Results - Gjøvik Masters - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 15 1 1/3 * 29/09 19:00 10
2 2/3 * 01/10 19:00 13
3 3/3 04/10 14:00 0
2 B Norway 24120 Bjørn Floeng Svendby Bråstad Bowlers 5 4 1/3 * 29/09 19:00 7
5 2/3 01/10 19:00 10
6 3/3 * 05/10 10:00 8
3 D Norway 26011 Bo Stensvold Bråstad Bowlers 15 7 1/1 * 29/09 19:00 8
4 A Norway 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 8 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 13
9 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 6
5 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 10 1/2 04/10 11:00 11
11 2/2 05/10 10:00 8
6 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 * 30/09 19:00 12
7 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 13 1/2 01/10 19:00 12
14 2/2 05/10 10:00 7
8 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 * 29/09 19:00 7
9 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 16 1/2 * 01/10 19:00 9
17 2/2 * 04/10 14:00 0
10 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 18 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 12
19 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 10
11 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 20 1/1 * 05/10 10:00 6
12 C Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 10 21 1/3 * 01/10 19:00 14
22 2/3 * 04/10 11:00 11
23 3/3 * 04/10 14:00 0
13 B Norway 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 24 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 14
14 C Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 10 25 1/1 01/10 19:00 13
15 B Norway 25708 Hiep Van Huynh Gokstad BK 5 26 1/1 03/10 14:00 11
16 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 27 1/2 * 01/10 19:00 14
28 2/2 * 04/10 14:00 0
17 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 29 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 11
30 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 12
18 C Norway 20650 Joakim Børresen Bråstad Bowlers 10 31 1/1 * 03/10 14:00 11
19 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 32 1/2 * 30/09 19:00 13
33 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 9
20 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 10 34 1/1 04/10 14:00 0
21 C Norway 20203 Jørn Nordhagen Gjøvik BK 10 35 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 14
36 2/2 01/10 19:00 11
22 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 37 1/3 * 30/09 19:00 11
38 2/3 * 03/10 14:00 12
39 3/3 * 04/10 11:00 14
23 C Norway 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 10 40 1/1 30/09 19:00 14
24 B Norway 24409 Mads Ekern Gjøvik BK 5 41 1/1 29/09 19:00 13
25 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 42 1/1 * 05/10 10:00 9
26 D Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 15 43 1/1 30/09 19:00 13
27 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 44 1/2 * 30/09 19:00 11
45 2/2 * 04/10 11:00 12
28 C Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 10 46 1/1 * 03/10 14:00 12
29 E Norway 25162 Niclas Nordhagen Gjøvik BK 20 47 1/1 29/09 19:00 10
30 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 48 1/2 * 01/10 19:00 11
49 2/2 05/10 10:00 14
31 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 50 1/1 * 01/10 19:00 10
32 B Norway 22994 Paul Dahl Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 5 51 1/1 29/09 19:00 12
33 B 16033 Roger Johansen Litego BK 5 52 1/1 29/09 19:00 9
34 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 53 1/2 * 01/10 19:00 9
54 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 13
35 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 55 1/2 04/10 14:00 0
56 2/2 05/10 10:00 12
36 B Norway 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 5 57 1/2 29/09 19:00 6
58 2/2 03/10 14:00 13
37 A Norway 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 59 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 11
60 2/2 05/10 10:00 13
38 C Norway 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 10 61 1/2 29/09 19:00 6
62 2/2 * 04/10 11:00 13
39 B Norway 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 63 1/1 * 03/10 14:00 13
40 B Norway 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 5 64 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 13
41 D Norway 22101 Thomas Kristiansen Bråstad Bowlers 15 65 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 8
66 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 11
42 C Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 10 67 1/1 * 01/10 19:00 12
43 A Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 68 1/3 29/09 19:00 9
69 2/3 30/09 19:00 12
70 3/3 05/10 10:00 14
44 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 71 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 14
72 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 11
45 D Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 15 73 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 12
74 2/3 * 04/10 14:00 0
75 3/3 * 05/10 10:00 10
46 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 76 1/2 04/10 14:00 0
77 2/2 05/10 10:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 15 1 1/3 * 29/09 19:00 10
2 2/3 * 01/10 19:00 13
3 3/3 04/10 14:00 0
2 B Norway 24120 Bjørn Floeng Svendby Bråstad Bowlers 5 4 1/3 * 29/09 19:00 7
5 2/3 01/10 19:00 10
6 3/3 * 05/10 10:00 8
3 D Norway 26011 Bo Stensvold Bråstad Bowlers 15 7 1/1 * 29/09 19:00 8
4 A Norway 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 8 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 13
9 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 6
5 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 10 1/2 04/10 11:00 11
11 2/2 05/10 10:00 8
6 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 * 30/09 19:00 12
7 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 13 1/2 01/10 19:00 12
14 2/2 05/10 10:00 7
8 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 * 29/09 19:00 7
9 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 16 1/2 * 01/10 19:00 9
17 2/2 * 04/10 14:00 0
10 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 18 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 12
19 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 10
11 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 20 1/1 * 05/10 10:00 6
12 C Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 10 21 1/3 * 01/10 19:00 14
22 2/3 * 04/10 11:00 11
23 3/3 * 04/10 14:00 0
13 B Norway 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 24 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 14
14 C Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 10 25 1/1 01/10 19:00 13
15 B Norway 25708 Hiep Van Huynh Gokstad BK 5 26 1/1 03/10 14:00 11
16 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 27 1/2 * 01/10 19:00 14
28 2/2 * 04/10 14:00 0
17 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 29 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 11
30 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 12
18 C Norway 20650 Joakim Børresen Bråstad Bowlers 10 31 1/1 * 03/10 14:00 11
19 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 32 1/2 * 30/09 19:00 13
33 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 9
20 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 10 34 1/1 04/10 14:00 0
21 C Norway 20203 Jørn Nordhagen Gjøvik BK 10 35 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 14
36 2/2 01/10 19:00 11
22 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 37 1/3 * 30/09 19:00 11
38 2/3 * 03/10 14:00 12
39 3/3 * 04/10 11:00 14
23 C Norway 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 10 40 1/1 30/09 19:00 14
24 B Norway 24409 Mads Ekern Gjøvik BK 5 41 1/1 29/09 19:00 13
25 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 42 1/1 * 05/10 10:00 9
26 D Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 15 43 1/1 30/09 19:00 13
27 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 44 1/2 * 30/09 19:00 11
45 2/2 * 04/10 11:00 12
28 C Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 10 46 1/1 * 03/10 14:00 12
29 E Norway 25162 Niclas Nordhagen Gjøvik BK 20 47 1/1 29/09 19:00 10
30 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 48 1/2 * 01/10 19:00 11
49 2/2 05/10 10:00 14
31 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 50 1/1 * 01/10 19:00 10
32 B Norway 22994 Paul Dahl Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 5 51 1/1 29/09 19:00 12
33 B 16033 Roger Johansen Litego BK 5 52 1/1 29/09 19:00 9
34 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 53 1/2 * 01/10 19:00 9
54 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 13
35 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 55 1/2 04/10 14:00 0
56 2/2 05/10 10:00 12
36 B Norway 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 5 57 1/2 29/09 19:00 6
58 2/2 03/10 14:00 13
37 A Norway 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 59 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 11
60 2/2 05/10 10:00 13
38 C Norway 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 10 61 1/2 29/09 19:00 6
62 2/2 * 04/10 11:00 13
39 B Norway 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 63 1/1 * 03/10 14:00 13
40 B Norway 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 5 64 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 13
41 D Norway 22101 Thomas Kristiansen Bråstad Bowlers 15 65 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 8
66 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 11
42 C Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 10 67 1/1 * 01/10 19:00 12
43 A Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 68 1/3 29/09 19:00 9
69 2/3 30/09 19:00 12
70 3/3 05/10 10:00 14
44 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 71 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 14
72 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 11
45 D Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 15 73 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 12
74 2/3 * 04/10 14:00 0
75 3/3 * 05/10 10:00 10
46 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 76 1/2 04/10 14:00 0
77 2/2 05/10 10:00 7