Results - NM Veteran Sgl/Dbl - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 0 13/02 19:30 3
1733 Konrad Sneeggen
2 M 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 6 13/02 19:30 4
6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen
3 M 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 13/02 19:30 5
6112 Arne Roger Hansen
4 M 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 13/02 19:30 6
21942 Olav Mistereggen
5 M 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 13/02 19:30 7
22430 Viggo Boneng
6 M 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 0 13/02 19:30 8
6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen
7 M 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 3 13/02 19:30 9
3188 Georg Utstrand
8 M 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 0 13/02 19:30 10
6734 Åge Malmo
9 M 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 0 13/02 19:30 11
21505 Jan Erik Holmen
10 F 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 14/02 12:30 5
20150 Merethe Nelvik
11 F 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 3 14/02 12:30 6
20732 Gerda Vistnes
12 M 6813 Jan M. Skagen Oppdal BK 4 14/02 12:30 7
6812 Helge Engelsjord
13 M 20189 Håkon Engelsjord Oppdal BK 11 14/02 12:30 8
25671 Kjell Furunes
14 M 25697 John Ivar Nielsen Oppdal BK 13 14/02 12:30 9
25023 Ivar Fagerhaug
15 M 21862 Amund Andersen Oppdal BK 30 14/02 12:30 10
20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug
16 M 6757 Frode Morten Skjørland Munken BK 0 14/02 16:00 5
24703 Gunnar Lund Rise
17 M 2517 Gunnar Haugen Munken BK 15 14/02 16:00 6
1661 Roar Hansen
18 M 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 1 14/02 16:00 7
20347 Kjell Arne Voll
19 M 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 1 14/02 16:00 8
22039 Egil Toftaker
20 M 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 14/02 16:00 9
1020 Per-Einar Walstad
21 M 24644 Egil Kvam Heimdal BK 2 14/02 16:00 10
22986 Bård Jenssen
22 M 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 14/02 19:30 3
9039 Nils Elsrud
23 M 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 6 14/02 19:30 4
21858 Per Erik Sjøblom
24 M 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 0 14/02 19:30 5
21242 Rune Johansen
25 F 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 0 14/02 19:30 6
25180 Grete L. Herøy
26 F 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 14/02 19:30 7
9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken
27 M 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 8 14/02 19:30 8
15995 Sigmund Øverkil
28 M 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 0 14/02 19:30 9
20988 Steinar Hagen
29 M 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 0 14/02 19:30 10
25431 Morten Herøy
30 M 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 14/02 19:30 11
20014 Vidar Barkald
31 M 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 15/02 09:00 1
4170 Guttorm Bjørøen
32 M 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 15/02 09:00 2
10810 Jonny Midtskogen
33 M 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 15/02 09:00 3
23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien
34 M 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 0 15/02 09:00 4
24905 Noralf Sneeggen
35 M 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 15/02 09:00 6
24123 Arild Gundersen
36 F 2221 Britt Østlund Solli BK 0 15/02 09:00 7
13374 Ine Lorentzen
37 F 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 15/02 09:00 8
1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide
38 M 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 0 15/02 09:00 9
25731 Jan Norhaug
39 M 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 0 15/02 09:00 10
21057 John Holmberg
40 M 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 15/02 12:30 1
9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen
41 M 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 15/02 12:30 2
10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard
42 F 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 15/02 12:30 3
25829 Eli Thovsen Borge
43 M 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 0 15/02 12:30 4
11754 Bjørn Norli
44 M 20075 Per-Olof Larsson Red Crown BK 0 15/02 12:30 5
2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim
45 M 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 0 15/02 12:30 7
25167 Jon Kilsti
46 M 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 15/02 12:30 8
16268 Odd Larønningen
47 M 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 4 15/02 12:30 9
14528 Asle Georg Karlsen
48 M 11774 Terje Edvardsen Varna BK 1 15/02 16:00 1
4039 Morten Berg
49 M 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 8 15/02 16:00 2
10579 Anton Olstad
50 M 10722 Knut Thoresen Solli BK 6 15/02 16:00 3
1087 Geir Anseth
51 M 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 8 15/02 16:00 4
2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen
52 M 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 3 15/02 16:00 5
19008 Ivar Otto Gjerdrum
53 M 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 6 15/02 16:00 6
14038 Arvid Sandal
54 M 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 3 15/02 16:00 7
25450 Tor Engeskaug
55 M 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 11 15/02 16:00 8
17085 Ola Bjørtomt
56 M 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 0 15/02 16:00 9
13357 Tor Magne Hansen
57 M 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Solli BK 0 15/02 19:30 3
19487 Mats Ornered
58 M 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 15/02 19:30 4
14481 Stefan Palmèr
59 M 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 15/02 19:30 5
3276 Robert Lind
60 M 20101 Gudmund Larsen Skansen BK 0 15/02 19:30 6
21726 Stein Tore Øien
61 M 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 15/02 19:30 7
21800 Tom Martin Solberg
62 M 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 15/02 19:30 8
22637 Tron Bråten
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 0 13/02 19:30 3
1733 Konrad Sneeggen
2 M 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 6 13/02 19:30 4
6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen
3 M 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 13/02 19:30 5
6112 Arne Roger Hansen
4 M 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 13/02 19:30 6
21942 Olav Mistereggen
5 M 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 13/02 19:30 7
22430 Viggo Boneng
6 M 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 0 13/02 19:30 8
6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen
7 M 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 3 13/02 19:30 9
3188 Georg Utstrand
8 M 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 0 13/02 19:30 10
6734 Åge Malmo
9 M 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 0 13/02 19:30 11
21505 Jan Erik Holmen
10 F 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 14/02 12:30 5
20150 Merethe Nelvik
11 F 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 3 14/02 12:30 6
20732 Gerda Vistnes
12 M 6813 Jan M. Skagen Oppdal BK 4 14/02 12:30 7
6812 Helge Engelsjord
13 M 20189 Håkon Engelsjord Oppdal BK 11 14/02 12:30 8
25671 Kjell Furunes
14 M 25697 John Ivar Nielsen Oppdal BK 13 14/02 12:30 9
25023 Ivar Fagerhaug
15 M 21862 Amund Andersen Oppdal BK 30 14/02 12:30 10
20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug
16 M 6757 Frode Morten Skjørland Munken BK 0 14/02 16:00 5
24703 Gunnar Lund Rise
17 M 2517 Gunnar Haugen Munken BK 15 14/02 16:00 6
1661 Roar Hansen
18 M 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 1 14/02 16:00 7
20347 Kjell Arne Voll
19 M 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 1 14/02 16:00 8
22039 Egil Toftaker
20 M 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 14/02 16:00 9
1020 Per-Einar Walstad
21 M 24644 Egil Kvam Heimdal BK 2 14/02 16:00 10
22986 Bård Jenssen
22 M 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 14/02 19:30 3
9039 Nils Elsrud
23 M 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 6 14/02 19:30 4
21858 Per Erik Sjøblom
24 M 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 0 14/02 19:30 5
21242 Rune Johansen
25 F 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 0 14/02 19:30 6
25180 Grete L. Herøy
26 F 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 14/02 19:30 7
9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken
27 M 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 8 14/02 19:30 8
15995 Sigmund Øverkil
28 M 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 0 14/02 19:30 9
20988 Steinar Hagen
29 M 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 0 14/02 19:30 10
25431 Morten Herøy
30 M 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 14/02 19:30 11
20014 Vidar Barkald
31 M 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 15/02 09:00 1
4170 Guttorm Bjørøen
32 M 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 15/02 09:00 2
10810 Jonny Midtskogen
33 M 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 15/02 09:00 3
23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien
34 M 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 0 15/02 09:00 4
24905 Noralf Sneeggen
35 M 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 15/02 09:00 6
24123 Arild Gundersen
36 F 2221 Britt Østlund Solli BK 0 15/02 09:00 7
13374 Ine Lorentzen
37 F 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 15/02 09:00 8
1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide
38 M 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 0 15/02 09:00 9
25731 Jan Norhaug
39 M 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 0 15/02 09:00 10
21057 John Holmberg
40 M 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 15/02 12:30 1
9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen
41 M 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 15/02 12:30 2
10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard
42 F 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 15/02 12:30 3
25829 Eli Thovsen Borge
43 M 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 0 15/02 12:30 4
11754 Bjørn Norli
44 M 20075 Per-Olof Larsson Red Crown BK 0 15/02 12:30 5
2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim
45 M 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 0 15/02 12:30 7
25167 Jon Kilsti
46 M 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 15/02 12:30 8
16268 Odd Larønningen
47 M 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 4 15/02 12:30 9
14528 Asle Georg Karlsen
48 M 11774 Terje Edvardsen Varna BK 1 15/02 16:00 1
4039 Morten Berg
49 M 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 8 15/02 16:00 2
10579 Anton Olstad
50 M 10722 Knut Thoresen Solli BK 6 15/02 16:00 3
1087 Geir Anseth
51 M 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 8 15/02 16:00 4
2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen
52 M 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 3 15/02 16:00 5
19008 Ivar Otto Gjerdrum
53 M 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 6 15/02 16:00 6
14038 Arvid Sandal
54 M 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 3 15/02 16:00 7
25450 Tor Engeskaug
55 M 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 11 15/02 16:00 8
17085 Ola Bjørtomt
56 M 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 0 15/02 16:00 9
13357 Tor Magne Hansen
57 M 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Solli BK 0 15/02 19:30 3
19487 Mats Ornered
58 M 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 15/02 19:30 4
14481 Stefan Palmèr
59 M 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 15/02 19:30 5
3276 Robert Lind
60 M 20101 Gudmund Larsen Skansen BK 0 15/02 19:30 6
21726 Stein Tore Øien
61 M 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 15/02 19:30 7
21800 Tom Martin Solberg
62 M 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 15/02 19:30 8
22637 Tron Bråten