Results - KM Sgl/Dbl/jr TBKr - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 30/04 18:00 1
6124 Stig Tømmerås
2 M 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 0 30/04 18:00 3
25723 Hallgeir Johansen
3 M 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 0 30/04 18:00 5
25482 Marcus Zettergren
4 M 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 0 30/04 18:00 7
22012 Thor Brattaker
5 M 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 0 30/04 18:00 9
24795 Leif Erik Folden
6 M 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 01/05 11:00 1
6829 Roger Espen
7 M 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 01/05 11:00 2
22430 Viggo Boneng
8 M 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 0 01/05 11:00 3
25081 Andreas Rygg Kvåle
9 F 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen Trondheim BK 0 01/05 11:00 4
22089 Mette Ertsgaard
10 M 20523 Anders Wæren Verdal BK 0 01/05 11:00 5
6502 Sturla Holmlimo
11 M 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 01/05 11:00 6
6433 Tommy Fjerstad
12 F 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 0 01/05 11:00 7
6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien
13 F 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 0 01/05 11:00 8
6428 Heidi Rygh
14 M 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 01/05 14:00 1
6667 Trond Kråkmo
15 M 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 01/05 14:00 2
23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen
16 F 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 01/05 14:00 3
25015 Åshild Blomli
17 F 21903 Kristin Merethe Sneeggen Munken BK 0 01/05 14:00 4
24797 Lise Mørch Petersen
18 M 22294 Ronny Wang Heimdal BK 0 01/05 14:00 5
21242 Rune Johansen
19 M 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 01/05 14:00 6
6356 Stig Rune Barstad
20 F 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 01/05 14:00 7
1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide
21 M 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 0 03/05 10:00 1
6164 Rune Spets
22 M 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 03/05 10:00 3
24710 Morten Vestneshagen
23 M 24585 Asbjørn Juel Trønderstrike BK 0 03/05 10:00 4
24648 Reino Nystrøm
24 M 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 0 03/05 10:00 5
1733 Konrad Sneeggen
25 M 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 03/05 10:00 6
20750 Tor Arne Holmen
26 M 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 04/05 10:00 1
21097 Trond Erik Riise
27 M 25697 John Ivar Nielsen Oppdal BK 0 04/05 10:00 2
25671 Kjell Furunes
28 M 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 0 04/05 10:00 3
6817 Ola Skar
29 M 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 04/05 10:00 4
22040 Frank Toftaker
30 M 20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug Oppdal BK 0 04/05 10:00 5
21862 Amund Andersen
31 F 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 15 04/05 10:00 10
24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 30/04 18:00 1
6124 Stig Tømmerås
2 M 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 0 30/04 18:00 3
25723 Hallgeir Johansen
3 M 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 0 30/04 18:00 5
25482 Marcus Zettergren
4 M 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 0 30/04 18:00 7
22012 Thor Brattaker
5 M 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 0 30/04 18:00 9
24795 Leif Erik Folden
6 M 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 01/05 11:00 1
6829 Roger Espen
7 M 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 01/05 11:00 2
22430 Viggo Boneng
8 M 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 0 01/05 11:00 3
25081 Andreas Rygg Kvåle
9 F 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen Trondheim BK 0 01/05 11:00 4
22089 Mette Ertsgaard
10 M 20523 Anders Wæren Verdal BK 0 01/05 11:00 5
6502 Sturla Holmlimo
11 M 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 01/05 11:00 6
6433 Tommy Fjerstad
12 F 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 0 01/05 11:00 7
6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien
13 F 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 0 01/05 11:00 8
6428 Heidi Rygh
14 M 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 01/05 14:00 1
6667 Trond Kråkmo
15 M 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 01/05 14:00 2
23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen
16 F 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 01/05 14:00 3
25015 Åshild Blomli
17 F 21903 Kristin Merethe Sneeggen Munken BK 0 01/05 14:00 4
24797 Lise Mørch Petersen
18 M 22294 Ronny Wang Heimdal BK 0 01/05 14:00 5
21242 Rune Johansen
19 M 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 01/05 14:00 6
6356 Stig Rune Barstad
20 F 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 01/05 14:00 7
1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide
21 M 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 0 03/05 10:00 1
6164 Rune Spets
22 M 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 03/05 10:00 3
24710 Morten Vestneshagen
23 M 24585 Asbjørn Juel Trønderstrike BK 0 03/05 10:00 4
24648 Reino Nystrøm
24 M 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 0 03/05 10:00 5
1733 Konrad Sneeggen
25 M 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 03/05 10:00 6
20750 Tor Arne Holmen
26 M 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 04/05 10:00 1
21097 Trond Erik Riise
27 M 25697 John Ivar Nielsen Oppdal BK 0 04/05 10:00 2
25671 Kjell Furunes
28 M 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 0 04/05 10:00 3
6817 Ola Skar
29 M 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 04/05 10:00 4
22040 Frank Toftaker
30 M 20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug Oppdal BK 0 04/05 10:00 5
21862 Amund Andersen
31 F 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 15 04/05 10:00 10
24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy