Results - Askøy Open - Standard - 2014-10-22 19:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 1 2/5 22/10 19:00 1
2 F Norway 21232 Tommy Kristiansen Askøy BK 25 2 1/1 22/10 19:00 1
3 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 3 1/3 22/10 19:00 2
4 A Norway 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 4 2/4 22/10 19:00 2
5 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 5 1/5 22/10 19:00 3
6 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 6 1/2 22/10 19:00 3
7 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 7 2/2 22/10 19:00 4
8 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 8 1/3 22/10 19:00 4
9 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 9 2/3 22/10 19:00 5
10 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 10 1/1 22/10 19:00 5
11 C Norway 24230 Linda Mari Dammen Askøy BK 10 11 1/1 22/10 19:00 6
12 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 12 3/3 22/10 19:00 6
13 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 13 2/4 22/10 19:00 7
14 C Norway 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 10 14 1/3 22/10 19:00 7
15 B Norway 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 5 15 1/3 22/10 19:00 8
16 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 10 16 2/3 22/10 19:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 1 2/5 22/10 19:00 1
2 F Norway 21232 Tommy Kristiansen Askøy BK 25 2 1/1 22/10 19:00 1
3 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 3 1/3 22/10 19:00 2
4 A Norway 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 4 2/4 22/10 19:00 2
5 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 5 1/5 22/10 19:00 3
6 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 6 1/2 22/10 19:00 3
7 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 7 2/2 22/10 19:00 4
8 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 8 1/3 22/10 19:00 4
9 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 9 2/3 22/10 19:00 5
10 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 10 1/1 22/10 19:00 5
11 C Norway 24230 Linda Mari Dammen Askøy BK 10 11 1/1 22/10 19:00 6
12 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 12 3/3 22/10 19:00 6
13 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 13 2/4 22/10 19:00 7
14 C Norway 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 10 14 1/3 22/10 19:00 7
15 B Norway 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 5 15 1/3 22/10 19:00 8
16 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 10 16 2/3 22/10 19:00 8