Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Semi final step 2

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 24
2 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 2 1/1 11/10 22:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 19
2 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 2 1/1 11/10 22:00 22
3 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 11/10 22:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 18
2 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 22:00 18
3 A Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 3 1/1 11/10 22:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 20
2 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 11/10 22:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-Jr Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 24
2 A Sweden Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 2 1/1 11/10 22:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 19
2 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 2 1/1 11/10 22:00 22
3 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 11/10 22:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 18
2 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 22:00 18
3 A Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Oslo BK 8 3 1/1 11/10 22:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 20
2 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 11/10 22:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-Jr Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 21