Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2014-10-11 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 3/3 11/10 17:00 11
2 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 2 3/3 11/10 17:00 11
3 B-Jr Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 3 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 12
4 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 4 6/6 * 11/10 17:00 12
5 B Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 5 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 13
6 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 6 4/4 * 11/10 17:00 13
7 B Norway 9384 Anders Øgren Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
8 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 8 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
9 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 9 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 15
10 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 10 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 15
11 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 11 4/4 * 11/10 17:00 16
12 A Sweden Sabina Asplund BK Högland 8 12 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 16
13 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 13 3/3 11/10 17:00 17
14 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 14 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 17
15 B-Jr Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 15 4/4 11/10 17:00 18
16 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 16 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 18
17 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 17 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 19
18 A Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 18 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 19
19 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 19 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
20 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 20 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
21 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 21 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 21
22 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 22 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 21
23 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 23 2/2 11/10 17:00 22
24 B Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 24 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 22
25 A Sweden Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 25 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 23
26 C-Jr Norway 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 26 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 23
27 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 27 4/4 * 11/10 17:00 24
28 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 28 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 24
29 C-Jr Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 29 2/2 11/10 17:00 25
30 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 30 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 25
31 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 31 3/3 11/10 17:00 26
32 B Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Arctic Strike BK 0 32 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 3/3 11/10 17:00 11
2 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 2 3/3 11/10 17:00 11
3 B-Jr Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 3 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 12
4 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 4 6/6 * 11/10 17:00 12
5 B Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 5 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 13
6 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 6 4/4 * 11/10 17:00 13
7 B Norway 9384 Anders Øgren Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
8 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 8 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
9 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 9 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 15
10 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 10 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 15
11 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 11 4/4 * 11/10 17:00 16
12 A Sweden Sabina Asplund BK Högland 8 12 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 16
13 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 13 3/3 11/10 17:00 17
14 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 14 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 17
15 B-Jr Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 15 4/4 11/10 17:00 18
16 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 16 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 18
17 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 17 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 19
18 A Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 18 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 19
19 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 19 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
20 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 20 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
21 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 21 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 21
22 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 22 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 21
23 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 23 2/2 11/10 17:00 22
24 B Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 24 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 22
25 A Sweden Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 25 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 23
26 C-Jr Norway 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 26 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 23
27 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 27 4/4 * 11/10 17:00 24
28 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 28 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 24
29 C-Jr Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 29 2/2 11/10 17:00 25
30 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 30 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 25
31 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 31 3/3 11/10 17:00 26
32 B Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Arctic Strike BK 0 32 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 26