Results - NM Sgl og Dbl - Innledende - 2014-05-08 20:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 08/05 20:00 2
2 B Norway 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 08/05 20:00 2
3 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 08/05 20:00 3
4 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 08/05 20:00 3
5 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 08/05 20:00 4
6 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 08/05 20:00 4
7 B Norway 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 0 7 1/1 08/05 20:00 5
8 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 0 8 1/1 08/05 20:00 5
9 B Norway 10760 Grethe Andersen Solli BK 0 9 1/1 08/05 20:00 6
10 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 0 10 1/1 08/05 20:00 6
11 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 11 1/1 08/05 20:00 7
12 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 08/05 20:00 7
13 B Norway 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 13 1/1 08/05 20:00 8
14 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 14 1/1 08/05 20:00 8
15 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 15 1/1 08/05 20:00 9
16 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 16 1/1 08/05 20:00 9
17 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 17 1/1 08/05 20:00 10
18 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 08/05 20:00 10
19 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 19 1/1 08/05 20:00 11
20 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 20 1/1 08/05 20:00 11
21 B Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 0 21 1/1 08/05 20:00 12
22 A Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 0 22 1/1 08/05 20:00 12
23 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 23 1/1 08/05 20:00 13
24 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 24 1/1 08/05 20:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 08/05 20:00 2
2 B Norway 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 08/05 20:00 2
3 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 08/05 20:00 3
4 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 08/05 20:00 3
5 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 08/05 20:00 4
6 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 08/05 20:00 4
7 B Norway 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 0 7 1/1 08/05 20:00 5
8 B Norway 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 0 8 1/1 08/05 20:00 5
9 B Norway 10760 Grethe Andersen Solli BK 0 9 1/1 08/05 20:00 6
10 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 0 10 1/1 08/05 20:00 6
11 A Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 11 1/1 08/05 20:00 7
12 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 08/05 20:00 7
13 B Norway 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 13 1/1 08/05 20:00 8
14 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 14 1/1 08/05 20:00 8
15 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 15 1/1 08/05 20:00 9
16 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 16 1/1 08/05 20:00 9
17 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 17 1/1 08/05 20:00 10
18 C Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 08/05 20:00 10
19 C Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 19 1/1 08/05 20:00 11
20 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 20 1/1 08/05 20:00 11
21 B Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 0 21 1/1 08/05 20:00 12
22 A Norway 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 0 22 1/1 08/05 20:00 12
23 B Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 23 1/1 08/05 20:00 13
24 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 24 1/1 08/05 20:00 13