Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Final step 2 - 2014-10-12 10:02

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 11
2 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 12/10 10:02 12
3 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 3 1/1 12/10 10:02 13
4 A Sweden Katarina Dahlin BK Taifun 8 4 1/1 12/10 10:02 14
5 B Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 5 1/1 12/10 10:02 15
6 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 6 1/1 12/10 10:02 16
7 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 7 1/1 12/10 10:02 17
8 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 8 1/1 12/10 10:02 18
9 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 9 1/1 12/10 10:02 19
10 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 12/10 10:02 20
11 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 11 1/1 12/10 10:02 21
12 A Denmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 12 1/1 12/10 10:02 22
13 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 13 1/1 12/10 10:02 23
14 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 14 1/1 12/10 10:02 24
15 A Norway 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 15 1/1 12/10 10:02 25
16 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 16 1/1 12/10 10:02 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 11
2 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 12/10 10:02 12
3 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 3 1/1 12/10 10:02 13
4 A Sweden Katarina Dahlin BK Taifun 8 4 1/1 12/10 10:02 14
5 B Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 5 1/1 12/10 10:02 15
6 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 6 1/1 12/10 10:02 16
7 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 7 1/1 12/10 10:02 17
8 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 8 1/1 12/10 10:02 18
9 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 9 1/1 12/10 10:02 19
10 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 12/10 10:02 20
11 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 11 1/1 12/10 10:02 21
12 A Denmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 12 1/1 12/10 10:02 22
13 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 13 1/1 12/10 10:02 23
14 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 14 1/1 12/10 10:02 24
15 A Norway 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 15 1/1 12/10 10:02 25
16 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 16 1/1 12/10 10:02 26