Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Semi final step 1

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
2 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
2 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
3 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
2 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
3 A Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 3 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
4 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 4 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
2 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
2 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-Jr Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
2 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
2 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
3 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
2 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 21
3 A Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 3 1/1 11/10 21:00 25
4 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 4 1/1 11/10 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 15
2 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 24
2 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 11/10 21:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-Jr Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 16