Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2014-10-04 14:30

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-Jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/7 * 04/10 14:30 13
2 A-V Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 13
3 B Norway 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 0 3 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 14
4 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 4 2/3 * 04/10 14:30 14
5 D-V Norway 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 8 5 2/2 04/10 14:30 15
6 B-V Norway 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 6 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 15
7 B-V Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 7 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 16
8 B-V Norway 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 8 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 16
9 C-V Norway 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 9 1/1 04/10 14:30 17
10 A Norway 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 10 2/3 04/10 14:30 17
11 B Norway 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 0 11 1/2 04/10 14:30 18
12 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 12 2/3 * 04/10 14:30 18
13 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 13 2/3 04/10 14:30 19
14 C Norway 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 8 14 2/2 04/10 14:30 19
15 B-V Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 15 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 20
16 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 0 16 2/10 * 04/10 14:30 20
17 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 17 2/4 04/10 14:30 21
18 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 0 18 1/1 04/10 14:30 21
19 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 19 1/1 04/10 14:30 22
20 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 20 1/4 * 04/10 14:30 22
21 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 21 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 23
22 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 22 2/3 04/10 14:30 23
23 B-Jr Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Fredrikstad BK 0 23 1/2 04/10 14:30 24
24 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 24 2/3 04/10 14:30 24
25 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 25 1/4 * 04/10 14:30 25
26 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 26 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 25
27 B-V Norway 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 27 2/2 04/10 14:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-Jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/7 * 04/10 14:30 13
2 A-V Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 13
3 B Norway 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 0 3 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 14
4 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 4 2/3 * 04/10 14:30 14
5 D-V Norway 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 8 5 2/2 04/10 14:30 15
6 B-V Norway 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 6 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 15
7 B-V Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 7 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 16
8 B-V Norway 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 8 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 16
9 C-V Norway 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 9 1/1 04/10 14:30 17
10 A Norway 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 10 2/3 04/10 14:30 17
11 B Norway 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 0 11 1/2 04/10 14:30 18
12 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 12 2/3 * 04/10 14:30 18
13 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 13 2/3 04/10 14:30 19
14 C Norway 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 8 14 2/2 04/10 14:30 19
15 B-V Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 15 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 20
16 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 0 16 2/10 * 04/10 14:30 20
17 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 17 2/4 04/10 14:30 21
18 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 0 18 1/1 04/10 14:30 21
19 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 19 1/1 04/10 14:30 22
20 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 20 1/4 * 04/10 14:30 22
21 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 21 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 23
22 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 22 2/3 04/10 14:30 23
23 B-Jr Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Fredrikstad BK 0 23 1/2 04/10 14:30 24
24 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 24 2/3 04/10 14:30 24
25 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 25 1/4 * 04/10 14:30 25
26 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 26 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 25
27 B-V Norway 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 27 2/2 04/10 14:30 26