Results - 5`er cup nr 10 Elverum - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
2 D Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
3 C Norway 21666 Mette Braanaas Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
4 C Norway 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 26130 Henrik Furuheim Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24759 Arne Bekk Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
2 E Norway 24191 Bjørn Granerud Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
3 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
4 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
5 A Norway 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 5 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
6 D Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
7 C Norway 24175 Lars Ove Dahl Elverum BK 0 7 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
8 B Norway 22404 Magne Tommy Brobakken Elverum BK 0 8 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
9 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 9 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
10 B Norway 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 10 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
2 D Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
3 C Norway 21666 Mette Braanaas Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
4 C Norway 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 26130 Henrik Furuheim Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24759 Arne Bekk Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
2 E Norway 24191 Bjørn Granerud Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
3 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
4 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
5 A Norway 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 5 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
6 D Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
7 C Norway 24175 Lars Ove Dahl Elverum BK 0 7 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
8 B Norway 22404 Magne Tommy Brobakken Elverum BK 0 8 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
9 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 9 1/1 12/04 10:00 0
10 B Norway 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 10 1/1 12/04 10:00 0