Results - Askøy Open - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 5 1 1/3 22/10 19:00 8
2 2/3 24/10 19:00 3
3 3/3 26/10 11:00 3
2 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 4 1/3 20/10 19:00 1
5 2/3 22/10 19:00 5
6 3/3 23/10 19:00 5
3 B Norway 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 7 1/3 21/10 19:00 6
8 2/3 25/10 10:00 7
9 3/3 25/10 13:00 2
4 C Norway 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 10 10 1/1 21/10 19:00 5
5 B Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 5 11 1/2 25/10 10:00 6
12 2/2 25/10 13:00 6
6 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 13 1/3 21/10 19:00 6
14 2/3 23/10 19:00 4
15 3/3 24/10 19:00 2
7 C Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 16 1/2 20/10 19:00 7
17 2/2 23/10 19:00 3
8 D Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 15 18 1/1 23/10 19:00 7
9 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 19 1/1 22/10 19:00 5
10 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 10 20 1/1 20/10 19:00 1
11 B Norway 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 21 1/1 25/10 13:00 4
12 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 22 1/2 25/10 13:00 2
23 2/2 26/10 11:00 4
13 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 24 1/1 25/10 13:00 4
14 A Norway 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 0 25 1/1 26/10 11:00 7
15 A Norway 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 26 1/5 20/10 19:00 5
27 2/5 21/10 19:00 2
28 3/5 24/10 19:00 2
29 4/5 25/10 13:00 3
30 5/5 26/10 11:00 7
16 B Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 5 31 1/2 20/10 19:00 4
32 2/2 26/10 11:00 4
17 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 33 1/5 22/10 19:00 3
34 2/5 23/10 19:00 6
35 3/5 24/10 19:00 3
36 4/5 25/10 13:00 6
37 5/5 26/10 11:00 5
18 A Norway 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 38 1/1 24/10 19:00 5
19 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 10 39 1/3 25/10 10:00 6
40 2/3 25/10 13:00 3
41 3/3 26/10 11:00 3
20 D Norway 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 15 42 1/1 25/10 10:00 1
21 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 43 1/4 20/10 19:00 4
44 2/4 22/10 19:00 7
45 3/4 23/10 19:00 5
46 4/4 26/10 11:00 1
22 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 47 1/5 21/10 19:00 1
48 2/5 22/10 19:00 1
49 3/5 23/10 19:00 6
50 4/5 25/10 10:00 2
51 5/5 26/10 11:00 2
23 B Norway 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 52 1/2 20/10 19:00 8
53 2/2 24/10 19:00 4
24 F Norway 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 54 1/3 20/10 19:00 6
55 2/3 21/10 19:00 7
56 3/3 25/10 10:00 8
25 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 57 1/3 20/10 19:00 7
58 2/3 25/10 10:00 4
59 3/3 26/10 11:00 2
26 C Norway 24230 Linda Mari Dammen Askøy BK 10 60 1/1 22/10 19:00 6
27 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 61 1/2 22/10 19:00 3
62 2/2 25/10 10:00 1
28 B Norway 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 5 63 1/2 20/10 19:00 2
64 2/2 24/10 19:00 6
29 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 25 65 1/1 21/10 19:00 4
30 B Norway 14107 Morten Knudsen Fyllingen BC 5 66 1/2 21/10 19:00 1
67 2/2 25/10 10:00 3
31 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 68 1/3 25/10 10:00 4
69 2/3 25/10 13:00 5
70 3/3 26/10 11:00 6
32 C Norway 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 71 1/1 25/10 10:00 8
33 C Norway 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 10 72 1/3 22/10 19:00 7
73 2/3 24/10 19:00 5
74 3/3 26/10 11:00 6
34 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 75 1/2 20/10 19:00 6
76 2/2 22/10 19:00 4
35 A Norway 22821 Roald Kvalvaag Åsane BK 0 77 1/1 26/10 11:00 5
36 B Norway 21151 Rolf Bekken Vestkanten BC 5 78 1/2 21/10 19:00 3
79 2/2 24/10 19:00 1
37 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 80 1/1 20/10 19:00 2
38 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 81 1/2 25/10 10:00 5
82 2/2 25/10 13:00 1
39 B Norway 20007 Runar Skoglund Askøy BK 5 83 1/1 24/10 19:00 1
40 C Norway 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 10 84 1/1 21/10 19:00 4
41 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 85 1/3 22/10 19:00 2
86 2/3 23/10 19:00 4
87 3/3 25/10 10:00 3
42 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 88 1/3 22/10 19:00 4
89 2/3 25/10 10:00 5
90 3/3 26/10 11:00 1
43 B Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 91 1/2 23/10 19:00 7
92 2/2 25/10 10:00 2
44 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 93 1/1 21/10 19:00 5
45 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 94 1/3 20/10 19:00 5
95 2/3 21/10 19:00 3
96 3/3 22/10 19:00 6
46 F Norway 21232 Tommy Kristiansen Askøy BK 25 97 1/1 22/10 19:00 1
47 A Norway 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 98 1/4 20/10 19:00 3
99 2/4 22/10 19:00 2
100 3/4 23/10 19:00 3
101 4/4 25/10 13:00 1
48 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 10 102 1/3 20/10 19:00 3
103 2/3 22/10 19:00 8
104 3/3 25/10 10:00 7
49 D Norway 25812 Torry Lauritsen Askøy BK 15 105 1/2 23/10 19:00 8
106 2/2 24/10 19:00 4
50 C Norway 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 107 1/3 20/10 19:00 8
108 2/3 21/10 19:00 2
109 3/3 25/10 13:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 5 1 1/3 22/10 19:00 8
2 2/3 24/10 19:00 3
3 3/3 26/10 11:00 3
2 C Norway 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 4 1/3 20/10 19:00 1
5 2/3 22/10 19:00 5
6 3/3 23/10 19:00 5
3 B Norway 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 7 1/3 21/10 19:00 6
8 2/3 25/10 10:00 7
9 3/3 25/10 13:00 2
4 C Norway 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 10 10 1/1 21/10 19:00 5
5 B Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 5 11 1/2 25/10 10:00 6
12 2/2 25/10 13:00 6
6 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 13 1/3 21/10 19:00 6
14 2/3 23/10 19:00 4
15 3/3 24/10 19:00 2
7 C Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 16 1/2 20/10 19:00 7
17 2/2 23/10 19:00 3
8 D Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 15 18 1/1 23/10 19:00 7
9 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 19 1/1 22/10 19:00 5
10 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 10 20 1/1 20/10 19:00 1
11 B Norway 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 21 1/1 25/10 13:00 4
12 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 22 1/2 25/10 13:00 2
23 2/2 26/10 11:00 4
13 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 24 1/1 25/10 13:00 4
14 A Norway 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 0 25 1/1 26/10 11:00 7
15 A Norway 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 26 1/5 20/10 19:00 5
27 2/5 21/10 19:00 2
28 3/5 24/10 19:00 2
29 4/5 25/10 13:00 3
30 5/5 26/10 11:00 7
16 B Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 5 31 1/2 20/10 19:00 4
32 2/2 26/10 11:00 4
17 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 33 1/5 22/10 19:00 3
34 2/5 23/10 19:00 6
35 3/5 24/10 19:00 3
36 4/5 25/10 13:00 6
37 5/5 26/10 11:00 5
18 A Norway 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 38 1/1 24/10 19:00 5
19 C Norway 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 10 39 1/3 25/10 10:00 6
40 2/3 25/10 13:00 3
41 3/3 26/10 11:00 3
20 D Norway 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 15 42 1/1 25/10 10:00 1
21 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 43 1/4 20/10 19:00 4
44 2/4 22/10 19:00 7
45 3/4 23/10 19:00 5
46 4/4 26/10 11:00 1
22 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 47 1/5 21/10 19:00 1
48 2/5 22/10 19:00 1
49 3/5 23/10 19:00 6
50 4/5 25/10 10:00 2
51 5/5 26/10 11:00 2
23 B Norway 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 52 1/2 20/10 19:00 8
53 2/2 24/10 19:00 4
24 F Norway 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 54 1/3 20/10 19:00 6
55 2/3 21/10 19:00 7
56 3/3 25/10 10:00 8
25 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 57 1/3 20/10 19:00 7
58 2/3 25/10 10:00 4
59 3/3 26/10 11:00 2
26 C Norway 24230 Linda Mari Dammen Askøy BK 10 60 1/1 22/10 19:00 6
27 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 61 1/2 22/10 19:00 3
62 2/2 25/10 10:00 1
28 B Norway 21504 Marius Midtbø-Hjelvik Åsane BK 5 63 1/2 20/10 19:00 2
64 2/2 24/10 19:00 6
29 F Norway 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 25 65 1/1 21/10 19:00 4
30 B Norway 14107 Morten Knudsen Fyllingen BC 5 66 1/2 21/10 19:00 1
67 2/2 25/10 10:00 3
31 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 68 1/3 25/10 10:00 4
69 2/3 25/10 13:00 5
70 3/3 26/10 11:00 6
32 C Norway 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 71 1/1 25/10 10:00 8
33 C Norway 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 10 72 1/3 22/10 19:00 7
73 2/3 24/10 19:00 5
74 3/3 26/10 11:00 6
34 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 10 75 1/2 20/10 19:00 6
76 2/2 22/10 19:00 4
35 A Norway 22821 Roald Kvalvaag Åsane BK 0 77 1/1 26/10 11:00 5
36 B Norway 21151 Rolf Bekken Vestkanten BC 5 78 1/2 21/10 19:00 3
79 2/2 24/10 19:00 1
37 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 80 1/1 20/10 19:00 2
38 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 81 1/2 25/10 10:00 5
82 2/2 25/10 13:00 1
39 B Norway 20007 Runar Skoglund Askøy BK 5 83 1/1 24/10 19:00 1
40 C Norway 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 10 84 1/1 21/10 19:00 4
41 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 85 1/3 22/10 19:00 2
86 2/3 23/10 19:00 4
87 3/3 25/10 10:00 3
42 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 88 1/3 22/10 19:00 4
89 2/3 25/10 10:00 5
90 3/3 26/10 11:00 1
43 B Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 91 1/2 23/10 19:00 7
92 2/2 25/10 10:00 2
44 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 93 1/1 21/10 19:00 5
45 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 94 1/3 20/10 19:00 5
95 2/3 21/10 19:00 3
96 3/3 22/10 19:00 6
46 F Norway 21232 Tommy Kristiansen Askøy BK 25 97 1/1 22/10 19:00 1
47 A Norway 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 98 1/4 20/10 19:00 3
99 2/4 22/10 19:00 2
100 3/4 23/10 19:00 3
101 4/4 25/10 13:00 1
48 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 10 102 1/3 20/10 19:00 3
103 2/3 22/10 19:00 8
104 3/3 25/10 10:00 7
49 D Norway 25812 Torry Lauritsen Askøy BK 15 105 1/2 23/10 19:00 8
106 2/2 24/10 19:00 4
50 C Norway 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 107 1/3 20/10 19:00 8
108 2/3 21/10 19:00 2
109 3/3 25/10 13:00 5