Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Semi final step 1

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
2 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
3 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 3 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
4 B Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
5 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
6 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
7 B-Jr Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 7 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
8 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 8 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
9 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 9 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
10 A-Jr Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 10 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
11 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 11 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
12 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 12 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
13 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 13 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
14 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 14 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
15 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 15 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
16 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 16 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
17 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 17 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
18 C Norway 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 18 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
19 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 19 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
20 A Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 20 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
21 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 21 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
22 A-Jr Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 22 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
23 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 23 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
24 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 24 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
25 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 25 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
26 A-Jr Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 26 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
27 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 27 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
28 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 28 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
29 B-V Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 0 29 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
30 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 30 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
31 B-V Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 31 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
32 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 32 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
2 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
3 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 3 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
4 B Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
5 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
6 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
7 B-Jr Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 7 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
8 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 8 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
9 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 9 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
10 A-Jr Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 10 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
11 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 11 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
12 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 12 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
13 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 13 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
14 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 14 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
15 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 15 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
16 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 16 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
17 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 17 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
18 C Norway 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 18 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
19 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 19 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
20 A Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 20 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
21 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 21 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
22 A-Jr Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 22 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
23 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 23 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
24 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 24 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
25 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 25 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
26 A-Jr Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 26 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
27 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 27 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
28 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 28 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
29 B-V Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 0 29 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
30 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 30 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
31 B-V Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 31 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
32 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 32 1/1 11/10 21:00 11