Results - Veteranmesterskap lag - Innledende 3 serier AM

A

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 C NOR Askøy 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen 0 30/11 10:00 0
2 B NOR Askøy 23266 Geir Karlsen 0 30/11 10:00 0
3 A NOR Askøy 14454 Janne Monsen 0 30/11 10:00 0
4 C NOR Askøy 14627 Randi Hansen 0 30/11 10:00 0
5 B NOR Askøy 13774 Siw Fjellheim 0 30/11 10:00 0
6 A NOR Askøy 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen 0 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
7 C NOR Bekkelaget 17120 Arve Fossum 0 30/11 10:00 0
8 B NOR Bekkelaget 17152 Harry Engebakken 0 30/11 10:00 0
9 B NOR Bekkelaget 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen 0 30/11 10:00 0
10 B NOR Bekkelaget 17085 Ola Bjørtomt 0 30/11 10:00 0
11 C NOR Bekkelaget 25450 Tor Engeskaug 0 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
12 B NOR Brage 1 9243 Geir Andersen 0 29/11 18:00 0
13 C NOR Brage 1 10810 Jonny Midtskogen 0 29/11 18:00 0
14 B NOR Brage 1 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen 0 29/11 18:00 0
15 A NOR Brage 1 9156 Kurt Bertelsen 0 29/11 18:00 0
16 B NOR Brage 1 22004 Svein Tverberg 0 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
17 C NOR Brage 2 9227 Ann Kristin Børsum 0 29/11 18:00 0
18 C NOR Brage 2 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl 0 29/11 18:00 0
19 E NOR Brage 2 19073 Annichen Skeie 0 29/11 18:00 0
20 C NOR Brage 2 23351 Bente Mengshoel 0 29/11 18:00 0
21 C NOR Brage 2 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen 0 29/11 18:00 0
22 D NOR Brage 2 25899 Rune Mørk 0 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
23 D NOR Elverum 20237 Berit Sletmoen 0 30/11 10:00 0
24 B NOR Elverum 20883 Frank Bangshaug 0 30/11 10:00 0
25 B NOR Elverum 22404 Magne Tommy Brobakken 0 30/11 10:00 0
26 B NOR Elverum 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen 0 30/11 10:00 0
27 B NOR Elverum 20081 Terje Hansen 0 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
28 B NOR Gjøvik 17269 Kåre Løkken 0 29/11 14:00 0
29 B NOR Gjøvik 17292 Ola Rosenlund 0 29/11 14:00 0
30 C NOR Gjøvik 22994 Paul Dahl 0 29/11 14:00 0
31 B NOR Gjøvik 20598 Roy Øverby 0 29/11 14:00 0
32 C NOR Gjøvik 17205 Terje Bondeli 0 29/11 14:00 0
33 B NOR Gjøvik 17216 Torbjørn Dahle 0 29/11 14:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
34 B NOR Glåmdal 1 22954 Geyr Nerdrum 0 30/11 10:00 0
29/11 14:00 0
35 B NOR Glåmdal 1 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen 0 30/11 10:00 0
36 C NOR Glåmdal 1 20303 Helge Paulsen 0 30/11 10:00 0
37 B NOR Glåmdal 1 21088 Håvard Brandett 0 30/11 10:00 0
38 C NOR Glåmdal 1 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen 0 30/11 10:00 0
39 B NOR Glåmdal 1 19333 Tommy Gundersen 0 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
40 D NOR Glåmdal 2 24536 Bertil Blegeberg 0 30/11 10:00 0
41 B NOR Glåmdal 2 21087 Gerd Brandett 0 30/11 10:00 0
42 E NOR Glåmdal 2 23345 Håkon Reum 0 30/11 10:00 0
43 B NOR Glåmdal 2 22880 Johan Helland 0 30/11 10:00 0
44 C NOR Glåmdal 2 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe 0 30/11 10:00 0
45 C NOR Glåmdal 2 21257 Tommy Brattbo 0 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
46 E NOR Glåmdal 3 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen 0 30/11 10:00 0
47 E NOR Glåmdal 3 24189 Jorunn Jusnes 0 30/11 10:00 0
48 E NOR Glåmdal 3 21695 Lisbet Buserud 0 30/11 10:00 0
49 C NOR Glåmdal 3 21696 Mona Danielsen 0 30/11 10:00 0
50 D NOR Glåmdal 3 25560 Ulla Stenersen 0 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
51 B NOR Grenland 15252 Einar Hartveit 0 30/11 10:00 0
52 B NOR Grenland 15544 Jan C. van Dam 0 30/11 10:00 0
53 C NOR Grenland 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad 0 30/11 10:00 0
54 C NOR Grenland 15470 Norman Hagen 0 30/11 10:00 0
55 B NOR Grenland 16268 Odd Larønningen 0 30/11 10:00 0
56 B NOR Grenland 23014 Terje Karlsen 0 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
57 C NOR Hallingkast 25731 Jan Norhaug 0 30/11 10:00 0
58 B NOR Hallingkast 3948 John Stubsve Bang 0 30/11 10:00 0
59 B NOR Hallingkast 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen 0 30/11 10:00 0
60 C NOR Hallingkast 9212 Odd Jensen 0 30/11 10:00 0
61 D NOR Hallingkast 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard 0 30/11 10:00 0
62 B NOR Hallingkast 3946 Terje Holstad 0 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
63 D NOR Jarlsberg 1 21978 Erik Brunsell 0 29/11 18:00 0
64 C NOR Jarlsberg 1 24960 Geir Arne Sæthre 0 29/11 18:00 0
65 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 22749 Roar Gran Persson 0 29/11 18:00 0
66 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 16339 Rune Johansen 0 29/11 18:00 0
67 B NOR Jarlsberg 1 15281 Trond Syvertsen 0 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
68 D NOR Jarlsberg 2 15505 Jan Ø. Jacobsen 0 29/11 18:00 0
69 C NOR Jarlsberg 2 15053 Ludwig Wannemacher 0 29/11 18:00 0
70 C NOR Jarlsberg 2 21906 Magnar Hansen 0 29/11 18:00 0
71 D NOR Jarlsberg 2 22213 Rigmor Hansen 0 29/11 18:00 0
72 D NOR Jarlsberg 2 25508 Vidar Hansen 0 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
73 B NOR Larvik 1 16246 Helge Meyer 0 30/11 10:00 0
74 B NOR Larvik 1 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke 0 30/11 10:00 0
75 A NOR Larvik 1 3276 Robert Lind 0 30/11 10:00 0
76 B NOR Larvik 1 16342 Svein Isaksen 0 30/11 10:00 0
77 B NOR Larvik 1 21708 Trond Jensen 0 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
78 C NOR Larvik 2 15171 Jan Wilhelmsen 0 30/11 10:00 0
79 B NOR Larvik 2 16322 Lene Lillelien 0 30/11 10:00 0
80 D NOR Larvik 2 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud 0 30/11 10:00 0
81 D NOR Larvik 2 16202 Svein T. Jensen 0 30/11 10:00 0
82 C NOR Larvik 2 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem 0 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
83 B NOR Lillestrøm 1 19344 Arne Pettersen 0 29/11 18:00 0
84 C NOR Lillestrøm 1 10592 Bjarne Lausen 0 29/11 18:00 0
85 B NOR Lillestrøm 1 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien 0 29/11 18:00 0
86 B NOR Lillestrøm 1 19289 Stein Nebbenes 0 29/11 18:00 0
87 B NOR Lillestrøm 1 23604 Terje Mælen 0 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
88 B NOR Lillestrøm 2 16115 Gunnar Wielecki 0 30/11 10:00 0
89 C NOR Lillestrøm 2 22901 Kai Quille 0 30/11 10:00 0
90 C NOR Lillestrøm 2 16091 Kjell-Erik Johnsen 0 30/11 10:00 0
91 E NOR Lillestrøm 2 24493 Rita Helene Nygaard 0 30/11 10:00 0
92 D NOR Lillestrøm 2 20697 Svein Valbrott Wallentin 0 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
93 B NOR Metropensjonistene 10603 Arild Nordby 0 30/11 10:00 0
94 B NOR Metropensjonistene 10751 Arne Harry Sæther 0 30/11 10:00 0
95 C NOR Metropensjonistene 16046 Jan Ødegård 0 30/11 10:00 0
96 B NOR Metropensjonistene 22865 Kjell Ødegård 0 30/11 10:00 0
97 C NOR Metropensjonistene 20771 Nils Harald Tangen 0 30/11 10:00 0
98 C NOR Metropensjonistene 10958 Trygve Nagell 0 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
99 B NOR Munken 3188 Georg Utstrand 0 30/11 10:00 0
100 B NOR Munken 6228 Magnar Dyrnes 0 30/11 10:00 0
101 B NOR Munken 21942 Olav Mistereggen 0 30/11 10:00 0
102 B NOR Munken 1661 Roar Hansen 0 30/11 10:00 0
103 A NOR Munken 6667 Trond Kråkmo 0 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
104 B NOR Red Crown 1 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard 0 29/11 18:00 0
105 B NOR Red Crown 1 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer 0 29/11 18:00 0
106 B NOR Red Crown 1 25167 Jon Kilsti 0 29/11 18:00 0
107 B NOR Red Crown 1 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim 0 29/11 18:00 0
108 A NOR Red Crown 1 20075 Per-Olof Larsson 0 29/11 18:00 0
109 B NOR Red Crown 1 16247 Ulf N. Moen 0 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
110 D NOR Red Crown 2 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard 0 29/11 18:00 0
111 B NOR Red Crown 2 36110 Danny Midtøy 0 29/11 18:00 0
112 B NOR Red Crown 2 19338 Jon Ivar Oppegaard 0 29/11 18:00 0
113 D NOR Red Crown 2 26012 Nils Tommy Hoel 0 29/11 18:00 0
114 C NOR Red Crown 2 10080 Stanley Bryant 0 29/11 18:00 0
115 B NOR Red Crown 2 19538 Svein Johansen 0 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
116 B NOR Ringerike 1 19330 Børre Rosenkilde 0 29/11 14:00 0
117 C NOR Ringerike 1 20987 Geir Gundersby 0 29/11 14:00 0
118 B NOR Ringerike 1 9039 Nils Elsrud 0 29/11 14:00 0
119 C NOR Ringerike 1 23288 Roger Kleven 0 29/11 14:00 0
120 C NOR Ringerike 1 20988 Steinar Hagen 0 29/11 14:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
121 C NOR Ringerike 2 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen 0 29/11 18:00 0
122 C NOR Ringerike 2 25431 Morten Herøy 0 29/11 18:00 0
123 C NOR Ringerike 2 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom 0 29/11 18:00 0
124 C NOR Ringerike 2 9285 Tore Anderssen 0 29/11 18:00 0
125 E NOR Ringerike 2 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen 0 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
126 C NOR Ringerike 3 20989 Arild Øiseth 0 29/11 18:00 0
127 D NOR Ringerike 3 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen 0 29/11 18:00 0
128 E NOR Ringerike 3 25181 Odd Brudvik 0 29/11 18:00 0
129 D NOR Ringerike 3 25679 Odd Stikbakke 0 29/11 18:00 0
130 D NOR Ringerike 3 26019 Ole Tom Amlien 0 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
131 C NOR Ringerike 4 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke 0 29/11 18:00 0
132 C NOR Ringerike 4 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde 0 29/11 18:00 0
133 F NOR Ringerike 4 25615 Heidi Bjerke 0 29/11 18:00 0
134 E NOR Ringerike 4 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken 0 29/11 18:00 0
135 C NOR Ringerike 4 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen 0 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
136 C NOR Sarpsborg 11754 Bjørn Norli 0 30/11 10:00 0
137 C NOR Sarpsborg 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl 0 30/11 10:00 0
138 C NOR Sarpsborg 11748 Odvar Larsen 0 30/11 10:00 0
139 C NOR Sarpsborg 24982 Svein Olav Rasch 0 30/11 10:00 0
140 B NOR Sarpsborg 9202 Viggo Esbensen 0 30/11 10:00 0
141 B NOR Sarpsborg 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen 0 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
142 B NOR Sofiemyr 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen 0 29/11 18:00 0
143 C NOR Sofiemyr 10392 Harald Mikalsen 0 29/11 18:00 0
144 B NOR Sofiemyr 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen 0 29/11 18:00 0
145 B NOR Sofiemyr 10471 Joey Guzon 0 29/11 18:00 0
146 B NOR Sofiemyr 10677 Roald Finstad 0 29/11 18:00 0
147 B NOR Sofiemyr 10077 Stanley Richard King 0 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
148 B NOR Solli 1 1087 Geir Ove August Anseth 0 29/11 18:00 0
149 B NOR Solli 1 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad 0 29/11 18:00 0
150 B NOR Solli 1 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen 0 29/11 18:00 0
151 B NOR Solli 1 19487 Mats Ornered 0 29/11 18:00 0
152 B NOR Solli 1 19250 Per Dalen 0 29/11 14:00 0
29/11 18:00 0
153 B NOR Solli 1 19643 Terje Barkald 0 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
154 C NOR Solli 2 2221 Britt Solveig Østlund 0 30/11 10:00 0
155 C NOR Solli 2 23164 Henning Jansen 0 30/11 10:00 0
156 B NOR Solli 2 13374 Ine Lorentzen 0 30/11 10:00 0
157 D NOR Solli 2 19008 Ivar Otto Gjerdrum 0 30/11 10:00 0
158 B NOR Solli 2 10995 Svein Arild Brovold 0 30/11 10:00 0
159 C NOR Solli 2 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen 0 30/11 10:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
160 B NOR Solør 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 29/11 18:00 0
161 C NOR Solør 22551 Jan Peistorpet 0 29/11 18:00 0
162 C NOR Solør 22261 John Bergsløkken 0 29/11 18:00 0
163 D NOR Solør 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet 0 29/11 18:00 0
164 D NOR Solør 24695 Tore Meiningen 0 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
165 B NOR Strike 1073 Arne Arnesen 0 29/11 18:00 0
166 E NOR Strike 25795 Bjørn Weggersen 0 29/11 18:00 0
167 C NOR Strike 10015 Tom Cato Lie 0 29/11 18:00 0
168 B NOR Strike 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm 0 29/11 18:00 0
169 A NOR Strike 3311 Tom Nilsen 0 29/11 18:00 0
170 B NOR Strike 1249 Tore R. Jensen 0 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
171 C NOR Sølvkula 1 9265 Arvid Lauvlid 0 29/11 18:00 0
172 A NOR Sølvkula 1 9337 Frank Berge 0 29/11 18:00 0
173 C NOR Sølvkula 1 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen 0 29/11 18:00 0
174 B NOR Sølvkula 1 9266 Odd Sandberg 0 29/11 18:00 0
175 B NOR Sølvkula 1 15995 Sigmund Øverkil 0 29/11 18:00 0
176 B NOR Sølvkula 1 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
177 D NOR Sølvkula 2 9292 Anne Grete Haugen 0 29/11 18:00 0
178 C NOR Sølvkula 2 16038 Bente Händler 0 29/11 18:00 0
179 C NOR Sølvkula 2 9264 Egil Langgård 0 29/11 18:00 0
180 C NOR Sølvkula 2 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge 0 29/11 18:00 0
181 C NOR Sølvkula 2 9341 Marit Strøm 0 29/11 18:00 0
182 D NOR Sølvkula 2 24419 Reidar Skullestad 0 29/11 18:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
183 B NOR Veitvedtpensjonistene 1 22756 Eddy Nygaard 0 29/11 14:00 0
184 B NOR Veitvedtpensjonistene 1 19481 Haakon Huatorpet 0 29/11 14:00 0
185 C NOR Veitvedtpensjonistene 1 21352 Knut Ulimoen 0 29/11 14:00 0
186 C NOR Veitvedtpensjonistene 1 37001 Svein Ove Bakke 0 29/11 14:00 0
187 C NOR Veitvedtpensjonistene 1 23463 William Bakke 0 29/11 14:00 0
188 C NOR Veitvedtpensjonistene 1 19480 Øyvind P. Murby 0 29/11 14:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
189 C NOR Veitvedtpensjonistene 2 19580 Bjarne Hattestad 0 29/11 14:00 0
190 E NOR Veitvedtpensjonistene 2 19042 Erling Hansen 0 29/11 14:00 0
191 E NOR Veitvedtpensjonistene 2 21966 Hans A. Solli 0 29/11 14:00 0
192 C NOR Veitvedtpensjonistene 2 19113 Rolf Kristoffersen 0 29/11 14:00 0
193 D NOR Veitvedtpensjonistene 2 25359 Rolf Lillehagen 0 29/11 14:00 0
194 C NOR Veitvedtpensjonistene 2 21964 Torstein Bjerke 0 29/11 14:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
195 B NOR Vennesla 12816 Egil Odderstøl 0 30/11 10:00 0
196 D NOR Vennesla 12817 Eldbjørg Nilsen 0 30/11 10:00 0
197 C NOR Vennesla 24737 Markku Eerik Roiha 0 30/11 10:00 0
198 C NOR Vennesla 25526 Roy Bjørndal 0 30/11 10:00 0
199 D NOR Vennesla 12818 Tor Harald Nilsen 0 30/11 10:00 0
200 B NOR Vennesla 12831 Øivind Gundersen 0 30/11 10:00 0