Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Qualification

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 * 11/10 13:00 18
2 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/3 10/10 11:00 24
3 2/3 11/10 13:00 12
4 3/3 11/10 17:00 26
3 B Norway 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 5 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 21
6 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 26
4 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 7 1/4 * 10/10 11:00 18
8 2/4 * 10/10 15:00 17
9 3/4 * 11/10 13:00 26
10 4/4 * 11/10 17:00 16
5 B Norway 23609 Lars Kofstad Arctic Strike BK 0 11 1/2 * 11/10 09:00 11
12 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 26
6 B Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 13 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 16
14 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 25
15 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 13
7 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 16 1/1 * 06/10 20:30 23
8 C-Jr Norway 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 0 17 1/3 10/10 15:00 12
18 2/3 11/10 13:00 19
19 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-V Norway 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 8 1 1/2 04/10 11:00 19
2 2/2 04/10 14:30 15
2 C Norway 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 8 3 1/2 04/10 11:00 22
4 2/2 04/10 14:30 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Askim BK 0 1 1/1 04/10 11:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 1 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 17
2 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Sebastian Eriksson BK Brio Nyköping 0 1 1/1 * 10/10 11:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 13
2 2/2 10/10 15:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 20
2 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 11
3 3/3 11/10 17:00 17
2 A Sweden Maria Persson BK Högland 8 4 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 13
5 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 17
3 A Sweden Sabina Asplund BK Högland 8 6 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 15
7 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Andreas Jonsson BK Jösse 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 11
2 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 18
2 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 3 1/1 * 08/10 17:00 26
3 Sweden Karl-Johan Eliasson BK Jösse 0 4 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 26
5 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 23
4 A Sweden Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 6 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 18
7 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 13
2 A Sweden Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 2 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 24
3 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 13
3 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 4 1/4 * 09/10 17:00 19
5 2/4 * 09/10 21:00 16
6 3/4 * 10/10 11:00 12
7 4/4 11/10 13:00 19
4 Sweden Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 8 1/2 05/10 11:00 17
9 2/2 05/10 14:30 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jonas Dahlin BK Taifun 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 16
2 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 16
2 A Sweden Katarina Dahlin BK Taifun 8 3 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 22
2 2/2 08/10 20:30 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Markus Bergendorf BK-Viking 0 1 1/3 * 09/10 21:00 22
2 2/3 * 10/10 11:00 25
3 3/3 10/10 15:00 25
2 A-Jr Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 4 1/2 10/10 15:00 26
5 2/2 11/10 09:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 1 1/1 * 09/10 21:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 17
2 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 14
3 2/2 * 09/10 21:00 12
3 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 1 1/1 * 07/10 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 22
2 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 21
2 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 3 1/2 * 11/10 13:00 20
4 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
3 B-V Norway 13490 Knut Lønnum Cross BK 0 5 1/2 05/10 14:30 17
6 2/2 09/10 17:00 19
4 B-Jr Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 7 1/3 * 06/10 17:00 17
8 2/3 * 06/10 20:30 21
9 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 17
2 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 11
3 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9384 Anders Øgren Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 21:00 25
2 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
2 B Norway 24448 Andreas Holth Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 24
4 2/2 * 09/10 21:00 22
3 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 24
6 2/3 * 05/10 11:00 11
7 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 19
4 B Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/2 * 06/10 17:00 26
9 2/2 * 09/10 21:00 20
5 A Norway 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/3 03/10 18:00 20
11 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 12
12 3/3 * 09/10 21:00 26
6 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 1/2 06/10 17:00 23
14 2/2 06/10 20:30 25
7 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 1/3 * 06/10 17:00 18
16 2/3 06/10 20:30 21
17 3/3 10/10 19:00 20
8 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 18 1/5 06/10 17:00 22
19 2/5 06/10 20:30 19
20 3/5 07/10 17:00 23
21 4/5 07/10 20:30 22
22 5/5 09/10 13:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 13
2 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Finland Jarmo Peltonen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 1 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 24
2 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 24
3 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 26
2 A ESP Juan Jose Carral Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 4 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 20
5 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 16
6 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 22
3 A Norway Kjell Roald Monsen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 7 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
8 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 18
9 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/3 * 03/10 18:00 24
2 2/3 * 04/10 11:00 26
3 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 13
2 B Norway 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 0 4 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 14
3 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 5 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
6 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 8 1 1/2 04/10 11:00 11
2 2/2 07/10 17:00 19
2 B-V Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 23
4 2/2 09/10 13:00 21
3 B Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 5 1/2 05/10 14:30 25
6 2/2 * 07/10 17:00 20
4 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 7 1/1 03/10 18:00 24
5 B-V Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 8 1/1 * 07/10 17:00 24
6 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/3 04/10 11:00 11
10 2/3 05/10 14:30 22
11 3/3 07/10 17:00 19
7 B Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 12 1/1 05/10 14:30 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/4 04/10 11:00 20
2 2/4 04/10 14:30 21
3 3/4 * 06/10 20:30 19
4 4/4 * 09/10 21:00 12
2 B Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 14
3 B Norway 19605 Carl Magnus Pettersen Frogner BK 0 6 1/3 * 06/10 20:30 26
7 2/3 * 08/10 17:00 21
8 3/3 * 09/10 21:00 13
4 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 0 9 1/2 * 09/10 21:00 13
10 2/2 * 10/10 11:00 12
5 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 11 1/4 * 04/10 11:00 18
12 2/4 * 05/10 11:00 25
13 3/4 * 09/10 13:00 23
14 4/4 * 10/10 11:00 18
6 A Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 15 1/4 * 03/10 18:00 23
16 2/4 * 06/10 17:00 21
17 3/4 * 08/10 17:00 18
18 4/4 * 11/10 13:00 15
7 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 19 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 15
20 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
8 A Norway 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 21 1/4 * 03/10 18:00 20
22 2/4 * 06/10 17:00 20
23 3/4 * 09/10 17:00 22
24 4/4 * 09/10 21:00 24
9 B Norway 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 25 1/3 * 06/10 17:00 19
26 2/3 08/10 17:00 25
27 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 25
10 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 28 1/4 * 04/10 14:30 22
29 2/4 * 09/10 17:00 26
30 3/4 * 09/10 21:00 17
31 4/4 * 10/10 19:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 1 1/2 09/10 13:00 23
2 2/2 09/10 17:00 20
2 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/3 * 06/10 17:00 22
4 2/3 * 06/10 20:30 23
5 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 26
3 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/4 * 04/10 14:30 25
7 2/4 * 08/10 20:30 24
8 3/4 * 09/10 21:00 14
9 4/4 * 11/10 17:00 24
4 C-V Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 05/10 11:00 23
5 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 07/10 17:00 21
6 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/3 04/10 11:00 16
13 2/3 04/10 14:30 23
14 3/3 05/10 11:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25708 Hiep Van Huynh Gokstad BK 0 1 1/2 05/10 11:00 12
2 2/2 05/10 14:30 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 20
2 A-V Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 13
3 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 17
4 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Michael Bai Hammer 0 1 1/3 09/10 21:00 26
2 2/3 10/10 15:00 18
3 3/3 11/10 09:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-Jr Norway 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 0 1 1/2 09/10 17:00 14
2 2/2 10/10 11:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 21
2 2/2 * 09/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
2 2/2 05/10 14:30 19
2 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 19
4 2/2 05/10 14:30 14
3 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 13
6 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 * 09/10 21:00 23
2 B-V Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 2 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 17
3 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 16
3 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 4 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 23
5 2/3 * 04/10 14:30 18
6 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 18
4 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 7 1/3 * 11/10 09:00 25
8 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 24
9 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 24
5 B-V Norway 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 10 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 25
11 2/2 04/10 14:30 26
6 B-V Norway 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 12 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 14
13 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 16
7 A Norway 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 14 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 12
15 2/3 * 04/10 14:30 14
16 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 1 1/3 * 10/10 15:00 12
2 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 26
3 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 15
2 A-Jr Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 4 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 17
5 2/3 10/10 15:00 19
6 3/3 11/10 09:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 * 06/10 20:30 25
2 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 * 03/10 18:00 21
3 B-V Norway 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 18
4 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 19
2 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 1 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 26
2 B-V Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 0 2 1/3 04/10 11:00 15
3 2/3 06/10 20:30 22
4 3/3 * 09/10 21:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 1 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 21
2 2/3 04/10 14:30 17
3 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 26
2 F Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 4 1/1 04/10 11:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 0 1 1/1 04/10 14:30 21
2 B Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 0 2 1/10 * 03/10 18:00 22
3 2/10 * 04/10 14:30 20
4 3/10 04/10 18:00 24
5 4/10 * 05/10 14:30 15
6 5/10 * 07/10 17:00 22
7 6/10 07/10 20:30 24
8 7/10 * 08/10 17:00 17
9 8/10 * 08/10 20:30 23
10 9/10 * 09/10 13:00 20
11 10/10 * 09/10 17:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 26
2 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 17
2 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 3 1/6 09/10 13:00 24
4 2/6 09/10 21:00 16
5 3/6 10/10 15:00 14
6 4/6 * 10/10 19:00 17
7 5/6 11/10 13:00 20
8 6/6 * 11/10 17:00 12
3 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 9 1/2 * 09/10 21:00 25
10 2/2 10/10 11:00 21
4 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 11 1/4 * 08/10 17:00 21
12 2/4 * 08/10 20:30 24
13 3/4 * 09/10 13:00 16
14 4/4 * 10/10 15:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/1 * 03/10 18:00 22
2 B-V Norway 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 0 2 1/1 * 07/10 17:00 24
3 B-V Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 0 3 1/4 * 03/10 18:00 19
4 2/4 * 04/10 11:00 13
5 3/4 * 07/10 17:00 25
6 4/4 07/10 20:30 25
4 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 7 1/4 * 03/10 18:00 21
8 2/4 * 04/10 11:00 21
9 3/4 * 07/10 17:00 23
10 4/4 * 07/10 20:30 23
5 A-V Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 11 1/1 * 07/10 20:30 26
6 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 12 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 16
13 2/2 10/10 11:00 13
7 A-V Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 14 1/3 * 05/10 14:30 24
15 2/3 * 08/10 17:00 23
16 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 1 1/3 * 06/10 17:00 24
2 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 15
3 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 14
2 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Oslo BK 0 4 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 26
5 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 25
6 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 14
3 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 7 1/4 03/10 18:00 26
8 2/4 04/10 11:00 25
9 3/4 09/10 13:00 17
10 4/4 10/10 19:00 20
4 B-V Norway 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Oslo BK 0 11 1/2 03/10 18:00 26
12 2/2 08/10 20:30 25
5 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 13 1/2 08/10 17:00 20
14 2/2 11/10 09:00 17
6 A Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 15 1/3 * 05/10 14:30 13
16 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 18
17 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 23
7 D Norway 26059 Nina Flack Oslo BK 8 18 1/2 * 06/10 17:00 25
19 2/2 * 06/10 20:30 24
8 B-V Norway 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 0 20 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 20
21 2/3 * 09/10 21:00 23
22 3/3 * 11/10 09:00 15
9 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 23 1/3 * 03/10 18:00 25
24 2/3 * 04/10 11:00 15
25 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 15
10 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Oslo BK 8 26 1/1 06/10 20:30 22
11 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Oslo BK 0 27 1/4 * 06/10 20:30 20
28 2/4 * 07/10 17:00 26
29 3/4 * 07/10 20:30 26
30 4/4 * 09/10 13:00 22
12 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 31 1/2 * 07/10 17:00 26
32 2/2 10/10 11:00 14
13 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 33 1/3 09/10 21:00 18
34 2/3 * 10/10 11:00 11
35 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 0 1 1/3 * 08/10 17:00 20
2 2/3 * 09/10 13:00 25
3 3/3 09/10 21:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 24
2 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 21
3 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 1 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 11
2 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 18
3 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 22
2 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 0 4 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 23
5 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 09/10 13:00 17
2 A-V Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 2 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 16
3 2/2 07/10 17:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 04/10 11:00 23
2 A Norway 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 2 1/4 * 03/10 18:00 25
3 2/4 * 06/10 17:00 18
4 3/4 07/10 20:30 23
5 4/4 * 09/10 21:00 21
3 B Norway 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 0 6 1/2 * 08/10 20:30 26
7 2/2 * 09/10 21:00 14
4 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 * 07/10 20:30 21
5 C Norway 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 8 9 1/2 06/10 20:30 26
10 2/2 07/10 17:00 20
6 D Norway 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 8 11 1/3 * 08/10 17:00 17
12 2/3 * 09/10 13:00 19
13 3/3 10/10 11:00 16
7 A Norway 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 14 1/3 04/10 18:00 26
15 2/3 05/10 11:00 24
16 3/3 09/10 17:00 17
8 C-V Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 0 17 1/1 09/10 17:00 23
9 E-V Norway 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 8 18 1/1 04/10 11:00 16
10 D Norway 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 8 19 1/3 04/10 18:00 25
20 2/3 05/10 11:00 15
21 3/3 09/10 17:00 14
11 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 22 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 13
23 2/3 04/10 14:30 24
24 3/3 10/10 15:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-V Norway 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/1 05/10 14:30 22
2 B-Jr Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 0 2 1/2 04/10 14:30 24
3 2/2 09/10 17:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 1 1/3 09/10 21:00 11
2 2/3 * 10/10 11:00 26
3 3/3 11/10 17:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 04/10 14:30 17
2 C Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 04/10 14:30 22
3 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 3 1/2 05/10 11:00 18
4 2/2 05/10 14:30 24
4 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 5 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 25
6 2/2 04/10 18:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 1 1/2 * 11/10 09:00 15
2 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/3 06/10 17:00 25
2 2/3 08/10 17:00 24
3 3/3 09/10 13:00 16
2 B-V Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 4 1/3 * 03/10 18:00 23
5 2/3 * 06/10 20:30 20
6 3/3 * 07/10 20:30 22
3 B-V Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 7 1/2 03/10 18:00 19
8 2/2 07/10 20:30 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 * 07/10 20:30 24
2 C Norway 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 08/10 17:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 8 1 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 20
2 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 18
2 D Norway 25930 Markus Jansson Solli BK 0 3 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 23
4 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 22
5 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 22
3 C Norway 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 6 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 17
7 2/2 05/10 14:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-Jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/7 * 04/10 14:30 13
2 2/7 * 04/10 18:00 23
3 3/7 * 05/10 11:00 15
4 4/7 * 05/10 14:30 25
5 5/7 * 09/10 13:00 22
6 6/7 * 09/10 17:00 24
7 7/7 09/10 21:00 19
2 B Norway 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 0 8 1/3 * 04/10 18:00 26
9 2/3 * 05/10 11:00 16
10 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 12
3 B-V Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 8 11 1/1 * 06/10 17:00 21
4 B-V Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 12 1/1 * 06/10 17:00 19
5 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 13 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 23
14 2/2 * 05/10 11:00 22
6 B-Jr Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 15 1/3 * 06/10 17:00 17
16 2/3 * 09/10 21:00 19
17 3/3 10/10 11:00 25
7 C-V Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 18 1/2 04/10 18:00 23
19 2/2 * 05/10 11:00 14
8 C-V Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 8 20 1/1 11/10 09:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/3 10/10 19:00 19
2 2/3 11/10 09:00 16
3 3/3 11/10 17:00 11
2 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 4 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 26
5 2/2 11/10 13:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/2 10/10 15:00 20
2 2/2 11/10 09:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/2 10/10 11:00 19
2 2/2 11/10 13:00 12
2 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 3 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 11
4 2/2 11/10 13:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Lars Høberg Stenhuset 0 1 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 22
2 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 24
3 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 15
2 A Denmark Randi Brogaard Christensen Stenhuset 8 4 1/3 * 10/10 11:00 19
5 2/3 * 10/10 15:00 20
6 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 11:00 21
2 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 14
2 D-Jr Norway 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 8 3 1/2 09/10 17:00 18
4 2/2 10/10 11:00 15
3 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 5 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 23
6 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 17
4 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 7 1/2 10/10 11:00 24
8 2/2 * 10/10 15:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A USA Mike Fagan Storm 0 1 1/2 10/10 11:00 22
2 2/2 10/10 15:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 19
2 2/2 * 09/10 21:00 20
2 A Norway 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 3 1/1 * 06/10 17:00 23
3 A-V Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 4 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 20
5 2/2 * 08/10 17:00 19
4 B-V Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 6 1/1 08/10 17:00 25
5 A Norway 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 0 7 1/1 * 09/10 13:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 13:00 20
2 2/2 09/10 17:00 25
2 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 22
3 A Sweden Joakim West Team Alingsås BC 0 4 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 19
5 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 19
4 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/2 * 08/10 17:00 26
7 2/2 08/10 20:30 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Sweden Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 13:00 15
2 2/2 09/10 17:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/2 10/10 15:00 21
2 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 13:00 15
2 2/2 * 09/10 17:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 23
2 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 20
3 3/3 11/10 13:00 13
2 Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 12
5 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 13
6 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/3 * 09/10 21:00 15
2 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 25
3 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 25
2 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 19
2 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 14
2 C-Jr Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 3 1/2 11/10 09:00 25
4 2/2 11/10 17:00 25
3 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 5 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 21
6 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 13
7 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 17
4 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/3 * 11/10 09:00 22
9 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 21
10 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 19
5 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 11 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 11
12 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 25
6 B Norway 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 14
14 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 22
7 B-Jr Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 15 1/4 * 06/10 17:00 24
16 2/4 09/10 21:00 15
17 3/4 10/10 11:00 14
18 4/4 11/10 17:00 18
8 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 19 1/4 06/10 20:30 24
20 2/4 08/10 17:00 22
21 3/4 10/10 19:00 12
22 4/4 * 11/10 17:00 13
9 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 23 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 19
24 2/3 04/10 14:30 19
25 3/3 * 09/10 17:00 11
10 A Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 26 1/2 * 11/10 09:00 24
27 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 19
11 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 28 1/3 08/10 17:00 23
29 2/3 08/10 20:30 26
30 3/3 11/10 09:00 19
12 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 31 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 16
32 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 19
33 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 25
2 2/2 * 07/10 17:00 21
2 A-V Norway 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 3 1/2 * 06/10 17:00 26
4 2/2 09/10 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 0 1 1/2 04/10 14:30 18
2 2/2 04/10 18:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-Jr Norway 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 8 1 1/2 10/10 19:00 16
2 2/2 11/10 09:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 21
2 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 11
2 A Sweden Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 3 1/2 * 10/10 15:00 23
4 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Carsten W. Hansen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 1 1/2 09/10 21:00 24
2 2/2 10/10 19:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 13
2 2/2 11/10 17:00 22
2 B-Jr Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 3 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 15
4 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 11
5 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 12
3 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 22
7 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 18