Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2014-10-06 20:30

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 3/4 * 06/10 20:30 19
2 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 2/5 06/10 20:30 19
3 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 3 1/4 * 06/10 20:30 20
4 B-V Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 4 2/3 * 06/10 20:30 20
5 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 2/3 06/10 20:30 21
6 B-Jr Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 6 2/3 * 06/10 20:30 21
7 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 8 7 1/1 06/10 20:30 22
8 B-V Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 0 8 2/3 06/10 20:30 22
9 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 9 2/3 * 06/10 20:30 23
10 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 10 1/1 * 06/10 20:30 23
11 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 8 11 1/4 06/10 20:30 24
12 D Norway 26059 Nina Flack Oslo BK 8 12 2/2 * 06/10 20:30 24
13 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 2/2 06/10 20:30 25
14 A Norway 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 14 1/1 * 06/10 20:30 25
15 B Norway 19605 Carl Magnus Pettersen Frogner BK 0 15 1/3 * 06/10 20:30 26
16 C Norway 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 8 16 1/2 06/10 20:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 3/4 * 06/10 20:30 19
2 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 2/5 06/10 20:30 19
3 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 3 1/4 * 06/10 20:30 20
4 B-V Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 4 2/3 * 06/10 20:30 20
5 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 2/3 06/10 20:30 21
6 B-Jr Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 6 2/3 * 06/10 20:30 21
7 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 8 7 1/1 06/10 20:30 22
8 B-V Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 0 8 2/3 06/10 20:30 22
9 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 9 2/3 * 06/10 20:30 23
10 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 10 1/1 * 06/10 20:30 23
11 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 8 11 1/4 06/10 20:30 24
12 D Norway 26059 Nina Flack Oslo BK 8 12 2/2 * 06/10 20:30 24
13 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 2/2 06/10 20:30 25
14 A Norway 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 14 1/1 * 06/10 20:30 25
15 B Norway 19605 Carl Magnus Pettersen Frogner BK 0 15 1/3 * 06/10 20:30 26
16 C Norway 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 8 16 1/2 06/10 20:30 26