Results - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Final step 2

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Katarina Dahlin BK Taifun 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 23
2 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 10:02 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 12
2 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 12/10 10:02 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Katarina Dahlin BK Taifun 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11681 Fredrik André Tjernes Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 23
2 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 10:02 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Denmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 12
2 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 12/10 10:02 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 10:02 20