Results - Askøy Open - Standard - 2014-10-25 10:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 15 1 1/1 25/10 10:00 1
2 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 2 2/2 25/10 10:00 1
3 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 3 4/5 25/10 10:00 2
4 B Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 4 2/2 25/10 10:00 2
5 B Norway 14107 Morten Knudsen Fyllingen BC 5 5 2/2 25/10 10:00 3
6 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 3/3 25/10 10:00 3
7 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 7 2/3 25/10 10:00 4
8 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/3 25/10 10:00 4
9 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 9 1/2 25/10 10:00 5
10 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 10 2/3 25/10 10:00 5
11 B Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 5 11 1/2 25/10 10:00 6
12 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 10 12 1/3 25/10 10:00 6
13 B Norway 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 13 2/3 25/10 10:00 7
14 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 10 14 3/3 25/10 10:00 7
15 F Norway 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 15 3/3 25/10 10:00 8
16 C Norway 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 16 1/1 25/10 10:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 15 1 1/1 25/10 10:00 1
2 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 2 2/2 25/10 10:00 1
3 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 3 4/5 25/10 10:00 2
4 B Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 4 2/2 25/10 10:00 2
5 B Norway 14107 Morten Knudsen Fyllingen BC 5 5 2/2 25/10 10:00 3
6 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 3/3 25/10 10:00 3
7 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 7 2/3 25/10 10:00 4
8 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/3 25/10 10:00 4
9 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 9 1/2 25/10 10:00 5
10 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 10 2/3 25/10 10:00 5
11 B Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 5 11 1/2 25/10 10:00 6
12 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 10 12 1/3 25/10 10:00 6
13 B Norway 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 13 2/3 25/10 10:00 7
14 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 10 14 3/3 25/10 10:00 7
15 F Norway 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 15 3/3 25/10 10:00 8
16 C Norway 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 16 1/1 25/10 10:00 8