Results - Tirsdags cup 1 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 27/08 20:00 4
2 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 27/08 20:00 2
3 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 18 3 1/1 27/08 20:00 8
4 B Norway 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 4 1/1 27/08 20:00 7
5 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 5 1/1 27/08 17:30 6
6 E Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 6 1/1 27/08 17:30 7
7 B Norway 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 5 7 1/1 27/08 17:30 5
8 F Norway 25398 Hilde K Rødningen Askøy BK 33 8 1/1 27/08 20:00 6
9 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 8 9 1/1 27/08 20:00 5
10 B Norway 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 10 1/1 27/08 20:00 1
11 D Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 23 11 1/1 27/08 17:30 7
12 C Norway 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 10 12 1/1 27/08 20:00 3
13 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 13 1/1 27/08 17:30 6
14 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 18 14 1/1 27/08 20:00 4
15 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 15 1/1 27/08 20:00 8
16 F Norway 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 33 16 1/1 27/08 20:00 3
17 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 17 1/1 27/08 20:00 1
18 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 18 1/1 27/08 20:00 5
19 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 19 1/1 27/08 20:00 7
20 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 20 1/1 27/08 20:00 2
21 A Norway 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 21 1/1 27/08 20:00 6
22 C Norway 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 10 22 1/1 27/08 17:30 8
23 B Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 13 23 1/1 27/08 17:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 27/08 20:00 4
2 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 27/08 20:00 2
3 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 18 3 1/1 27/08 20:00 8
4 B Norway 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 4 1/1 27/08 20:00 7
5 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 5 1/1 27/08 17:30 6
6 E Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 6 1/1 27/08 17:30 7
7 B Norway 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 5 7 1/1 27/08 17:30 5
8 F Norway 25398 Hilde K Rødningen Askøy BK 33 8 1/1 27/08 20:00 6
9 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 8 9 1/1 27/08 20:00 5
10 B Norway 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 10 1/1 27/08 20:00 1
11 D Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 23 11 1/1 27/08 17:30 7
12 C Norway 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 10 12 1/1 27/08 20:00 3
13 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 13 1/1 27/08 17:30 6
14 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 18 14 1/1 27/08 20:00 4
15 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 15 1/1 27/08 20:00 8
16 F Norway 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 33 16 1/1 27/08 20:00 3
17 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 17 1/1 27/08 20:00 1
18 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 18 1/1 27/08 20:00 5
19 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 19 1/1 27/08 20:00 7
20 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 20 1/1 27/08 20:00 2
21 A Norway 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 21 1/1 27/08 20:00 6
22 C Norway 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 10 22 1/1 27/08 17:30 8
23 B Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 13 23 1/1 27/08 17:30 5