Results - Veteranmesterskap lag - Semifinale 3 serier AM

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9243 Geir Andersen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
2 B Norway 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
3 A Norway 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
4 B Norway 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
2 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
3 C Norway 20303 Helge Paulsen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
4 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
5 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 15252 Einar Hartveit Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
2 B Norway 15544 Jan C. van Dam Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
3 C Norway 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
4 C Norway 15470 Norman Hagen Grenland BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
2 B Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
3 B Norway 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
4 C Norway 9212 Odd Jensen Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
5 D Norway 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
6 B Norway 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 0 6 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
2 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
3 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
2 B Norway 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
3 A Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
4 B Norway 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19344 Arne Pettersen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
2 C Norway 10592 Bjarne Lausen Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
3 B Norway 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
4 B Norway 19289 Stein Nebbenes Lillestrøm BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
5 B Norway 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
2 B Norway 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
3 B Norway 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
4 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
5 A Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
2 C Norway 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 0 2 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
3 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 0 3 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
4 C Norway 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 0 4 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 1087 Geir Ove August Anseth Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
2 B Norway 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
3 B Norway 19250 Per Dalen Oslo BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
2 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
3 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
4 B Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
5 A Norway 20075 Per-Olof Larsson Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 10810 Jonny Midtskogen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
2 B Norway 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
2 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
3 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
2 A Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
3 C Norway 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
4 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
5 B Norway 15995 Sigmund Øverkil Sølvkula BK 0 5 1/1 30/11 15:00 0
6 B Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 6 1/1 30/11 15:00 0