Results - Østfold-touren nr 4 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/2 28/11 17:30 9
2 2/2 28/11 20:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 1 1/3 26/11 17:30 14
2 2/3 26/11 20:00 14
3 3/3 01/12 12:30 11
2 B Norway 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 5 4 1/3 28/11 17:30 10
5 2/3 30/11 10:00 12
6 3/3 01/12 10:00 9
3 B Norway 11424 Ronny Arnesen Fossen BK 5 7 1/2 28/11 20:00 13
8 2/2 01/12 10:00 11
4 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 5 9 1/4 26/11 17:30 15
10 2/4 30/11 10:00 15
11 3/4 30/11 12:30 16
12 4/4 01/12 12:30 14
5 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 13 1/2 01/12 10:00 12
14 2/2 01/12 12:30 14
6 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 15 1/1 28/11 17:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/5 26/11 17:30 12
2 2/5 26/11 20:00 13
3 3/5 30/11 10:00 13
4 4/5 01/12 10:00 10
5 5/5 01/12 12:30 10
2 D Norway 25138 Anne Karin Kristiansen Fredrikstad BK 15 6 1/1 28/11 17:30 15
3 D Norway 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 15 7 1/2 26/11 20:00 12
8 2/2 30/11 12:30 15
4 C Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 10 9 1/2 26/11 17:30 15
10 2/2 28/11 20:00 15
5 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 11 1/2 26/11 17:30 14
12 2/2 26/11 20:00 13
6 F Norway 21897 Marianne Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 25 13 1/3 26/11 17:30 11
14 2/3 01/12 10:00 14
15 3/3 01/12 12:30 15
7 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 16 1/1 28/11 17:30 14
8 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 17 1/1 28/11 20:00 16
9 B Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 18 1/2 26/11 20:00 14
19 2/2 28/11 20:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/2 30/11 10:00 16
2 2/2 30/11 12:30 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 10 1 1/2 28/11 17:30 13
2 2/2 28/11 20:00 14
2 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 3 1/2 28/11 17:30 16
4 2/2 28/11 20:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 15 1 1/1 30/11 12:30 14
2 B Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 2 1/2 28/11 17:30 12
3 2/2 28/11 20:00 12
3 C Norway 24676 Roar Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 10 4 1/2 30/11 10:00 11
5 2/2 30/11 12:30 14
4 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 6 1/2 28/11 17:30 16
7 2/2 28/11 20:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 01/12 12:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 1 1/2 01/12 10:00 14
2 2/2 01/12 12:30 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 5 1 1/2 26/11 17:30 13
2 2/2 26/11 20:00 15
2 B Norway 1759 Jan Ivar Martinsen Rolvsøy BK 5 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 16
3 B Norway 20696 Rune Johansen Rolvsøy BK 5 4 1/2 30/11 10:00 14
5 2/2 01/12 12:30 11
4 B Norway 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 5 6 1/1 28/11 17:30 11
5 B Norway 11104 Tommy Thoresen Rolvsøy BK 5 7 1/2 30/11 10:00 13
8 2/2 30/11 12:30 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 10 1 1/1 26/11 20:00 12
2 B Norway 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 2 1/2 30/11 12:30 15
3 2/2 01/12 10:00 11
3 C Norway 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 4 1/1 28/11 17:30 11
4 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 10 5 1/1 01/12 10:00 12
5 D Norway 11609 Linn Hege Mølmann Sarpsborg BK 15 6 1/2 28/11 17:30 10
7 2/2 01/12 10:00 13
6 E Norway 24612 Mariann Bech Sarpsborg BK 20 8 1/2 26/11 17:30 16
9 2/2 01/12 10:00 13
7 C Norway 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 10 1/1 01/12 10:00 10
8 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 11 1/3 30/11 10:00 15
12 2/3 01/12 10:00 16
13 3/3 01/12 12:30 10
9 C Norway 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 14 1/1 28/11 17:30 14
10 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 15 1/3 26/11 17:30 13
16 2/3 26/11 20:00 16
17 3/3 01/12 12:30 12
11 B Norway 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 5 18 1/1 01/12 10:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 15 1 1/2 28/11 17:30 15
2 2/2 28/11 20:00 11
2 B Norway 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 5 3 1/2 28/11 17:30 9
4 2/2 01/12 12:30 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 10 1 1/4 26/11 17:30 12
2 2/4 30/11 10:00 14
3 3/4 30/11 12:30 16
4 4/4 01/12 10:00 16
2 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 5 1/2 26/11 20:00 15
6 2/2 28/11 20:00 16
3 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 7 1/1 01/12 12:30 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20921 Jane Holen Varna BK 15 1 1/1 28/11 17:30 13
2 C Norway 11694 Jonas Bjørnstad Varna BK 10 2 1/1 28/11 20:00 11
3 C Norway 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Varna BK 10 3 1/1 01/12 12:30 12
4 D Norway 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Varna BK 15 4 1/2 30/11 10:00 11
5 2/2 01/12 10:00 15
5 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 5 6 1/4 26/11 17:30 16
7 2/4 26/11 20:00 16
8 3/4 30/11 10:00 10
9 4/4 01/12 12:30 16
6 C Norway 25385 Villy Wilhelmsen Varna BK 10 10 1/2 30/11 10:00 12
11 2/2 01/12 10:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/2 28/11 17:30 9
2 2/2 28/11 20:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 1 1/3 26/11 17:30 14
2 2/3 26/11 20:00 14
3 3/3 01/12 12:30 11
2 B Norway 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 5 4 1/3 28/11 17:30 10
5 2/3 30/11 10:00 12
6 3/3 01/12 10:00 9
3 B Norway 11424 Ronny Arnesen Fossen BK 5 7 1/2 28/11 20:00 13
8 2/2 01/12 10:00 11
4 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 5 9 1/4 26/11 17:30 15
10 2/4 30/11 10:00 15
11 3/4 30/11 12:30 16
12 4/4 01/12 12:30 14
5 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 13 1/2 01/12 10:00 12
14 2/2 01/12 12:30 14
6 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 15 1/1 28/11 17:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/5 26/11 17:30 12
2 2/5 26/11 20:00 13
3 3/5 30/11 10:00 13
4 4/5 01/12 10:00 10
5 5/5 01/12 12:30 10
2 D Norway 25138 Anne Karin Kristiansen Fredrikstad BK 15 6 1/1 28/11 17:30 15
3 D Norway 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 15 7 1/2 26/11 20:00 12
8 2/2 30/11 12:30 15
4 C Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 10 9 1/2 26/11 17:30 15
10 2/2 28/11 20:00 15
5 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 11 1/2 26/11 17:30 14
12 2/2 26/11 20:00 13
6 F Norway 21897 Marianne Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 25 13 1/3 26/11 17:30 11
14 2/3 01/12 10:00 14
15 3/3 01/12 12:30 15
7 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 16 1/1 28/11 17:30 14
8 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 17 1/1 28/11 20:00 16
9 B Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 18 1/2 26/11 20:00 14
19 2/2 28/11 20:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/2 30/11 10:00 16
2 2/2 30/11 12:30 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 10 1 1/2 28/11 17:30 13
2 2/2 28/11 20:00 14
2 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 3 1/2 28/11 17:30 16
4 2/2 28/11 20:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 15 1 1/1 30/11 12:30 14
2 B Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 2 1/2 28/11 17:30 12
3 2/2 28/11 20:00 12
3 C Norway 24676 Roar Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 10 4 1/2 30/11 10:00 11
5 2/2 30/11 12:30 14
4 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 6 1/2 28/11 17:30 16
7 2/2 28/11 20:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 01/12 12:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 1 1/2 01/12 10:00 14
2 2/2 01/12 12:30 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 5 1 1/2 26/11 17:30 13
2 2/2 26/11 20:00 15
2 B Norway 1759 Jan Ivar Martinsen Rolvsøy BK 5 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 16
3 B Norway 20696 Rune Johansen Rolvsøy BK 5 4 1/2 30/11 10:00 14
5 2/2 01/12 12:30 11
4 B Norway 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 5 6 1/1 28/11 17:30 11
5 B Norway 11104 Tommy Thoresen Rolvsøy BK 5 7 1/2 30/11 10:00 13
8 2/2 30/11 12:30 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 10 1 1/1 26/11 20:00 12
2 B Norway 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 2 1/2 30/11 12:30 15
3 2/2 01/12 10:00 11
3 C Norway 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 4 1/1 28/11 17:30 11
4 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 10 5 1/1 01/12 10:00 12
5 D Norway 11609 Linn Hege Mølmann Sarpsborg BK 15 6 1/2 28/11 17:30 10
7 2/2 01/12 10:00 13
6 E Norway 24612 Mariann Bech Sarpsborg BK 20 8 1/2 26/11 17:30 16
9 2/2 01/12 10:00 13
7 C Norway 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 10 1/1 01/12 10:00 10
8 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 11 1/3 30/11 10:00 15
12 2/3 01/12 10:00 16
13 3/3 01/12 12:30 10
9 C Norway 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 14 1/1 28/11 17:30 14
10 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 15 1/3 26/11 17:30 13
16 2/3 26/11 20:00 16
17 3/3 01/12 12:30 12
11 B Norway 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 5 18 1/1 01/12 10:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 15 1 1/2 28/11 17:30 15
2 2/2 28/11 20:00 11
2 B Norway 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 5 3 1/2 28/11 17:30 9
4 2/2 01/12 12:30 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 10 1 1/4 26/11 17:30 12
2 2/4 30/11 10:00 14
3 3/4 30/11 12:30 16
4 4/4 01/12 10:00 16
2 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 5 1/2 26/11 20:00 15
6 2/2 28/11 20:00 16
3 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 7 1/1 01/12 12:30 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20921 Jane Holen Varna BK 15 1 1/1 28/11 17:30 13
2 C Norway 11694 Jonas Bjørnstad Varna BK 10 2 1/1 28/11 20:00 11
3 C Norway 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Varna BK 10 3 1/1 01/12 12:30 12
4 D Norway 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Varna BK 15 4 1/2 30/11 10:00 11
5 2/2 01/12 10:00 15
5 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 5 6 1/4 26/11 17:30 16
7 2/4 26/11 20:00 16
8 3/4 30/11 10:00 10
9 4/4 01/12 12:30 16
6 C Norway 25385 Villy Wilhelmsen Varna BK 10 10 1/2 30/11 10:00 12
11 2/2 01/12 10:00 9