
12 2/2 17/02 12:30 0
8 C Norway 9318 Olav Helge Roe Hallingkast BK 10 13 1/3 06/02 19:00 0
14 2/3 09/02 11:00 0
15 3/3 16/02 19:00 2
9 C Norway 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 10 16 1/3 08/02 18:00 0
17 2/3 16/02 10:00 4
18 3/3 16/02 19:00 1
10 B Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 5 19 1/2 06/02 19:00 0
20 2/2 16/02 10:00 3
11 B Norway 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 5 21 1/2 10/02 12:00 0
22 2/2 16/02 19:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 10 1 1/3 15/02 18:00 0
2 2/3 16/02 10:00 3
3 3/3 17/02 09:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/4 09/02 11:00 0
2 2/4 10/02 12:00 0
3 3/4 10/02 15:00 0
4 4/4 17/02 12:30 1
2 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 5 1/2 09/02 11:00 0
6 2/2 16/02 13:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 10/02 15:00 0
2 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 2 1/2 16/02 10:00 2
3 2/2 16/02 19:00 3
3 D Norway 25284 Maja Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 4 1/3 09/02 11:00 0
5 2/3 10/02 12:00 0
6 3/3 10/02 15:00 0
4 C Norway 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 7 1/2 09/02 11:00 0
8 2/2 16/02 13:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 1 1/2 17/02 09:30 1
2 2/2 17/02 12:30 0
2 B Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 5 3 1/1 16/02 10:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6582 Leif Ingjer Strike BK 5 1 1/3 06/02 19:00 0
2 2/3 08/02 18:00 0
3 3/3 10/02 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 1 1/1 10/02 12:00 0
2 C Norway 21130 Ingrid Steinmoen Sølvkula BK 10 2 1/1 10/02 12:00 0
3 C Norway 25676 Kenneth Hagen Sølvkula BK 10 3 1/1 10/02 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 20 1 1/1 09/02 11:00 0
2 C Norway 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 10 2 1/1 10/02 12:00 0