Results - Torsdagscup 8 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 28/02 19:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 10 1 1/1 28/02 17:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 1 1/1 28/02 19:00 14
2 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 2 1/1 28/02 19:00 15
3 C Norway 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 3 1/1 28/02 19:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 10 1 1/1 28/02 17:00 13
2 C Norway 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 2 1/1 28/02 19:00 15
3 D Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 23 3 1/1 28/02 17:00 14
4 D Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 15 4 1/1 28/02 17:00 14
5 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 5 1/1 28/02 19:00 9
6 D Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 6 1/1 28/02 19:00 14
7 B Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 5 7 1/1 28/02 19:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 10 1 1/1 28/02 19:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 23 1 1/1 28/02 19:00 16
2 B Norway 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 28/02 19:00 12
3 D Norway 25820 Glenn Fugleberg Thoresen Ringerike BK 15 3 1/1 28/02 19:00 11
4 C Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 28/02 19:00 16
5 C Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 28/02 19:00 10
6 D Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 23 6 1/1 28/02 19:00 10
7 B Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 5 7 1/1 28/02 19:00 13
8 B Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 8 1/1 28/02 19:00 8
9 C Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 9 1/1 28/02 19:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 28/02 19:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 10 1 1/1 28/02 17:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 1 1/1 28/02 19:00 14
2 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 2 1/1 28/02 19:00 15
3 C Norway 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 3 1/1 28/02 19:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 10 1 1/1 28/02 17:00 13
2 C Norway 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 2 1/1 28/02 19:00 15
3 D Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 23 3 1/1 28/02 17:00 14
4 D Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 15 4 1/1 28/02 17:00 14
5 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 5 1/1 28/02 19:00 9
6 D Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 6 1/1 28/02 19:00 14
7 B Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 5 7 1/1 28/02 19:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 10 1 1/1 28/02 19:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 23 1 1/1 28/02 19:00 16
2 B Norway 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 28/02 19:00 12
3 D Norway 25820 Glenn Fugleberg Thoresen Ringerike BK 15 3 1/1 28/02 19:00 11
4 C Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 28/02 19:00 16
5 C Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 28/02 19:00 10
6 D Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 23 6 1/1 28/02 19:00 10
7 B Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 5 7 1/1 28/02 19:00 13
8 B Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 8 1/1 28/02 19:00 8
9 C Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 9 1/1 28/02 19:00 9