Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2014-10-10 19:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 1 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 11
2 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 2 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 11
3 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 3 3/4 10/10 19:00 12
4 Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 12
5 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 5 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 13
6 A Sweden Maria Persson BK Högland 8 6 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 13
7 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 7 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 14
8 B Norway 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 14
9 B-Jr Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 15
10 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 10 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 15
11 C-Jr Norway 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 8 11 1/2 10/10 19:00 16
12 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 12 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 16
13 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 13 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 17
14 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 14 4/6 * 10/10 19:00 17
15 A Denmark Carsten W. Hansen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 15 2/2 10/10 19:00 18
16 A Norway Kjell Roald Monsen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 16 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 18
17 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 17 1/3 10/10 19:00 19
18 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 18 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 19
19 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 19 4/4 10/10 19:00 20
20 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 20 3/3 10/10 19:00 20
21 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 21 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 21
22 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 22 4/4 * 10/10 19:00 21
23 C Norway 25930 Markus Jansson Solli BK 0 23 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 22
24 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 24 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 22
25 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 25 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 23
26 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 26 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 23
27 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 27 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 24
28 A-V Finland Jarmo Peltonen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 28 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 24
29 B Norway 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 29 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 25
30 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 30 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 25
31 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 31 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 26
32 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 32 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 1 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 11
2 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 2 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 11
3 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 3 3/4 10/10 19:00 12
4 Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 12
5 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 5 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 13
6 A Sweden Maria Persson BK Högland 8 6 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 13
7 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 7 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 14
8 B Norway 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 14
9 B-Jr Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 15
10 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 10 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 15
11 C-Jr Norway 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 8 11 1/2 10/10 19:00 16
12 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 12 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 16
13 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 13 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 17
14 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 14 4/6 * 10/10 19:00 17
15 A Denmark Carsten W. Hansen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 15 2/2 10/10 19:00 18
16 A Norway Kjell Roald Monsen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 16 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 18
17 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 17 1/3 10/10 19:00 19
18 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 18 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 19
19 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 19 4/4 10/10 19:00 20
20 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 20 3/3 10/10 19:00 20
21 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 21 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 21
22 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 22 4/4 * 10/10 19:00 21
23 C Norway 25930 Markus Jansson Solli BK 0 23 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 22
24 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 24 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 22
25 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 25 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 23
26 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 26 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 23
27 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 27 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 24
28 A-V Finland Jarmo Peltonen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 28 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 24
29 B Norway 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 29 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 25
30 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 30 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 25
31 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 31 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 26
32 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 32 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 26