Results - Askøy Open - Standard - 2014-10-20 19:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/3 20/10 19:00 1
2 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 10 2 1/1 20/10 19:00 1
3 B Norway 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 5 3 1/2 20/10 19:00 2
4 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 4 1/1 20/10 19:00 2
5 A Norway 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 5 1/4 20/10 19:00 3
6 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 10 6 1/3 20/10 19:00 3
7 B Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 5 7 1/2 20/10 19:00 4
8 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 8 1/4 20/10 19:00 4
9 A Norway 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 9 1/5 20/10 19:00 5
10 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 10 1/3 20/10 19:00 5
11 F Norway 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 11 1/3 20/10 19:00 6
12 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 12 1/2 20/10 19:00 6
13 C Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 13 1/2 20/10 19:00 7
14 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 14 1/3 20/10 19:00 7
15 B Norway 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 15 1/2 20/10 19:00 8
16 C Norway 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 16 1/3 20/10 19:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/3 20/10 19:00 1
2 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 10 2 1/1 20/10 19:00 1
3 B Norway 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 5 3 1/2 20/10 19:00 2
4 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 4 1/1 20/10 19:00 2
5 A Norway 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 5 1/4 20/10 19:00 3
6 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 10 6 1/3 20/10 19:00 3
7 B Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 5 7 1/2 20/10 19:00 4
8 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 8 1/4 20/10 19:00 4
9 A Norway 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 9 1/5 20/10 19:00 5
10 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 10 1/3 20/10 19:00 5
11 F Norway 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 11 1/3 20/10 19:00 6
12 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 12 1/2 20/10 19:00 6
13 C Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 13 1/2 20/10 19:00 7
14 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 14 1/3 20/10 19:00 7
15 B Norway 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 15 1/2 20/10 19:00 8
16 C Norway 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 16 1/3 20/10 19:00 8