Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Semi final step 2 - 2014-10-11 22:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 13
2 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 2 1/1 11/10 22:00 13
3 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 3 1/1 11/10 22:00 14
4 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 4 1/1 11/10 22:00 14
5 A-Jr Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 5 1/1 11/10 22:00 15
6 A-Jr Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 6 1/1 11/10 22:00 15
7 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 7 1/1 11/10 22:00 16
8 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 8 1/1 11/10 22:00 16
9 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 9 1/1 11/10 22:00 17
10 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 10 1/1 11/10 22:00 17
11 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 22:00 18
12 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 12 1/1 11/10 22:00 18
13 B Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 13 1/1 11/10 22:00 19
14 A Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 14 1/1 11/10 22:00 19
15 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 15 1/1 11/10 22:00 20
16 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 16 1/1 11/10 22:00 20
17 B-Jr Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 17 1/1 11/10 22:00 21
18 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 18 1/1 11/10 22:00 21
19 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 19 1/1 11/10 22:00 22
20 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 20 1/1 11/10 22:00 22
21 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 21 1/1 11/10 22:00 23
22 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 22 1/1 11/10 22:00 23
23 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 23 1/1 11/10 22:00 24
24 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 24 1/1 11/10 22:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 13
2 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 2 1/1 11/10 22:00 13
3 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 3 1/1 11/10 22:00 14
4 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 4 1/1 11/10 22:00 14
5 A-Jr Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 5 1/1 11/10 22:00 15
6 A-Jr Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 6 1/1 11/10 22:00 15
7 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 7 1/1 11/10 22:00 16
8 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 8 1/1 11/10 22:00 16
9 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 9 1/1 11/10 22:00 17
10 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 10 1/1 11/10 22:00 17
11 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 22:00 18
12 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 12 1/1 11/10 22:00 18
13 B Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 13 1/1 11/10 22:00 19
14 A Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 14 1/1 11/10 22:00 19
15 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 15 1/1 11/10 22:00 20
16 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 16 1/1 11/10 22:00 20
17 B-Jr Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 17 1/1 11/10 22:00 21
18 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 18 1/1 11/10 22:00 21
19 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 19 1/1 11/10 22:00 22
20 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 20 1/1 11/10 22:00 22
21 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 21 1/1 11/10 22:00 23
22 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 22 1/1 11/10 22:00 23
23 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 23 1/1 11/10 22:00 24
24 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 24 1/1 11/10 22:00 24