Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Final step 1

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 22
2 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 10:00 25
3 D Norway 26059 Nina Flack Oslo BK 8 3 1/1 12/10 10:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 22
2 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 10:00 25
3 D Norway 26059 Nina Flack Oslo BK 8 3 1/1 12/10 10:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:00 24