Results - Østfold-touren nr 3 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 15 1 1/1 02/11 11:00 2
2 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 2 1/1 02/11 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/2 03/11 11:00 9
2 2/2 03/11 14:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 1 1/3 03/11 14:00 2
2 2/3 05/11 17:30 8
3 3/3 05/11 20:00 2
2 B Norway 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 5 4 1/3 03/11 11:00 10
5 2/3 05/11 20:00 3
6 3/3 06/11 20:00 2
3 B Norway 11424 Ronny Arnesen Fossen BK 5 7 1/2 03/11 11:00 1
8 2/2 05/11 20:00 8
4 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 9 1/3 03/11 11:00 7
10 2/3 06/11 17:30 6
11 3/3 06/11 20:00 4
5 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 12 1/2 03/11 14:00 1
13 2/2 05/11 17:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/5 02/11 14:00 2
2 2/5 03/11 11:00 10
3 3/5 03/11 14:00 3
4 4/5 05/11 20:00 7
5 5/5 06/11 20:00 1
2 D Norway 25138 Anne Karin Kristiansen Fredrikstad BK 15 6 1/1 05/11 17:30 5
3 D Norway 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 15 7 1/3 02/11 11:00 6
8 2/3 02/11 14:00 2
9 3/3 05/11 17:30 2
4 C Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 10 10 1/2 05/11 17:30 4
11 2/2 06/11 17:30 1
5 B Norway 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 12 1/1 05/11 17:30 6
6 F Norway 21897 Marianne Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 25 13 1/1 03/11 11:00 3
7 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 14 1/1 05/11 17:30 7
8 B Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 15 1/3 03/11 14:00 6
16 2/3 05/11 17:30 5
17 3/3 05/11 20:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/4 03/11 11:00 6
2 2/4 03/11 14:00 4
3 3/4 05/11 17:30 6
4 4/4 06/11 17:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 10 1 1/1 03/11 11:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 15 1 1/2 02/11 11:00 3
2 2/2 06/11 17:30 2
2 B Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 3 1/2 05/11 17:30 7
4 2/2 05/11 20:00 4
3 C Norway 24676 Roar Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 10 5 1/1 02/11 11:00 4
4 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 6 1/2 05/11 17:30 1
7 2/2 05/11 20:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 5 1 1/3 03/11 14:00 8
2 2/3 06/11 17:30 2
3 3/3 06/11 20:00 1
2 C Norway 11116 Edgar Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 10 4 1/1 02/11 11:00 6
3 B Norway 20696 Rune Johansen Rolvsøy BK 5 5 1/2 03/11 11:00 9
6 2/2 03/11 14:00 2
4 B Norway 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 5 7 1/2 02/11 11:00 5
8 2/2 06/11 17:30 4
5 B Norway 11104 Tommy Thoresen Rolvsøy BK 5 9 1/3 03/11 14:00 3
10 2/3 06/11 17:30 3
11 3/3 06/11 20:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 10 1 1/1 02/11 14:00 3
2 B Norway 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 2 1/2 03/11 14:00 5
3 2/2 05/11 20:00 5
3 C Norway 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 4 1/2 05/11 17:30 8
5 2/2 05/11 20:00 6
4 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 10 6 1/1 03/11 11:00 8
5 D Norway 11609 Linn Hege Mølmann Sarpsborg BK 15 7 1/2 02/11 14:00 3
8 2/2 03/11 11:00 8
6 E Norway 24612 Mariann Bech Sarpsborg BK 20 9 1/3 03/11 11:00 5
10 2/3 05/11 20:00 2
11 3/3 06/11 20:00 2
7 C Norway 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 12 1/1 03/11 11:00 2
8 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 13 1/3 02/11 11:00 1
14 2/3 03/11 11:00 7
15 3/3 03/11 14:00 1
9 C Norway 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 16 1/2 06/11 17:30 4
17 2/2 06/11 20:00 4
10 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 18 1/3 03/11 11:00 4
19 2/3 05/11 17:30 1
20 3/3 05/11 20:00 3
11 B Norway 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 5 21 1/1 03/11 11:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 15 1 1/2 03/11 11:00 3
2 2/2 03/11 14:00 8
2 B Norway 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 5 3 1/1 06/11 17:30 1
3 B Norway 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 5 4 1/2 03/11 11:00 2
5 2/2 03/11 14:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 10 1 1/4 02/11 11:00 3
2 2/4 02/11 14:00 4
3 3/4 03/11 14:00 5
4 4/4 05/11 20:00 1
2 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 5 1/1 02/11 11:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20921 Jane Holen Varna BK 15 1 1/1 02/11 11:00 4
2 C Norway 11694 Jonas Bjørnstad Varna BK 10 2 1/1 06/11 17:30 6
3 C Norway 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Varna BK 10 3 1/1 06/11 17:30 3
4 C Norway 9329 Lars Einar Nymoen Varna BK 10 4 1/2 05/11 17:30 3
5 2/2 05/11 20:00 5
5 B Norway 11774 Terje Edvardsen Varna BK 5 6 1/2 05/11 17:30 3
7 2/2 05/11 20:00 7
6 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 5 8 1/6 03/11 11:00 5
9 2/6 03/11 14:00 7
10 3/6 05/11 17:30 4
11 4/6 05/11 20:00 4
12 5/6 06/11 17:30 5
13 6/6 06/11 20:00 3
7 C Norway 25385 Villy Wilhelmsen Varna BK 10 14 1/2 02/11 11:00 1
15 2/2 05/11 20:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 1 1/2 03/11 11:00 6
2 2/2 03/11 14:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 15 1 1/1 02/11 11:00 2
2 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 2 1/1 02/11 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/2 03/11 11:00 9
2 2/2 03/11 14:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 1 1/3 03/11 14:00 2
2 2/3 05/11 17:30 8
3 3/3 05/11 20:00 2
2 B Norway 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 5 4 1/3 03/11 11:00 10
5 2/3 05/11 20:00 3
6 3/3 06/11 20:00 2
3 B Norway 11424 Ronny Arnesen Fossen BK 5 7 1/2 03/11 11:00 1
8 2/2 05/11 20:00 8
4 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 9 1/3 03/11 11:00 7
10 2/3 06/11 17:30 6
11 3/3 06/11 20:00 4
5 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 12 1/2 03/11 14:00 1
13 2/2 05/11 17:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/5 02/11 14:00 2
2 2/5 03/11 11:00 10
3 3/5 03/11 14:00 3
4 4/5 05/11 20:00 7
5 5/5 06/11 20:00 1
2 D Norway 25138 Anne Karin Kristiansen Fredrikstad BK 15 6 1/1 05/11 17:30 5
3 D Norway 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 15 7 1/3 02/11 11:00 6
8 2/3 02/11 14:00 2
9 3/3 05/11 17:30 2
4 C Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 10 10 1/2 05/11 17:30 4
11 2/2 06/11 17:30 1
5 B Norway 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 12 1/1 05/11 17:30 6
6 F Norway 21897 Marianne Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 25 13 1/1 03/11 11:00 3
7 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 14 1/1 05/11 17:30 7
8 B Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 15 1/3 03/11 14:00 6
16 2/3 05/11 17:30 5
17 3/3 05/11 20:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/4 03/11 11:00 6
2 2/4 03/11 14:00 4
3 3/4 05/11 17:30 6
4 4/4 06/11 17:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 10 1 1/1 03/11 11:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 15 1 1/2 02/11 11:00 3
2 2/2 06/11 17:30 2
2 B Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 3 1/2 05/11 17:30 7
4 2/2 05/11 20:00 4
3 C Norway 24676 Roar Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 10 5 1/1 02/11 11:00 4
4 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 6 1/2 05/11 17:30 1
7 2/2 05/11 20:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 5 1 1/3 03/11 14:00 8
2 2/3 06/11 17:30 2
3 3/3 06/11 20:00 1
2 C Norway 11116 Edgar Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 10 4 1/1 02/11 11:00 6
3 B Norway 20696 Rune Johansen Rolvsøy BK 5 5 1/2 03/11 11:00 9
6 2/2 03/11 14:00 2
4 B Norway 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 5 7 1/2 02/11 11:00 5
8 2/2 06/11 17:30 4
5 B Norway 11104 Tommy Thoresen Rolvsøy BK 5 9 1/3 03/11 14:00 3
10 2/3 06/11 17:30 3
11 3/3 06/11 20:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 10 1 1/1 02/11 14:00 3
2 B Norway 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 2 1/2 03/11 14:00 5
3 2/2 05/11 20:00 5
3 C Norway 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 4 1/2 05/11 17:30 8
5 2/2 05/11 20:00 6
4 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 10 6 1/1 03/11 11:00 8
5 D Norway 11609 Linn Hege Mølmann Sarpsborg BK 15 7 1/2 02/11 14:00 3
8 2/2 03/11 11:00 8
6 E Norway 24612 Mariann Bech Sarpsborg BK 20 9 1/3 03/11 11:00 5
10 2/3 05/11 20:00 2
11 3/3 06/11 20:00 2
7 C Norway 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 12 1/1 03/11 11:00 2
8 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 13 1/3 02/11 11:00 1
14 2/3 03/11 11:00 7
15 3/3 03/11 14:00 1
9 C Norway 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 16 1/2 06/11 17:30 4
17 2/2 06/11 20:00 4
10 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 18 1/3 03/11 11:00 4
19 2/3 05/11 17:30 1
20 3/3 05/11 20:00 3
11 B Norway 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 5 21 1/1 03/11 11:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 15 1 1/2 03/11 11:00 3
2 2/2 03/11 14:00 8
2 B Norway 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 5 3 1/1 06/11 17:30 1
3 B Norway 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 5 4 1/2 03/11 11:00 2
5 2/2 03/11 14:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 10 1 1/4 02/11 11:00 3
2 2/4 02/11 14:00 4
3 3/4 03/11 14:00 5
4 4/4 05/11 20:00 1
2 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 5 1/1 02/11 11:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20921 Jane Holen Varna BK 15 1 1/1 02/11 11:00 4
2 C Norway 11694 Jonas Bjørnstad Varna BK 10 2 1/1 06/11 17:30 6
3 C Norway 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Varna BK 10 3 1/1 06/11 17:30 3
4 C Norway 9329 Lars Einar Nymoen Varna BK 10 4 1/2 05/11 17:30 3
5 2/2 05/11 20:00 5
5 B Norway 11774 Terje Edvardsen Varna BK 5 6 1/2 05/11 17:30 3
7 2/2 05/11 20:00 7
6 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 5 8 1/6 03/11 11:00 5
9 2/6 03/11 14:00 7
10 3/6 05/11 17:30 4
11 4/6 05/11 20:00 4
12 5/6 06/11 17:30 5
13 6/6 06/11 20:00 3
7 C Norway 25385 Villy Wilhelmsen Varna BK 10 14 1/2 02/11 11:00 1
15 2/2 05/11 20:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 1 1/2 03/11 11:00 6
2 2/2 03/11 14:00 6