Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2014-10-10 15:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 11
2 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 2 3/3 10/10 15:00 11
3 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 3 1/3 * 10/10 15:00 12
4 C-Jr Norway 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/3 10/10 15:00 12
5 A-V Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 5 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 13
6 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 6 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 13
7 B-V Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 7 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 14
8 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 8 3/6 10/10 15:00 14
9 A-Jr Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 9 2/2 10/10 15:00 15
10 A Sweden Sabina Asplund BK Högland 8 10 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 15
11 A ESP Juan Jose Carral Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 11 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 16
12 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 0 12 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 16
13 A Sweden Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 13 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 17
14 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 14 2/4 * 10/10 15:00 17
15 B Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 15 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 18
16 A Denmark Michael Bai Hammer 0 16 2/3 10/10 15:00 18
17 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 17 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 19
18 A-Jr Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 18 2/3 10/10 15:00 19
19 A Denmark Randi Brogaard Christensen Stenhuset 8 19 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 20
20 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 20 1/2 10/10 15:00 20
21 V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 21 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 21
22 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 22 1/2 10/10 15:00 21
23 B Norway 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 0 23 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 22
24 D Norway 25930 Markus Jansson Solli BK 0 24 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 22
25 A USA Mike Fagan Storm 0 25 2/2 10/10 15:00 23
26 A Sweden Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 26 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 23
27 A Denmark Lars Høberg Stenhuset 0 27 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 24
28 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 28 4/4 * 10/10 15:00 24
29 B Norway 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 0 29 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 25
30 A Denmark Markus Bergendorf BK-Viking 0 30 3/3 10/10 15:00 25
31 B Norway 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 31 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 26
32 A-Jr Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 32 1/2 10/10 15:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 11
2 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 2 3/3 10/10 15:00 11
3 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 3 1/3 * 10/10 15:00 12
4 C-Jr Norway 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/3 10/10 15:00 12
5 A-V Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 5 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 13
6 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 6 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 13
7 B-V Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 7 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 14
8 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 8 3/6 10/10 15:00 14
9 A-Jr Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 9 2/2 10/10 15:00 15
10 A Sweden Sabina Asplund BK Högland 8 10 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 15
11 A ESP Juan Jose Carral Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 11 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 16
12 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 0 12 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 16
13 A Sweden Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 13 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 17
14 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 14 2/4 * 10/10 15:00 17
15 B Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 15 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 18
16 A Denmark Michael Bai Hammer 0 16 2/3 10/10 15:00 18
17 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 17 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 19
18 A-Jr Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 18 2/3 10/10 15:00 19
19 A Denmark Randi Brogaard Christensen Stenhuset 8 19 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 20
20 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 20 1/2 10/10 15:00 20
21 V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 21 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 21
22 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 22 1/2 10/10 15:00 21
23 B Norway 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 0 23 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 22
24 D Norway 25930 Markus Jansson Solli BK 0 24 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 22
25 A USA Mike Fagan Storm 0 25 2/2 10/10 15:00 23
26 A Sweden Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 26 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 23
27 A Denmark Lars Høberg Stenhuset 0 27 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 24
28 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 28 4/4 * 10/10 15:00 24
29 B Norway 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 0 29 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 25
30 A Denmark Markus Bergendorf BK-Viking 0 30 3/3 10/10 15:00 25
31 B Norway 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 31 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 26
32 A-Jr Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 32 1/2 10/10 15:00 26