Results - Veteranmesterskap lag - Semifinale 3 serier AM

A

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 C NOR Askøy 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen 0 30/11 15:00 0
2 B NOR Askøy 23266 Geir Karlsen 0 30/11 15:00 0
3 A NOR Askøy 14454 Janne Monsen 0 30/11 15:00 0
4 C NOR Askøy 14627 Randi Hansen 0 30/11 15:00 0
5 B NOR Askøy 13774 Siw Fjellheim 0 30/11 15:00 0
6 A NOR Askøy 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
7 A NOR Brage 1 23332 Frode Olaussen 0 30/11 15:00 0
8 B NOR Brage 1 9243 Geir Andersen 0 30/11 15:00 0
9 C NOR Brage 1 10810 Jonny Midtskogen 0 30/11 15:00 0
10 B NOR Brage 1 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen 0 30/11 15:00 0
11 A NOR Brage 1 9156 Kurt Bertelsen 0 30/11 15:00 0
12 B NOR Brage 1 22004 Svein Tverberg 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
13 B NOR Glåmdal 1 22954 Geyr Nerdrum 0 30/11 15:00 0
14 B NOR Glåmdal 1 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen 0 30/11 15:00 0
15 C NOR Glåmdal 1 20303 Helge Paulsen 0 30/11 15:00 0
16 B NOR Glåmdal 1 21088 Håvard Brandett 0 30/11 15:00 0
17 C NOR Glåmdal 1 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen 0 30/11 15:00 0
18 B NOR Glåmdal 1 19333 Tommy Gundersen 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
19 B NOR Grenland 15252 Einar Hartveit 0 30/11 15:00 0
20 B NOR Grenland 15544 Jan C. van Dam 0 30/11 15:00 0
21 C NOR Grenland 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad 0 30/11 15:00 0
22 C NOR Grenland 15470 Norman Hagen 0 30/11 15:00 0
23 B NOR Grenland 23014 Terje Karlsen 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
24 C NOR Hallingkast 25731 Jan Norhaug 0 30/11 15:00 0
25 B NOR Hallingkast 3948 John Stubsve Bang 0 30/11 15:00 0
26 B NOR Hallingkast 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen 0 30/11 15:00 0
27 C NOR Hallingkast 9212 Odd Jensen 0 30/11 15:00 0
28 D NOR Hallingkast 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard 0 30/11 15:00 0
29 B NOR Hallingkast 3946 Terje Holstad 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
30 B NOR Larvik 1 16246 Helge Meyer 0 30/11 15:00 0
31 B NOR Larvik 1 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke 0 30/11 15:00 0
32 A NOR Larvik 1 3276 Robert Lind 0 30/11 15:00 0
33 B NOR Larvik 1 16342 Svein Isaksen 0 30/11 15:00 0
34 B NOR Larvik 1 21708 Trond Jensen 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
35 B NOR Lillestrøm 1 19344 Arne Pettersen 0 30/11 15:00 0
36 C NOR Lillestrøm 1 10592 Bjarne Lausen 0 30/11 15:00 0
37 B NOR Lillestrøm 1 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien 0 30/11 15:00 0
38 B NOR Lillestrøm 1 19289 Stein Nebbenes 0 30/11 15:00 0
39 B NOR Lillestrøm 1 23604 Terje Mælen 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
40 B NOR Munken 3188 Georg Utstrand 0 30/11 15:00 0
41 B NOR Munken 6228 Magnar Dyrnes 0 30/11 15:00 0
42 B NOR Munken 21942 Olav Mistereggen 0 30/11 15:00 0
43 B NOR Munken 1661 Roar Hansen 0 30/11 15:00 0
44 A NOR Munken 6667 Trond Kråkmo 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
45 B NOR Red Crown 1 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard 0 30/11 15:00 0
46 B NOR Red Crown 1 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer 0 30/11 15:00 0
47 B NOR Red Crown 1 25167 Jon Kilsti 0 30/11 15:00 0
48 B NOR Red Crown 1 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim 0 30/11 15:00 0
49 A NOR Red Crown 1 20075 Per-Olof Larsson 0 30/11 15:00 0
50 B NOR Red Crown 1 16247 Ulf N. Moen 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
51 B NOR Ringerike 1 19330 Børre Rosenkilde 0 30/11 15:00 0
52 C NOR Ringerike 1 20987 Geir Gundersby 0 30/11 15:00 0
53 B NOR Ringerike 1 9039 Nils Elsrud 0 30/11 15:00 0
54 C NOR Ringerike 1 23288 Roger Kleven 0 30/11 15:00 0
55 C NOR Ringerike 1 20988 Steinar Hagen 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
56 B NOR Solli 1 1087 Geir Ove August Anseth 0 30/11 15:00 0
57 B NOR Solli 1 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad 0 30/11 15:00 0
58 B NOR Solli 1 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen 0 30/11 15:00 0
59 B NOR Solli 1 19487 Mats Ornered 0 30/11 15:00 0
60 B NOR Solli 1 19250 Per Dalen 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
61 C NOR Sølvkula 1 9265 Arvid Lauvlid 0 30/11 15:00 0
62 A NOR Sølvkula 1 9337 Frank Berge 0 30/11 15:00 0
63 C NOR Sølvkula 1 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen 0 30/11 15:00 0
64 B NOR Sølvkula 1 9266 Odd Sandberg 0 30/11 15:00 0
65 B NOR Sølvkula 1 15995 Sigmund Øverkil 0 30/11 15:00 0
66 B NOR Sølvkula 1 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 30/11 15:00 0

A

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 C NOR Askøy 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen 0 30/11 15:00 0
2 B NOR Askøy 23266 Geir Karlsen 0 30/11 15:00 0
3 A NOR Askøy 14454 Janne Monsen 0 30/11 15:00 0
4 C NOR Askøy 14627 Randi Hansen 0 30/11 15:00 0
5 B NOR Askøy 13774 Siw Fjellheim 0 30/11 15:00 0
6 A NOR Askøy 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
7 A NOR Brage 1 23332 Frode Olaussen 0 30/11 15:00 0
8 B NOR Brage 1 9243 Geir Andersen 0 30/11 15:00 0
9 C NOR Brage 1 10810 Jonny Midtskogen 0 30/11 15:00 0
10 B NOR Brage 1 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen 0 30/11 15:00 0
11 A NOR Brage 1 9156 Kurt Bertelsen 0 30/11 15:00 0
12 B NOR Brage 1 22004 Svein Tverberg 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
13 B NOR Glåmdal 1 22954 Geyr Nerdrum 0 30/11 15:00 0
14 B NOR Glåmdal 1 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen 0 30/11 15:00 0
15 C NOR Glåmdal 1 20303 Helge Paulsen 0 30/11 15:00 0
16 B NOR Glåmdal 1 21088 Håvard Brandett 0 30/11 15:00 0
17 C NOR Glåmdal 1 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen 0 30/11 15:00 0
18 B NOR Glåmdal 1 19333 Tommy Gundersen 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
19 B NOR Grenland 15252 Einar Hartveit 0 30/11 15:00 0
20 B NOR Grenland 15544 Jan C. van Dam 0 30/11 15:00 0
21 C NOR Grenland 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad 0 30/11 15:00 0
22 C NOR Grenland 15470 Norman Hagen 0 30/11 15:00 0
23 B NOR Grenland 23014 Terje Karlsen 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
24 C NOR Hallingkast 25731 Jan Norhaug 0 30/11 15:00 0
25 B NOR Hallingkast 3948 John Stubsve Bang 0 30/11 15:00 0
26 B NOR Hallingkast 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen 0 30/11 15:00 0
27 C NOR Hallingkast 9212 Odd Jensen 0 30/11 15:00 0
28 D NOR Hallingkast 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard 0 30/11 15:00 0
29 B NOR Hallingkast 3946 Terje Holstad 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
30 B NOR Larvik 1 16246 Helge Meyer 0 30/11 15:00 0
31 B NOR Larvik 1 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke 0 30/11 15:00 0
32 A NOR Larvik 1 3276 Robert Lind 0 30/11 15:00 0
33 B NOR Larvik 1 16342 Svein Isaksen 0 30/11 15:00 0
34 B NOR Larvik 1 21708 Trond Jensen 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
35 B NOR Lillestrøm 1 19344 Arne Pettersen 0 30/11 15:00 0
36 C NOR Lillestrøm 1 10592 Bjarne Lausen 0 30/11 15:00 0
37 B NOR Lillestrøm 1 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien 0 30/11 15:00 0
38 B NOR Lillestrøm 1 19289 Stein Nebbenes 0 30/11 15:00 0
39 B NOR Lillestrøm 1 23604 Terje Mælen 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
40 B NOR Munken 3188 Georg Utstrand 0 30/11 15:00 0
41 B NOR Munken 6228 Magnar Dyrnes 0 30/11 15:00 0
42 B NOR Munken 21942 Olav Mistereggen 0 30/11 15:00 0
43 B NOR Munken 1661 Roar Hansen 0 30/11 15:00 0
44 A NOR Munken 6667 Trond Kråkmo 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
45 B NOR Red Crown 1 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard 0 30/11 15:00 0
46 B NOR Red Crown 1 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer 0 30/11 15:00 0
47 B NOR Red Crown 1 25167 Jon Kilsti 0 30/11 15:00 0
48 B NOR Red Crown 1 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim 0 30/11 15:00 0
49 A NOR Red Crown 1 20075 Per-Olof Larsson 0 30/11 15:00 0
50 B NOR Red Crown 1 16247 Ulf N. Moen 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
51 B NOR Ringerike 1 19330 Børre Rosenkilde 0 30/11 15:00 0
52 C NOR Ringerike 1 20987 Geir Gundersby 0 30/11 15:00 0
53 B NOR Ringerike 1 9039 Nils Elsrud 0 30/11 15:00 0
54 C NOR Ringerike 1 23288 Roger Kleven 0 30/11 15:00 0
55 C NOR Ringerike 1 20988 Steinar Hagen 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
56 B NOR Solli 1 1087 Geir Ove August Anseth 0 30/11 15:00 0
57 B NOR Solli 1 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad 0 30/11 15:00 0
58 B NOR Solli 1 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen 0 30/11 15:00 0
59 B NOR Solli 1 19487 Mats Ornered 0 30/11 15:00 0
60 B NOR Solli 1 19250 Per Dalen 0 30/11 15:00 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
61 C NOR Sølvkula 1 9265 Arvid Lauvlid 0 30/11 15:00 0
62 A NOR Sølvkula 1 9337 Frank Berge 0 30/11 15:00 0
63 C NOR Sølvkula 1 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen 0 30/11 15:00 0
64 B NOR Sølvkula 1 9266 Odd Sandberg 0 30/11 15:00 0
65 B NOR Sølvkula 1 15995 Sigmund Øverkil 0 30/11 15:00 0
66 B NOR Sølvkula 1 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 30/11 15:00 0