Results - Gjøvik Masters - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 10 1 1/1 01/10 19:00 13
2 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 10 2 1/1 04/10 14:00 0
3 D Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 15 3 1/1 30/09 19:00 13
4 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 4 1/2 * 01/10 19:00 11
5 2/2 05/10 10:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 15 1 1/3 * 29/09 19:00 10
2 2/3 * 01/10 19:00 13
3 3/3 04/10 14:00 0
2 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 * 30/09 19:00 12
3 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/2 * 30/09 19:00 13
6 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 9
4 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 7 1/2 * 30/09 19:00 11
8 2/2 * 04/10 11:00 12
5 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 14
10 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 11
6 D Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 15 11 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 12
12 2/3 * 04/10 14:00 0
13 3/3 * 05/10 10:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24120 Bjørn Floeng Svendby Bråstad Bowlers 5 1 1/3 * 29/09 19:00 7
2 2/3 01/10 19:00 10
3 3/3 * 05/10 10:00 8
2 D Norway 26011 Bo Stensvold Bråstad Bowlers 15 4 1/1 * 29/09 19:00 8
3 C Norway 20650 Joakim Børresen Bråstad Bowlers 10 5 1/1 * 03/10 14:00 11
4 D Norway 22101 Thomas Kristiansen Bråstad Bowlers 15 6 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 8
7 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 1 1/2 04/10 14:00 0
2 2/2 05/10 10:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 1 1/2 04/10 11:00 11
2 2/2 05/10 10:00 8
2 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 3 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 11
4 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 12
3 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 5 1/2 * 01/10 19:00 9
6 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 13
4 B Norway 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 5 7 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 10 1 1/3 * 01/10 19:00 14
2 2/3 * 04/10 11:00 11
3 3/3 * 04/10 14:00 0
2 B Norway 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 4 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 14
3 C Norway 20203 Jørn Nordhagen Gjøvik BK 10 5 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 14
6 2/2 01/10 19:00 11
4 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 7 1/3 * 30/09 19:00 11
8 2/3 * 03/10 14:00 12
9 3/3 * 04/10 11:00 14
5 B Norway 24409 Mads Ekern Gjøvik BK 5 10 1/1 29/09 19:00 13
6 E Norway 25162 Niclas Nordhagen Gjøvik BK 20 11 1/1 29/09 19:00 10
7 B Norway 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 5 12 1/2 29/09 19:00 6
13 2/2 03/10 14:00 13
8 C Norway 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 10 14 1/2 29/09 19:00 6
15 2/2 * 04/10 11:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22994 Paul Dahl Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 5 1 1/1 29/09 19:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 * 29/09 19:00 7
2 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 2 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 12
3 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 10
3 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 4 1/1 * 05/10 10:00 6
4 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 5 1/1 * 05/10 10:00 9
5 A Norway 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 11
7 2/2 05/10 10:00 13
6 C Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 10 8 1/1 * 01/10 19:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25708 Hiep Van Huynh Gokstad BK 5 1 1/1 03/10 14:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B 16033 Roger Johansen Litego BK 5 1 1/1 29/09 19:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 1 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 13
2 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 10 1 1/1 * 03/10 14:00 12
2 B Norway 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 2 1/1 * 03/10 14:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 30/09 19:00 14
2 A Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/3 29/09 19:00 9
3 2/3 30/09 19:00 12
4 3/3 05/10 10:00 14
3 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 5 1/2 04/10 14:00 0
6 2/2 05/10 10:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 1 1/2 01/10 19:00 12
2 2/2 05/10 10:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 1 1/2 * 01/10 19:00 9
2 2/2 * 04/10 14:00 0
2 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 3 1/2 * 01/10 19:00 14
4 2/2 * 04/10 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 * 01/10 19:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 10 1 1/1 01/10 19:00 13
2 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 10 2 1/1 04/10 14:00 0
3 D Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 15 3 1/1 30/09 19:00 13
4 B Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 4 1/2 * 01/10 19:00 11
5 2/2 05/10 10:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 15 1 1/3 * 29/09 19:00 10
2 2/3 * 01/10 19:00 13
3 3/3 04/10 14:00 0
2 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 * 30/09 19:00 12
3 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/2 * 30/09 19:00 13
6 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 9
4 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 7 1/2 * 30/09 19:00 11
8 2/2 * 04/10 11:00 12
5 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 14
10 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 11
6 D Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 15 11 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 12
12 2/3 * 04/10 14:00 0
13 3/3 * 05/10 10:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24120 Bjørn Floeng Svendby Bråstad Bowlers 5 1 1/3 * 29/09 19:00 7
2 2/3 01/10 19:00 10
3 3/3 * 05/10 10:00 8
2 D Norway 26011 Bo Stensvold Bråstad Bowlers 15 4 1/1 * 29/09 19:00 8
3 C Norway 20650 Joakim Børresen Bråstad Bowlers 10 5 1/1 * 03/10 14:00 11
4 D Norway 22101 Thomas Kristiansen Bråstad Bowlers 15 6 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 8
7 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 1 1/2 04/10 14:00 0
2 2/2 05/10 10:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 1 1/2 04/10 11:00 11
2 2/2 05/10 10:00 8
2 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 3 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 11
4 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 12
3 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 5 1/2 * 01/10 19:00 9
6 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 13
4 B Norway 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 5 7 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 10 1 1/3 * 01/10 19:00 14
2 2/3 * 04/10 11:00 11
3 3/3 * 04/10 14:00 0
2 B Norway 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 4 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 14
3 C Norway 20203 Jørn Nordhagen Gjøvik BK 10 5 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 14
6 2/2 01/10 19:00 11
4 B Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 7 1/3 * 30/09 19:00 11
8 2/3 * 03/10 14:00 12
9 3/3 * 04/10 11:00 14
5 B Norway 24409 Mads Ekern Gjøvik BK 5 10 1/1 29/09 19:00 13
6 E Norway 25162 Niclas Nordhagen Gjøvik BK 20 11 1/1 29/09 19:00 10
7 B Norway 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 5 12 1/2 29/09 19:00 6
13 2/2 03/10 14:00 13
8 C Norway 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 10 14 1/2 29/09 19:00 6
15 2/2 * 04/10 11:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22994 Paul Dahl Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 5 1 1/1 29/09 19:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 * 29/09 19:00 7
2 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 2 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 12
3 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 10
3 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 4 1/1 * 05/10 10:00 6
4 B Norway 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 5 1/1 * 05/10 10:00 9
5 A Norway 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 11
7 2/2 05/10 10:00 13
6 C Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 10 8 1/1 * 01/10 19:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25708 Hiep Van Huynh Gokstad BK 5 1 1/1 03/10 14:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B 16033 Roger Johansen Litego BK 5 1 1/1 29/09 19:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 1 1/2 * 29/09 19:00 13
2 2/2 * 05/10 10:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 10 1 1/1 * 03/10 14:00 12
2 B Norway 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 5 2 1/1 * 03/10 14:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 30/09 19:00 14
2 A Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/3 29/09 19:00 9
3 2/3 30/09 19:00 12
4 3/3 05/10 10:00 14
3 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 5 1/2 04/10 14:00 0
6 2/2 05/10 10:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 1 1/2 01/10 19:00 12
2 2/2 05/10 10:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 1 1/2 * 01/10 19:00 9
2 2/2 * 04/10 14:00 0
2 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 3 1/2 * 01/10 19:00 14
4 2/2 * 04/10 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 * 01/10 19:00 10