Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Semi final step 1 - 2014-10-11 21:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
2 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
3 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 3 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
4 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 4 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
5 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 5 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
6 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 6 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
7 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 7 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
8 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 8 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
9 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 9 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
10 B Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 10 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
11 B-Jr Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
12 C Norway 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 12 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
13 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 13 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
14 B-V Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 14 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
15 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 15 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
16 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 16 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
17 A-Jr Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 17 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
18 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 18 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
19 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 19 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
20 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 20 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
21 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 21 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
22 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 22 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
23 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 23 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
24 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 24 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
25 A-Jr Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 25 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
26 B-V Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 0 26 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
27 A-Jr Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 27 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
28 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 28 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
29 A Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 29 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
30 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 30 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
31 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 31 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
32 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 32 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
2 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
3 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 3 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
4 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 4 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
5 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 5 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
6 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 6 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
7 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 7 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
8 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 8 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
9 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 9 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
10 B Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 10 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
11 B-Jr Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
12 C Norway 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 12 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
13 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 13 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
14 B-V Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 14 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
15 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 15 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
16 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 16 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
17 A-Jr Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 17 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
18 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 18 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
19 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 19 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
20 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 20 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
21 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 21 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
22 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 22 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
23 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 23 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
24 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 24 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
25 A-Jr Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 25 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
26 B-V Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 0 26 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
27 A-Jr Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 27 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
28 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 28 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
29 A Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 29 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
30 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 30 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
31 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 31 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
32 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 32 1/1 11/10 21:00 26