Results - NM Veteran Sgl/Dbl - Mellomspill - 2014-02-16 09:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 1
2 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 1
3 B Norway 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 2
4 B Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 09:00 2
5 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 09:00 3
6 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 09:00 3
7 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 0 7 1/1 16/02 09:00 4
8 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 16/02 09:00 4
9 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/1 16/02 09:00 5
10 C Norway 2221 Britt Østlund Solli BK 0 10 1/1 16/02 09:00 5
11 C Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 0 11 1/1 16/02 09:00 6
12 C Norway 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 12 1/1 16/02 09:00 6
13 A Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 4 13 1/1 16/02 09:00 7
14 B Norway 10722 Knut Thoresen Solli BK 3 14 1/1 16/02 09:00 7
15 B Norway 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 1 15 1/1 16/02 09:00 8
16 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 4 16 1/1 16/02 09:00 8
17 B Norway 1087 Geir Anseth Solli BK 3 17 1/1 16/02 09:00 9
18 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 6 18 1/1 16/02 09:00 9
19 B Norway 2517 Gunnar Haugen Munken BK 7 19 1/1 16/02 09:00 10
20 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 3 20 1/1 16/02 09:00 10
21 D Norway 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 4 21 1/1 16/02 09:00 11
22 B Norway 15995 Sigmund Øverkil Sølvkula BK 5 22 1/1 16/02 09:00 11
23 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 2 23 1/1 16/02 09:00 12
24 B Norway 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 8 24 1/1 16/02 09:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 1
2 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 1
3 B Norway 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 2
4 B Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 09:00 2
5 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 09:00 3
6 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 09:00 3
7 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 0 7 1/1 16/02 09:00 4
8 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 16/02 09:00 4
9 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/1 16/02 09:00 5
10 C Norway 2221 Britt Østlund Solli BK 0 10 1/1 16/02 09:00 5
11 C Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 0 11 1/1 16/02 09:00 6
12 C Norway 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 12 1/1 16/02 09:00 6
13 A Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 4 13 1/1 16/02 09:00 7
14 B Norway 10722 Knut Thoresen Solli BK 3 14 1/1 16/02 09:00 7
15 B Norway 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 1 15 1/1 16/02 09:00 8
16 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 4 16 1/1 16/02 09:00 8
17 B Norway 1087 Geir Anseth Solli BK 3 17 1/1 16/02 09:00 9
18 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 6 18 1/1 16/02 09:00 9
19 B Norway 2517 Gunnar Haugen Munken BK 7 19 1/1 16/02 09:00 10
20 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 3 20 1/1 16/02 09:00 10
21 D Norway 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 4 21 1/1 16/02 09:00 11
22 B Norway 15995 Sigmund Øverkil Sølvkula BK 5 22 1/1 16/02 09:00 11
23 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 2 23 1/1 16/02 09:00 12
24 B Norway 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 8 24 1/1 16/02 09:00 12