Results - NM Veteran Sgl/Dbl - PP-Finale - 2014-02-16 15:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 15:00 3
2 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 15:00 3
3 A Norway 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 15:00 4
4 A Norway 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 4 1/1 16/02 15:00 4
5 B Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 15:00 5
6 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 15:00 5
7 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 7 1/1 16/02 15:00 6
8 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 0 8 1/1 16/02 15:00 6
9 A Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 4 9 1/1 16/02 15:00 7
10 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 4 10 1/1 16/02 15:00 7
11 B Norway 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 1 11 1/1 16/02 15:00 8
12 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 6 12 1/1 16/02 15:00 8
13 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 13 1/1 16/02 15:00 9
14 B Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 14 1/1 16/02 15:00 9
15 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 16/02 15:00 10
16 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 16/02 15:00 10
17 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 17 1/1 16/02 15:00 11
18 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 0 18 1/1 16/02 15:00 11
19 C Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 0 19 1/1 16/02 15:00 12
20 C Norway 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 20 1/1 16/02 15:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 15:00 3
2 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 15:00 3
3 A Norway 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 15:00 4
4 A Norway 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 4 1/1 16/02 15:00 4
5 B Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 15:00 5
6 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 15:00 5
7 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 7 1/1 16/02 15:00 6
8 B Norway 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 0 8 1/1 16/02 15:00 6
9 A Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 4 9 1/1 16/02 15:00 7
10 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 4 10 1/1 16/02 15:00 7
11 B Norway 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 1 11 1/1 16/02 15:00 8
12 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 6 12 1/1 16/02 15:00 8
13 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 13 1/1 16/02 15:00 9
14 B Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 14 1/1 16/02 15:00 9
15 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 16/02 15:00 10
16 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 16/02 15:00 10
17 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 17 1/1 16/02 15:00 11
18 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 0 18 1/1 16/02 15:00 11
19 C Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 0 19 1/1 16/02 15:00 12
20 C Norway 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 20 1/1 16/02 15:00 12