Results - Veteranmesterskap lag - Innledende 3 serier AM

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Askim BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 B Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 C Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9227 Ann Kristin Børsum Brage BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 E Norway 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 B Norway 9243 Geir Andersen Brage BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
4 C Norway 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 0 4 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
5 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 5 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
6 A Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 6 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
7 D Norway 25899 Rune Mørk Brage BK 0 7 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
8 B Norway 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 0 8 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 C Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 B Norway 22404 Magne Tommy Brobakken Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 B Norway 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17269 Kåre Løkken Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 1 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
2 B Norway 17292 Ola Rosenlund Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 2 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
3 C Norway 22994 Paul Dahl Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 3 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
4 B Norway 20598 Roy Øverby Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 4 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
5 C Norway 17205 Terje Bondeli Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 5 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
6 B Norway 17216 Torbjørn Dahle Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 6 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 D Norway 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 B Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/2 29/11 14:00 0
4 2/2 30/11 10:00 0
4 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 C Norway 20303 Helge Paulsen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
6 E Norway 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
7 B Norway 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
8 E Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
9 C Norway 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
10 E Norway 21695 Lisbet Buserud Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
11 C Norway 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
12 C Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
13 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
14 C Norway 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
15 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
16 D Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 15252 Einar Hartveit Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 B Norway 15544 Jan C. van Dam Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 C Norway 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 C Norway 15470 Norman Hagen Grenland BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 B Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 B Norway 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 C Norway 9212 Odd Jensen Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 D Norway 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
6 B Norway 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 0 6 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 21978 Erik Brunsell Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 C Norway 24960 Geir Arne Sæthre Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 D Norway 15505 Jan Ø. Jacobsen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
4 C Norway 15053 Ludwig Wannemacher Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
5 C Norway 21906 Magnar Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
6 D Norway 22213 Rigmor Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 6 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
7 B Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
8 B Norway 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 0 8 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
9 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 9 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
10 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
11 B Norway 15281 Trond Syvertsen Jarlsberg BK 0 11 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
12 D Norway 25508 Vidar Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 12 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 C Norway 15171 Jan Wilhelmsen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 D Norway 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 B Norway 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 A Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
6 B Norway 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 6 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
7 D Norway 16202 Svein T. Jensen Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
8 C Norway 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 8 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19344 Arne Pettersen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 C Norway 10592 Bjarne Lausen Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 B Norway 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
4 C Norway 22901 Kai Quille Lillestrøm BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 C Norway 16091 Kjell-Erik Johnsen Lillestrøm BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
6 E Norway 24493 Rita Helene Nygaard Lillestrøm BK 0 6 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
7 B Norway 19289 Stein Nebbenes Lillestrøm BK 0 7 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
8 D Norway 20697 Svein Valbrott Wallentin Lillestrøm BK 0 8 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
9 B Norway 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 9 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 C Norway 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10603 Arild Nordby Metropensjonistene 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 C Norway 16046 Jan Ødegård Metropensjonistene 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 B Norway 22865 Kjell Ødegård Metropensjonistene 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 C Norway 20771 Nils Harald Tangen Metropensjonistene 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
6 C Norway 10958 Trygve Nagell Metropensjonistene 0 6 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Moss BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 B Norway 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 B Norway 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
2 C Norway 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 0 2 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
3 C Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
4 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 0 4 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
5 C Norway 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 0 5 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
6 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 6 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
7 E Norway 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 0 7 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 2221 Britt Solveig Østlund Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 B Norway 1087 Geir Ove August Anseth Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 C Norway 10392 Harald Mikalsen Oslo BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
4 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Oslo BK 0 4 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
5 B Norway 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen Oslo BK 0 5 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
6 B Norway 19250 Per Dalen Oslo BK 0 6 1/2 29/11 14:00 0
7 2/2 29/11 18:00 0
7 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 0 8 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
8 B Norway 10077 Stanley Richard King Oslo BK 0 9 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
9 C Norway 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Oslo BK 0 10 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 B Norway 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
4 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
5 B Norway 19338 Jon Ivar Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
6 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
7 D Norway 26012 Nils Tommy Hoel Red Crown BK 0 7 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
8 B Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 8 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
9 A Norway 20075 Per-Olof Larsson Red Crown BK 0 9 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
10 C Norway 10080 Stanley Bryant Red Crown BK 0 10 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
11 B Norway 19538 Svein Johansen Red Crown BK 0 11 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20989 Arild Øiseth Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 C Norway 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 C Norway 10810 Jonny Midtskogen Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
4 E Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
5 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
6 E Norway 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
7 D Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
8 C Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
9 C Norway 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 C Norway 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 C Norway 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 C Norway 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 B Norway 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 B Norway 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 C Norway 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 0 4 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
5 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 5 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
6 D Norway 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet Solør BK 0 6 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
7 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
8 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
9 D Norway 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 1073 Arne Arnesen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 E Norway 25795 Bjørn Weggersen Strike BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 C Norway 10015 Tom Cato Lie Strike BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
4 A Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 4 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
5 B Norway 1249 Tore R. Jensen Strike BK 0 5 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 9292 Anne Grete Haugen Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 C Norway 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 C Norway 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
4 C Norway 9264 Egil Langgård Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
5 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 5 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
6 A Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 6 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
7 C Norway 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 0 7 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
8 C Norway 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 8 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
9 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 9 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
10 D Norway 24419 Reidar Skullestad Sølvkula BK 0 10 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
11 B Norway 15995 Sigmund Øverkil Sølvkula BK 0 11 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
12 B Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 12 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19580 Bjarne Hattestad Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
2 B Norway 22756 Eddy Nygaard Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 2 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
3 E Norway 19042 Erling Hansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 3 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
4 E Norway 21966 Hans A. Solli Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 4 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
5 C Norway 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
6 B Norway 19481 Haakon Huatorpet Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 6 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
7 D Norway 19008 Ivar Otto Gjerdrum Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 7 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
8 B Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 8 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
9 C Norway 21352 Knut Ulimoen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 9 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
10 C Norway 19113 Rolf Kristoffersen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 10 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
11 D Norway 25359 Rolf Lillehagen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 11 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
12 B Norway 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 12 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
13 C Norway 37001 Svein Ove Bakke Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 13 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
14 B Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 14 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
15 C Norway 21964 Torstein Bjerke Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 15 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
16 C Norway 23463 William Bakke Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 16 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
17 C Norway 19480 Øyvind P. Murby Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 17 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 12816 Egil Odderstøl Vennesla BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 D Norway 12817 Eldbjørg Nilsen Vennesla BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 C Norway 24737 Markku Eerik Roiha Vennesla BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 C Norway 25526 Roy Bjørndal Vennesla BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 D Norway 12818 Tor Harald Nilsen Vennesla BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
6 B Norway 12831 Øivind Gundersen Vennesla BK 0 6 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Askim BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 B Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 C Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9227 Ann Kristin Børsum Brage BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 E Norway 19073 Annichen Skeie Brage BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 B Norway 9243 Geir Andersen Brage BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
4 C Norway 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 0 4 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
5 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 5 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
6 A Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 6 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
7 D Norway 25899 Rune Mørk Brage BK 0 7 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
8 B Norway 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 0 8 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 C Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 B Norway 22404 Magne Tommy Brobakken Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 B Norway 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17269 Kåre Løkken Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 1 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
2 B Norway 17292 Ola Rosenlund Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 2 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
3 C Norway 22994 Paul Dahl Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 3 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
4 B Norway 20598 Roy Øverby Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 4 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
5 C Norway 17205 Terje Bondeli Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 5 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
6 B Norway 17216 Torbjørn Dahle Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 6 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 D Norway 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 B Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/2 29/11 14:00 0
4 2/2 30/11 10:00 0
4 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 C Norway 20303 Helge Paulsen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
6 E Norway 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
7 B Norway 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
8 E Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
9 C Norway 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
10 E Norway 21695 Lisbet Buserud Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
11 C Norway 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
12 C Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
13 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
14 C Norway 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
15 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
16 D Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 15252 Einar Hartveit Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 B Norway 15544 Jan C. van Dam Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 C Norway 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 C Norway 15470 Norman Hagen Grenland BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 B Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 B Norway 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 C Norway 9212 Odd Jensen Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 D Norway 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
6 B Norway 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 0 6 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 21978 Erik Brunsell Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 C Norway 24960 Geir Arne Sæthre Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 D Norway 15505 Jan Ø. Jacobsen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
4 C Norway 15053 Ludwig Wannemacher Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
5 C Norway 21906 Magnar Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
6 D Norway 22213 Rigmor Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 6 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
7 B Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
8 B Norway 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 0 8 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
9 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 9 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
10 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
11 B Norway 15281 Trond Syvertsen Jarlsberg BK 0 11 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
12 D Norway 25508 Vidar Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 12 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 C Norway 15171 Jan Wilhelmsen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 D Norway 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 B Norway 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 A Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
6 B Norway 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 6 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
7 D Norway 16202 Svein T. Jensen Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
8 C Norway 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 8 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19344 Arne Pettersen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 C Norway 10592 Bjarne Lausen Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 B Norway 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
4 C Norway 22901 Kai Quille Lillestrøm BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 C Norway 16091 Kjell-Erik Johnsen Lillestrøm BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
6 E Norway 24493 Rita Helene Nygaard Lillestrøm BK 0 6 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
7 B Norway 19289 Stein Nebbenes Lillestrøm BK 0 7 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
8 D Norway 20697 Svein Valbrott Wallentin Lillestrøm BK 0 8 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
9 B Norway 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 9 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 C Norway 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10603 Arild Nordby Metropensjonistene 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 C Norway 16046 Jan Ødegård Metropensjonistene 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 B Norway 22865 Kjell Ødegård Metropensjonistene 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 C Norway 20771 Nils Harald Tangen Metropensjonistene 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
6 C Norway 10958 Trygve Nagell Metropensjonistene 0 6 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Moss BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 B Norway 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 B Norway 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
2 C Norway 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 0 2 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
3 C Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
4 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 0 4 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
5 C Norway 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 0 5 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
6 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 6 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
7 E Norway 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 0 7 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 2221 Britt Solveig Østlund Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 B Norway 1087 Geir Ove August Anseth Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 C Norway 10392 Harald Mikalsen Oslo BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
4 B Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Oslo BK 0 4 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
5 B Norway 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen Oslo BK 0 5 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
6 B Norway 19250 Per Dalen Oslo BK 0 6 1/2 29/11 14:00 0
7 2/2 29/11 18:00 0
7 B Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 0 8 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
8 B Norway 10077 Stanley Richard King Oslo BK 0 9 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
9 C Norway 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Oslo BK 0 10 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 B Norway 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
4 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
5 B Norway 19338 Jon Ivar Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
6 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
7 D Norway 26012 Nils Tommy Hoel Red Crown BK 0 7 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
8 B Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 8 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
9 A Norway 20075 Per-Olof Larsson Red Crown BK 0 9 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
10 C Norway 10080 Stanley Bryant Red Crown BK 0 10 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
11 B Norway 19538 Svein Johansen Red Crown BK 0 11 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20989 Arild Øiseth Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 C Norway 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 C Norway 10810 Jonny Midtskogen Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
4 E Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
5 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
6 E Norway 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
7 D Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
8 C Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
9 C Norway 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 C Norway 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 C Norway 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 C Norway 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 B Norway 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 B Norway 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 C Norway 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 0 4 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
5 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 5 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
6 D Norway 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet Solør BK 0 6 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
7 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
8 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
9 D Norway 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 1073 Arne Arnesen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 E Norway 25795 Bjørn Weggersen Strike BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 C Norway 10015 Tom Cato Lie Strike BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
4 A Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 4 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
5 B Norway 1249 Tore R. Jensen Strike BK 0 5 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 9292 Anne Grete Haugen Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
2 C Norway 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
3 C Norway 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
4 C Norway 9264 Egil Langgård Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
5 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 5 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
6 A Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 6 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
7 C Norway 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 0 7 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
8 C Norway 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 8 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
9 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 9 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
10 D Norway 24419 Reidar Skullestad Sølvkula BK 0 10 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
11 B Norway 15995 Sigmund Øverkil Sølvkula BK 0 11 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
12 B Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 12 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19580 Bjarne Hattestad Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
2 B Norway 22756 Eddy Nygaard Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 2 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
3 E Norway 19042 Erling Hansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 3 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
4 E Norway 21966 Hans A. Solli Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 4 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
5 C Norway 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
6 B Norway 19481 Haakon Huatorpet Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 6 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
7 D Norway 19008 Ivar Otto Gjerdrum Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 7 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
8 B Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 8 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
9 C Norway 21352 Knut Ulimoen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 9 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
10 C Norway 19113 Rolf Kristoffersen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 10 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
11 D Norway 25359 Rolf Lillehagen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 11 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
12 B Norway 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 12 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
13 C Norway 37001 Svein Ove Bakke Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 13 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
14 B Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 14 1/1 29/11 18:00 0
15 C Norway 21964 Torstein Bjerke Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 15 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
16 C Norway 23463 William Bakke Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 16 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
17 C Norway 19480 Øyvind P. Murby Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 17 1/1 29/11 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 12816 Egil Odderstøl Vennesla BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
2 D Norway 12817 Eldbjørg Nilsen Vennesla BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
3 C Norway 24737 Markku Eerik Roiha Vennesla BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
4 C Norway 25526 Roy Bjørndal Vennesla BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
5 D Norway 12818 Tor Harald Nilsen Vennesla BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 10:00 0
6 B Norway 12831 Øivind Gundersen Vennesla BK 0 6 1/1 30/11 10:00 0