Results - Ringerikscup 1 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 5 1 1/1 29/08 17:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 29/08 19:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/1 29/08 17:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 1 1/1 29/08 19:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 1 1/1 29/08 17:00 15
2 C Norway 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 2 1/1 29/08 17:00 13
3 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 3 1/1 29/08 19:00 14
4 C Norway 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 4 1/1 29/08 17:00 16
5 C Norway 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 5 1/1 29/08 19:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 25 1 1/1 29/08 17:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 29/08 19:00 7
2 C Norway 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 2 1/1 29/08 17:00 15
3 E Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 20 3 1/1 29/08 17:00 7
4 C Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 4 1/1 29/08 19:00 15
5 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 5 1/1 29/08 17:00 9
6 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 6 1/1 29/08 19:00 8
7 C Norway 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 10 7 1/1 29/08 17:00 9
8 A Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 8 1/1 29/08 19:00 10
9 D Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 9 1/1 29/08 19:00 9
10 B Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 5 10 1/1 29/08 19:00 16
11 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 11 1/1 29/08 19:00 15
12 E Norway 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 20 12 1/1 29/08 19:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 29/08 19:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20989 Arild Øiseth Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 29/08 17:00 6
2 C Norway 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 29/08 17:00 12
3 C Norway 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 29/08 17:00 8
4 D Norway 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 15 4 1/1 29/08 17:00 11
5 A Norway 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 29/08 17:00 12
6 C Norway 25820 Glenn Fugleberg Thoresen Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 29/08 17:00 14
7 C Norway 25092 Helge Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 7 1/1 29/08 17:00 13
8 C Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 29/08 17:00 14
9 E Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 9 1/1 29/08 19:00 11
10 E Norway 25540 Kjetil Bratlie Ringerike BK 20 10 1/1 29/08 17:00 8
11 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 11 1/1 29/08 19:00 13
12 B Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 5 12 1/1 29/08 19:00 8
13 B Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 13 1/1 29/08 19:00 16
14 C Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 14 1/1 29/08 19:00 12
15 E Norway 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 15 1/1 29/08 17:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/1 29/08 19:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 29/08 17:00 7